Walter Reyna Classic XC Invitational

September 10, 2022


Results by: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1130 Rut Tovar Laredo Harmony 15:15.3 7:38/M 10
2 (< 5) 1274 Abby Rodriguez San Diego 16:02.4 8:01/M 11
3 2 1129 Allison Ontiveros Laredo Harmony 16:12.5 8:06/M 10
4 (< 5) 1277 Jazmin Guerrero San Diego 16:21.8 8:11/M 11
5 3 518 Kayla Loftis Zapata HS 17:28.1 8:44/M 9
6 4 1206 Madison Pfister Santa Gertrudis Academy 17:29.8 8:45/M 11
7 5 989 Abigail Hernandez Zapata HS 17:36.9 8:48/M 10
8 6 986 Sophia Oyarzabal Zapata HS 17:38.7 8:49/M 9
9 7 1173 Karen Martinez St. Augustine 17:38.8 8:49/M 12TH
10 8 1175 Dariana Ramos St. Augustine 18:07.4 9:04/M 11TH
11 9 1204 Mia Barrientos Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:17.8 9:09/M 10
12 10 1176 Viviana Becerra St. Augustine 18:22.6 9:11/M
13 (< 5) 1252 Sephera Hallett HM Kingsville 18:28.3 9:14/M 9
14 11 1128 Karol Luna Laredo Harmony 18:28.6 9:14/M 10
15 12 1131 Evelyn Espinoza Laredo Harmony 18:35.8 9:18/M 11
16 13 1133 Melany Puente Laredo Harmony 18:54.0 9:27/M 10
17 14 1205 Ariceress Coronado Santa Gertrudis Academy 19:09.7 9:35/M 10
18 15 1210 Adrianna Calderon Santa Gertrudis Academy 19:37.9 9:49/M 9
19 16 1208 Emma Mendietta Santa Gertrudis Academy 19:43.2 9:52/M 10
20 (< 5) 1099 Haedyn Carrillo Freer HS 19:48.4 9:54/M 12
21 17 1132 Jayne Rodriguez Laredo Harmony 20:43.0 10:22/M 9
22 18 522 Keylani Valadez Zapata HS 20:45.8 10:23/M 10
23 19 984 Laritza Lopez Zapata HS 20:53.3 10:27/M 9
24 20 1213 Camilla Sampson Santa Gertrudis Academy 20:59.1 10:30/M 9
25 (< 5) 1100 Jacelynn Saenz Freer HS 21:35.0 10:48/M 10
26 21 1169 Alejandra Garcia St. Augustine 21:55.6 10:58/M 11TH
27 (< 5) 1060 Isabella Reyes San Isidro 22:21.7 11:11/M 9
28 (< 5) 1058 Monze Gamez San Isidro 23:19.1 11:40/M 11
29 (< 5) 1167 Katherine Trevino Bishop 23:30.1 11:45/M 10
30 22 521 Victoria Dovalina Zapata HS 24:31.5 12:16/M 10
31 23 1168 Aurora Corona St. Augustine 26:01.3 13:01/M 11TH
32 (< 5) 1059 Andrea Garcia San Isidro 26:19.2 13:10/M 9
33 24 519 Bianca Torres Zapata HS 26:21.9 13:11/M 9
34 (< 5) 1057 Zuri Avendano San Isidro 27:21.0 13:41/M 11
35 25 1170 Bella Garza St. Augustine 29:14.3 14:37/M 11TH
36 26 1174 Giselle O'Bryant St. Augustine 30:09.7 15:05/M 11TH