Uvalde XC Invitaional Meet

September 19, 2020


Results By Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 (< 5) 1112 Ozlynn Urias T.O. Unattached 12:31.2 6:16/M 12
2 1 1084 Victoria Bartlett Eagle Pass High 12:57.0 6:29/M 10
3 (< 5) 1115 Emily Torres T.O. Unattached 13:01.9 6:31/M 9
4 (< 5) 1033 Vanessa Cerda Edcouch Elsa 13:08.3 6:34/M 12
5 2 1086 Analia Trevino Eagle Pass High 13:38.9 6:49/M 10
6 (< 5) 1116 Kimberly Gloria T.G. Unattached 13:56.6 6:58/M 10
7 3 1085 Emily Espinosa Eagle Pass High 14:04.6 7:02/M 10
8 4 1083 Eileen Marines Eagle Pass High 14:13.8 7:07/M 12
9 5 1088 Reese Hinojo Eagle Pass High 14:14.1 7:07/M 9
10 (< 5) 1118 Sydney Ballard T.G. Unattached 14:24.5 7:12/M 11
11 (< 5) 1113 Skylar Urias T.O. Unattached 14:28.2 7:14/M 10
12 (< 5) 1117 Alyssa Torres T.G. Unattached 14:52.5 7:26/M 12
13 (< 5) 1065 Anissa Cano Eagle Pass Winn 15:15.9 7:38/M 11
14 6 1087 Stephanie De Leon Eagle Pass High 15:19.5 7:40/M 10
15 (< 5) 1064 Angie Limon Eagle Pass Winn 15:36.3 7:48/M 12
16 (< 5) 1119 Grace Rodriguez T.G. Unattached 15:38.1 7:49/M 11
17 (< 5) 1066 Nora Martinez Eagle Pass Winn 16:35.4 8:18/M 10
18 (< 5) 1114 Gia Urias T.O. Unattached 17:46.3 8:53/M 9

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 1049 Hannah Edwards Bandera HS 12:37.5 6:19/M 11
2 2 1045 Raelynn Butler Bandera HS 12:38.4 6:19/M 11
3 3 1089 Brianna Bowyer Devine 12:51.5 6:26/M 12
4 4 1047 Morgan Cole Bandera HS 13:04.8 6:32/M 11
5 5 1095 Katelyn Joslin Devine 13:08.7 6:34/M 9
6 6 1048 Kaitlin Doebbler Bandera HS 13:08.9 6:34/M 10
7 7 1044 Gracie Bankston Bandera HS 13:27.4 6:44/M 9
8 8 1046 Trinity Butler Bandera HS 13:28.2 6:44/M 9
9 9 1050 Danielle Gonzalez Bandera HS 13:32.5 6:46/M 10
10 10 1120 Fiona White Uvalde 13:39.1 6:50/M 9
11 (> 7) 1051 Makayla Gonzalez Bandera HS 13:41.4 6:51/M 9
12 11 1019 Jalene Hodges Carrizo Springs 13:47.6 6:54/M 10
13 12 1123 Ariana Reyes Uvalde 13:48.9 6:54/M 12
14 13 1094 Kristina Moralez Devine 14:02.9 7:01/M 10
15 14 1025 Anissa Ojeda Carrizo Springs 14:10.7 7:05/M 9
16 15 1022 Lori Mendez Carrizo Springs 14:11.0 7:06/M 11
17 16 1020 Destiny Davila Carrizo Springs 14:15.3 7:08/M 10
18 (> 7) 1053 Mallorie Powell Bandera HS 14:17.9 7:09/M 10
19 17 1127 Brisa Rodriguez Uvalde 14:19.9 7:10/M 12
20 18 1125 Monica Vera Uvalde 14:36.4 7:18/M 9
21 (> 7) 1052 Summer Haby Bandera HS 14:37.9 7:19/M 10
22 19 1093 Rebecca Mares Devine 14:39.6 7:20/M 10
23 20 1021 Kaytlin Briseno Carrizo Springs 14:44.9 7:22/M 10
24 21 1124 Alex Nolasco Uvalde 14:47.8 7:24/M 12
25 (< 5) 1139 Jacelynn Vickers Sabinal 14:49.2 7:25/M 11
26 22 1024 Natalia Saenz Carrizo Springs 15:02.3 7:31/M 12
27 23 1027 Bernice Asbury Carrizo Springs 15:06.5 7:33/M 9
28 24 1091 Audrey Longoria Devine 15:09.9 7:35/M 11
29 25 1003 Meghan Huerta Crystal City 15:19.0 7:40/M 10
30 26 1092 Corinne Fowler Devine 15:28.2 7:44/M 11
31 27 1126 Briana Crow Uvalde 15:28.5 7:44/M 12
32 (< 5) 1138 Naomi Hidalgo Sabinal 15:33.8 7:47/M 12
33 28 1007 Relyla Rios Crystal City 16:03.7 8:02/M 10
34 (> 7) 1026 Tyler De Hoyos Carrizo Springs 17:00.9 8:30/M 10
35 (> 7) 1023 Meleyna Martinez Carrizo Springs 17:13.8 8:37/M 11
36 29 1008 Gabriella Roiz Crystal City 17:23.9 8:42/M 11
37 30 1004 Reyna Martinez Crystal City 18:04.9 9:02/M 10
38 31 1005 Nayeli Moncada Crystal City 18:31.2 9:16/M 12
39 32 1001 Madison Acosta Crystal City 18:31.4 9:16/M 11
40 33 1002 Alina Estrada Crystal City 18:34.2 9:17/M 12
41 (> 7) 1028 Leyla Barrera Carrizo Springs 18:36.9 9:18/M 9
42 (> 7) 1009 Kiara Roiz Crystal City 18:37.1 9:19/M 11
43 (> 7) 1006 Ivanna Olivarez Crystal City 19:30.4 9:45/M 11