District 32-2A XC Meet

October 11, 2018


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Lasara Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:14:36.6 Ave Time:14:55.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

239

Jacqueline Mendez

10

2

2

14:23.3

14:23.3

0:00.0

2

240

Victoria Velazquez

9

3

5

14:29.7

28:53.0

0:06.3

3

242

Selissa Gonzales

9

5

10

14:53.1

43:46.1

0:29.8

4

237

Abriana Vasquez

12

6

16

15:21.9

59:08.0

0:58.5

5

243

Erica Fuentes

9

7

23

15:28.5

1:14:36.6

1:05.1

6

241

Mariana Contreras

9

11

34

16:08.9

1:30:45.5

1:45.6

7

238

Nikole Salazar

12

12

46

16:13.4

1:46:59.0

1:50.0

 
Team - Santa Maria Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:18:30.7 Ave Time:15:42.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

373

Kristen Aleman

11

1

1

13:47.4

13:47.4

0:00.0

2

379

Villasana Joselyn

9

4

5

14:51.9

28:39.3

1:04.4

3

377

Joanna Garcia

11

10

15

15:41.5

44:20.9

1:54.1

4

375

Lucero Chavez

9

17

32

16:45.3

1:01:06.3

2:57.9

5

378

Stephanie Gutierrez

10

20

52

17:24.4

1:18:30.7

3:37.0

6

374

Lorena Chavez

10

21

73

17:26.9

1:35:57.7

3:39.5

 
Team - San Perlita Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:21:16.2 Ave Time:16:15.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

303

Perla Moreno

10

8

8

15:30.7

15:30.7

0:00.0

2

304

Meagan Kinney

11

9

17

15:37.7

31:08.4

0:06.9

3

306

Elyssa Nieto

9

13

30

16:21.6

47:30.1

0:50.9

4

307

Valeria Rivas

9

16

46

16:39.3

1:04:09.5

1:08.6

5

305

Briseida Maldonado

11

19

65

17:06.6

1:21:16.2

1:35.9

6

309

Anahi Ozuna

12

22

87

17:37.9

1:38:54.1

2:07.1

7

308

Aliyah Garcia

9

23

110

17:42.2

1:56:36.3

2:11.4

 
Team - San Isidro Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:25:59.3 Ave Time:17:11.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

294

America Lucio

9

14

14

16:27.7

16:27.7

0:00.0

2

292

Selma Trevino

9

15

29

16:31.6

32:59.3

0:03.9

3

293

Nicole Delgado

9

18

47

16:45.9

49:45.3

0:18.2

4

295

Karina Perez

10

24

71

17:53.5

1:07:38.9

1:25.8

5

296

Maria Rendon

11

25

96

18:20.3

1:25:59.3

1:52.6

6

298

Alicia Rodriguez

10

26

122

18:32.6

1:44:31.9

2:04.9

7

297

Perla Garcia

10

27

149

19:06.6

2:03:38.6

2:38.9

 
Team - La Villa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

261

Robbie Sue Espericueta

12

Less Than 5

 

13:04.5

13:04.5

0:00.0

2

262

Kassandra Vallejo

10

Less Than 5

 

15:35.2

28:39.7

2:30.6

3

263

Lindsey Gutierrez

11

Less Than 5

 

17:24.1

46:03.9

4:19.6

4

268

Adrianna Trevino

9

Less Than 5

 

17:36.7

1:03:40.6

4:32.1