53rd Annual Falfurrias XC Invitational

September 02, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

968

Marissa Martinez Fal

13:39.0

6:50/M

12

 

2

2

804

Remy Ellison IWA

13:43.0

6:52/M

12

 

3

3

810

Mia Moore IWA

13:52.5

6:56/M

11

 

4

4

806

Emma Becker IWA

14:00.0

7:00/M

10

 

5

5

805

Claire Thomas IWA

14:04.1

7:02/M

10

 

6

(< 5)

1046

Leanna Salazar Orange Grove

14:07.8

7:04/M

 

7

6

124

Savannah Garza Bishop

14:13.2

7:07/M

11

 

8

7

807

Madeline Thorud IWA

14:15.6

7:08/M

12

 

9

(< 5)

1043

Hopie Mitchell Orange Grove

14:30.2

7:15/M

10

 

10

8

936

Micaela Gonzalez San Diego

14:30.6

7:15/M

9

 

11

9

934

Maddy De la Rosa San Diego

14:31.0

7:16/M

10

 

12

10

1022

Mia Guevara Ben Bolt

14:52.4

7:26/M

12

 

13

11

939

Rianna Pena San Diego

14:58.7

7:29/M

10

 

14

12

77

Miriam Jimenez Pan Am

14:58.8

7:29/M

12

 

15

13

215

Danielle herrera Kingsville

15:02.0

7:31/M

12

 

16

14

935

Lyann Gonzalez San Diego

15:17.1

7:39/M

9

 

17

15

159

Deleon Brandy Mathis

15:30.8

7:45/M

 

18

16

125

Tori Hinojosa Bishop

15:36.7

7:48/M

11

 

19

(< 5)

1071

Makayla Henry Hebbronville

15:40.3

7:50/M

10

 

20

17

162

Hernandez Aryana Mathis

15:45.4

7:53/M

 

21

18

75

Michelle Day Pan Am

15:54.8

7:57/M

11

 

22

19

969

Katherine Pierce Fal

16:17.3

8:09/M

9

 

23

20

1024

Nadia Lopez Ben Bolt

16:18.2

8:09/M

9

 

24

21

942

Gabriela Zarate San Diego

16:20.6

8:10/M

12

 

25

22

216

Cassandra lozano Kingsville

16:32.1

8:16/M

11

 

26

23

217

Island blanche Kingsville

16:32.5

8:16/M

10

 

27

24

161

Rodriguez Mackenzie Mathis

16:39.2

8:20/M

 

28

25

163

Lara Moreno Alma Mathis

16:49.5

8:25/M

 

29

26

127

Allison Romo Bishop

16:53.2

8:27/M

9

 

30

(< 5)

1044

Maria Ochoa Orange Grove

17:00.4

8:30/M

12

 

31

27

73

Camila Arjona Pan Am

17:11.6

8:36/M

11

 

32

28

219

Rita perez Kingsville

17:26.5

8:43/M

10

 

33

29

213

Alexxis garcia Kingsville

17:33.8

8:47/M

12

 

34

30

964

Elizabeth Aleman Fal

17:40.5

8:50/M

9

 

35

31

128

Magali Medrano Bishop

17:41.5

8:51/M

9

 

36

32

76

Aneida Flores Pan Am

17:45.1

8:53/M

12

 

37

33

967

Nadia Garza Fal

17:50.0

8:55/M

11

 

38

34

937

Alexa Molina San Diego

17:56.1

8:58/M

12

 

39

35

126

Alexis Ruiz Bishop

18:06.9

9:03/M

11

 

40

36

966

Taylor Buenrostro Fal

18:13.2

9:07/M

11

 

41

(< 5)

1047

Natalie Sanchez Orange Grove

18:26.0

9:13/M

 

42

(< 5)

1069

Lonee Garza Hebbronville

18:33.5

9:17/M

10

 

43

37

1032

Alexandria Munoz Ben Bolt

18:33.6

9:17/M

9

 

44

38

160

Perez Marivel Mathis

18:48.6

9:24/M

 

45

39

938

Miranda Morin San Diego

18:52.5

9:26/M

12

 

46

40

78

Berenice Monzalvo Pan Am

19:28.3

9:44/M

10

 

47

41

218

Kayla owens Kingsville

19:28.4

9:44/M

12

 

48

42

214

Selena gomez Kingsville

19:37.2

9:49/M

12

 

49

43

965

Lydia Benavides Fal

19:40.3

9:50/M

10

 

50

(< 5)

1072

Madison Salinas Hebbronville

19:43.4

9:52/M

10

 

51

44

1031

Elizabeth Charles Ben Bolt

20:02.4

10:01/M

9

 

52

45

1029

Jewel Utley Ben Bolt

20:44.9

10:22/M

9

 

53

(< 5)

1070

Kassandra Ruiz Hebbronville

20:57.8

10:29/M

12

 

54

46

79

Beatriz Ortiz Pan Am

20:57.9

10:29/M

12

 

55

47

1026

Olivia Barrera Ben Bolt

21:25.5

10:43/M

9

 

56

48

74

Barbara Cano Pan Am

24:09.4

12:05/M

10

 

57

49

226

yanellie hernandez Fal

25:44.7

12:52/M

12