District 32-2A XC Meet

October 11, 2018


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - San Perlita Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 1:36:34.7 Ave Time:19:18.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

336

Diego Ortiz

9

1

1

18:51.7

18:51.7

0:00.0

2

335

Bryan Herrera

12

2

3

19:19.7

38:11.5

0:28.0

3

333

Andrew Reoh

10

3

6

19:21.6

57:33.1

0:29.9

4

337

Diego Rangel

12

4

10

19:23.0

1:16:56.2

0:31.3

5

332

Enrique Nieto

11

7

17

19:38.4

1:36:34.7

0:46.7

6

338

Julian Herrera

12

8

25

20:15.3

1:56:50.0

1:23.6

7

334

James Herrera

10

9

34

20:35.5

2:17:25.5

1:43.7

 
Team - Lasara Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:46:38.0 Ave Time:21:19.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

250

Adrian Beas

11

5

5

19:26.4

19:26.4

0:00.0

2

254

Ricardo Rivera

10

10

15

21:17.6

40:44.1

1:51.1

3

256

Francisco Garcia

9

11

26

21:21.4

1:02:05.5

1:54.9

4

257

Martin Azua

10

14

40

22:03.8

1:24:09.4

2:37.3

5

255

Alex Carrillo

9

15

55

22:28.6

1:46:38.0

3:02.1

6

252

Ronny Trevino

10

18

73

23:07.9

2:09:46.0

3:41.4

7

259

Jay Sanchez

10

19

92

24:00.3

2:33:46.3

4:33.8

 
Team - La Villa Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:55:06.6 Ave Time:23:01.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

279

Kristopher Cardoza

9

6

6

19:37.1

19:37.1

0:00.0

2

280

Keanu Escobar

9

16

22

22:39.8

42:17.0

3:02.6

3

275

Orlando Vallejo

12

17

39

23:00.7

1:05:17.8

3:23.6

4

276

Cristobal De Leon

12

20

59

24:26.3

1:29:44.1

4:49.1

5

278

Elijah Trevino

10

22

81

25:22.5

1:55:06.6

5:45.3

 
Team - San Isidro Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 2:11:32.0 Ave Time:26:18.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

286

Oswaldo Martinez

9

12

12

21:25.3

21:25.3

0:00.0

2

287

Sergio Estrada

10

13

25

22:01.5

43:26.8

0:36.2

3

288

Richard Velasco

11

21

46

24:52.8

1:08:19.6

3:27.5

4

289

Martin Perez

12

23

69

30:07.5

1:38:27.1

8:42.2

5

291

Robert Vaquera

11

24

93

33:04.9

2:11:32.0

11:39.6

 
Team - Santa Maria Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

383

Mark Sanchez

10

Less Than 5

 

19:28.8

19:28.8

0:00.0