5th Annual St. Elizabeth School Glow Run

Age Group Results

March 06, 2020


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 7 8-12 13-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 7 8-12 13-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5k Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 April Soto Alice TX 567 34 13 22:38.1 22:38.1 7:18/M  
2 Aubrey Garcia Alice TX 178 12 22 24:53.7 24:53.7 8:02/M  
3 Dacia Portney Corpus Christi TX 479 11 25 25:03.3 25:03.3 8:05/M  
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Matthew Lara Alice TX 349 19 1 16:54.1 16:54.1 5:27/M  
2 Justin Guerrero Alice TX 287 29 2 18:19.0 18:19.0 5:55/M  
3 Jayden Garcia Alice TX 194 14 3 20:17.6 20:17.6 6:33/M  
Top

Female 7 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Maddison Luera Alice TX 651 7 31 25:32.7 25:32.7 8:14/M  
2 Brooke Garcia Alice TX 184 7 53 27:21.0 27:21.0 8:49/M  
3 Allison Contreras Alice TX 735 7 143 36:25.4 36:25.4 11:45/M  
4 Ariana Garza Alice TX 696 5 183 38:50.2 38:50.2 12:32/M  
5 Mary-Alden Fontenette Alice TX 157 6 202 41:00.8 41:00.8 13:14/M  
6 Ari Cantu Alice TX 668 5 211 42:23.7 42:23.7 13:40/M  
7 Mia Cantu Alice TX 79 6 239 46:10.6 46:10.6 14:54/M  
8 Wynnrie Mendez Alice TX 393 6 251 47:30.1 47:30.1 15:19/M  
9 Gina Taylor San Diego TX 574 4 272 49:21.1 49:21.1 15:55/M  
10 Bella Garcia Alice TX 180 4 289 50:03.4 50:03.4 16:09/M  
11 Ali Godines Alice TX 237 7 310 52:32.2 52:32.2 16:57/M  
12 Ava Deleon Alice TX 739 6 311 52:32.8 52:32.8 16:57/M  
13 Brianna Longcore Alice TX 356 6 316 53:11.2 53:11.2 17:09/M  
14 Amaya Ramirez Alice TX 485 5 330 55:29.2 55:29.2 17:54/M  
15 Cataleya Garcia Alice TX 185 6 335 55:56.9 55:56.9 18:03/M  
16 Gabby Garcia Alice TX 190 7 341 56:39.3 56:39.3 18:16/M  
17 Madelyn Johnson Alice TX 336 5 353 58:12.6 58:12.6 18:46/M  
18 Ella Castillo Alice TX 89 7 368 59:17.9 59:17.9 19:07/M  
19 Mirella Gonzalez Alice TX 262 7 372 59:33.9 59:33.9 19:13/M  
20 Ava Woodall San Diego TX 632 7 375 59:35.8 59:35.8 19:13/M  
21 Audrey Espinoza Alice TX 138 7 381 59:38.8 59:38.8 19:14/M  
22 Kamila Vergne Alice TX 622 5 389 1:01:32.7 1:01:32.7 19:51/M  
23 Piper Nix Alice TX 421 2 393 1:01:42.4 1:01:42.4 19:54/M  
24 Sadie Nix Alice TX 422 5 398 1:01:47.0 1:01:47.0 19:56/M  
25 Stella Garcia Alice TX 210 3 401 1:02:33.6 1:02:33.6 20:11/M  
26 Peyton Garcia Alice TX 642 5 408 1:02:40.4 1:02:40.4 20:13/M  
27 Miliana Ochoa Alice TX 427 5 413 1:02:49.3 1:02:49.3 20:16/M  
28 Olivia Rivera Alice TX 690 4 417 1:02:52.3 1:02:52.3 20:17/M  
29 Aliana Garza Alice TX 219 7 423 1:03:04.6 1:03:04.6 20:21/M  
30 Emily Esparza Alice TX 136 5 439 1:04:43.9 1:04:43.9 20:53/M  
31 Mila Sanchez Alice TX 707 6 449 1:06:22.7 1:06:22.7 21:25/M  
32 Ariana Isabel Ramirez Alice TX 494 6 452 1:06:30.2 1:06:30.2 21:27/M  
33 Camila Perez Alice TX 465 5 467 1:12:33.5 1:12:33.5 23:24/M  
34 Kendra Gonzalez Alice TX 272 7 471 1:26:14.6 1:26:14.6 27:49/M  
Top

Male 7 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Christopher Aguilar Corpus Christi TX 717 7 37 25:56.8 25:56.8 8:22/M  
2 Rogelio Gonzalez Alice TX 267 6 130 35:34.7 35:34.7 11:28/M  
3 Oliver Ockles Alice TX 430 5 161 37:40.7 37:40.7 12:09/M  
4 Ryan Mata Alice TX 699 7 175 38:26.0 38:26.0 12:24/M  
5 Josiah Hernandez Alice TX 697 7 176 38:29.5 38:29.5 12:25/M  
6 Connor McIntyre Alice TX 389 6 188 39:18.4 39:18.4 12:41/M  
7 Jett Garza Alice TX 680 6 198 40:25.4 40:25.4 13:02/M  
8 Joaquin Ramirez Alice TX 488 6 205 41:27.6 41:27.6 13:22/M  
9 Rocky Gonzalez Alice TX 266 5 208 41:28.5 41:28.5 13:23/M  
10 Jacoby Gonzalez Alice TX 270 5 209 41:31.1 41:31.1 13:24/M  
11 Joaquin Torres Alice TX 743 7 225 43:21.9 43:21.9 13:59/M  
12 Giovanni Luis Alice TX 745 7 230 44:38.5 44:38.5 14:24/M  
13 Jonathan Flores Alice TX 709 7 238 45:59.7 45:59.7 14:50/M  
14 Tucker Tooley Alice TX 704 7 245 46:55.1 46:55.1 15:08/M  
15 Ben Carlo Ramos Alice TX 500 5 248 47:03.3 47:03.3 15:11/M  
16 Micah Saenz Orange Grove TX 527 7 250 47:07.4 47:07.4 15:12/M  
17 Zavien Loera Alice TX 741 5 277 49:31.5 49:31.5 15:58/M  
18 Robert Olivarez, IV Alice TX 439 6 280 49:35.4 49:35.4 16:00/M  
19 Nolan Mendietta San Diego TX 398 6 292 50:22.0 50:22.0 16:15/M  
20 Noah Abrigo Alice TX 1 6 297 50:25.1 50:25.1 16:16/M  
21 Ezra Segura Alice TX 556 6 307 52:15.5 52:15.5 16:51/M  
22 Austin Kring Orange Grove TX 340 6 337 56:23.8 56:23.8 18:11/M  
23 Max Kring Orange Grove TX 342 5 339 56:26.8 56:26.8 18:12/M  
24 Roen Ramon Alice TX 498 6 349 57:26.5 57:26.5 18:32/M  
25 Romeo Andres Olivarez Alice TX 438 4 360 58:28.4 58:28.4 18:52/M  
26 Joaquin Guerrero Alice TX 286 5 363 59:12.7 59:12.7 19:06/M  
27 Jaxx Olivarez Alice TX 433 7 374 59:34.7 59:34.7 19:13/M  
28 Daxx Olivarez Alice TX 431 5 379 59:38.1 59:38.1 19:14/M  
29 Jayden Valdez Alice TX 746 5 388 1:01:24.0 1:01:24.0 19:48/M  
30 Silas Nix Alice TX 423 7 396 1:01:46.6 1:01:46.6 19:55/M  
31 Westin McGuire Alice TX 384 6 400 1:02:14.8 1:02:14.8 20:05/M  
32 Luke Canales Alice TX 75 6 422 1:03:04.6 1:03:04.6 20:21/M  
33 Sergio Cantu Alice TX 667 7 434 1:04:25.3 1:04:25.3 20:47/M  
34 Damean MacIas Alice TX 700 6 436 1:04:40.6 1:04:40.6 20:52/M  
35 Matthew Garza Alice TX 230 7 443 1:05:26.7 1:05:26.7 21:06/M  
36 Ralphie Morales Banquete TX 407 7 444 1:05:32.2 1:05:32.2 21:08/M  
37 Roel Ortiz Alice TX 693 5 462 1:10:31.9 1:10:31.9 22:45/M  
Top

Female 8 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Aubrey Garcia Alice TX 178 12 22 24:53.7 24:53.7 8:02/M  
2 Dacia Portney Corpus Christi TX 479 11 25 25:03.3 25:03.3 8:05/M  
3 Aubree Adams Alice TX 5 8 30 25:26.6 25:26.6 8:12/M  
4 Jennaveacia De La Rosa Alice TX 658 9 35 25:48.4 25:48.4 8:19/M  
5 Alana Serna Alice TX 655 8 36 25:55.2 25:55.2 8:22/M  
6 Camila Cortez Alice TX 656 9 43 26:39.0 26:39.0 8:36/M  
7 Aniya Taylor Alice TX 572 11 45 27:04.1 27:04.1 8:44/M  
8 Toree Rodas Alice TX 517 12 54 27:22.1 27:22.1 8:50/M  
9 Averie Jo Rios Alice TX 650 10 66 28:31.1 28:31.1 9:12/M  
10 Alexa Godines Alice TX 236 10 69 28:48.9 28:48.9 9:17/M  
11 Alianna Sanchez Alice TX 548 11 70 28:55.5 28:55.5 9:20/M  
12 Emilia Valadez Alice TX 604 11 72 29:09.5 29:09.5 9:24/M  
13 Aliyah Medina Ben Bolt TX 720 12 79 29:25.0 29:25.0 9:29/M  
14 Kaydence Valdez San Diego TX 606 9 86 29:49.0 29:49.0 9:37/M  
15 Destanie Rodriguez Alice TX 521 10 91 30:33.0 30:33.0 9:51/M  
16 Janelle Vela Alice TX 620 11 95 31:21.6 31:21.6 10:07/M  
17 Erica Taylor San Diego TX 573 10 96 31:26.2 31:26.2 10:08/M  
18 Clarissa Arebalo Alice TX 30 9 98 31:44.9 31:44.9 10:14/M  
19 Kamryn Gonzalez Alice TX 259 9 99 31:45.5 31:45.5 10:15/M  
20 Taylor Anzaldua Alice TX 29 12 100 31:48.7 31:48.7 10:15/M  
21 Jenna Hernandez Alice TX 311 10 109 32:22.3 32:22.3 10:26/M  
22 Addison Anzaldua Alice TX 25 10 128 35:20.8 35:20.8 11:24/M  
23 Alayah Ramirez Alice TX 484 8 132 35:36.6 35:36.6 11:29/M  
24 Jaylynn Buentello Alice TX 64 8 133 35:36.7 35:36.7 11:29/M  
25 Kaitlyn Heras Alice TX 307 8 134 35:36.8 35:36.8 11:29/M  
26 Addyson Arriola Alice TX 42 8 135 35:37.6 35:37.6 11:29/M  
27 Ciara J Gallegos Alice TX 168 11 145 36:30.1 36:30.1 11:46/M  
28 Avery Fontenette Alice TX 154 10 146 36:32.9 36:32.9 11:47/M  
29 Elyana Mata Alice TX 380 11 148 36:34.8 36:34.8 11:48/M  
30 Zaylie Ortiz Orange Grove TX 449 10 149 36:39.4 36:39.4 11:49/M  
31 Adrianna Martinez Alice TX 672 8 154 37:27.5 37:27.5 12:05/M  
32 Lilli Ockles Alice TX 429 8 158 37:38.7 37:38.7 12:08/M  
33 Sophia Garcia Alice TX 209 8 167 38:09.0 38:09.0 12:18/M  
34 Emily Chapa Alice TX 101 8 169 38:09.1 38:09.1 12:18/M  
35 Jenesis Gonzalez Alice TX 258 12 170 38:23.9 38:23.9 12:23/M  
36 Claudia Saenz Alice TX 523 12 171 38:24.8 38:24.8 12:23/M  
37 Gemma Mendez Alice TX 390 9 172 38:25.2 38:25.2 12:24/M  
38 Candyce Espinoza Alice TX 139 8 178 38:37.2 38:37.2 12:27/M  
39 Alayla Romero Alice TX 522 11 193 39:55.3 39:55.3 12:53/M  
40 Chelsea Oliveira San Diego TX 440 11 194 39:55.6 39:55.6 12:53/M  
41 Cecilia Perez Alice TX 466 11 212 42:23.8 42:23.8 13:40/M  
42 Mikayla Aldama Alice TX 15 12 213 42:23.9 42:23.9 13:40/M  
43 Avery Munoz Alice TX 412 9 215 42:30.2 42:30.2 13:43/M  
44 Isabella Galindo Alice TX 164 8 218 42:31.0 42:31.0 13:43/M  
45 Sarah-Elizabeth Saenz Alice TX 529 10 224 43:17.6 43:17.6 13:58/M  
46 Sophie Harrison Alice TX 304 10 229 44:02.6 44:02.6 14:12/M  
47 Ayleen Guzman Alice TX 298 12 234 45:39.4 45:39.4 14:44/M  
48 Nevaeh Garza Alice TX 231 11 235 45:39.5 45:39.5 14:44/M  
49 Mercaides Almeida Alice TX 18 10 236 45:42.3 45:42.3 14:45/M  
50 Stella Ellis Alice TX 132 9 240 46:12.9 46:12.9 14:54/M  
51 Sophia Saenz Orange Grove TX 530 11 247 46:58.4 46:58.4 15:09/M  
52 Madison Pacheco Alice TX 453 10 259 47:46.6 47:46.6 15:25/M  
53 Madison Hernandez Alice TX 313 11 260 47:48.3 47:48.3 15:25/M  
54 Mckaisley Valderamma Alice TX 605 8 287 49:41.3 49:41.3 16:02/M  
55 Melanie Ceja Alice TX 100 10 301 50:29.0 50:29.0 16:17/M  
56 Jadia Mendietta Alice TX 396 8 302 50:58.8 50:58.8 16:26/M  
57 Gabriella Perez 474 12 320 54:19.3 54:19.3 17:31/M  
58 Elizabella Barrera San Diego TX 47 8 333 55:50.4 55:50.4 18:01/M  
59 Millie Galvan Premont TX 173 8 343 56:53.1 56:53.1 18:21/M  
60 Ella Salinas Alice TX 539 9 345 56:58.9 56:58.9 18:23/M  
61 Sophie Buentello Alice TX 67 9 361 58:33.0 58:33.0 18:53/M  
62 Daniela Dominguez Alice TX 128 9 373 59:34.3 59:34.3 19:13/M  
63 Gabby Gonzalez Alice TX 257 12 414 1:02:50.4 1:02:50.4 20:16/M  
64 Paisley Reynolds Alice TX 510 10 415 1:02:51.9 1:02:51.9 20:16/M  
65 Camille Bunch Alice TX 68 9 429 1:03:29.3 1:03:29.3 20:29/M  
66 Sophia Perez Alice TX 472 8 431 1:04:12.8 1:04:12.8 20:43/M  
67 Brenna Barrera Alice TX 45 8 432 1:04:14.3 1:04:14.3 20:43/M  
68 Ailynn Castillo Alice TX 687 9 472 1:26:15.8 1:26:15.8 27:49/M  
Top

Male 8 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Aden Tunchez Alice TX 599 12 5 21:03.7 21:03.7 6:47/M  
2 Jose Soto Alice TX 568 11 6 21:03.8 21:03.8 6:47/M  
3 Christian Lara Alice TX 345 11 9 21:47.3 21:47.3 7:02/M  
4 Randall Torres Alice TX 589 12 15 23:03.9 23:03.9 7:26/M  
5 Kalob Castillo Alice TX 714 12 16 23:07.1 23:07.1 7:27/M  
6 Gage White-Farrell Alice TX 676 12 19 24:11.5 24:11.5 7:48/M  
7 Alvaro Tunchez Alice TX 600 11 20 24:15.2 24:15.2 7:49/M  
8 Isaac Soliz Alice TX 561 12 21 24:24.1 24:24.1 7:52/M  
9 Zacharias Carrizales Alice TX 82 11 23 25:01.1 25:01.1 8:04/M  
10 Arnoldo Manrique Alice TX 370 12 24 25:01.8 25:01.8 8:04/M  
11 Aiden Garza Alice TX 695 11 26 25:04.5 25:04.5 8:05/M  
12 Eathan Gomez Alice TX 653 8 29 25:18.7 25:18.7 8:10/M  
13 Ilario Asevedo Alice TX 646 9 33 25:34.8 25:34.8 8:15/M  
14 Uriah Joshua Flores Alice TX 648 10 34 25:41.9 25:41.9 8:17/M  
15 Jacob Deleon Alice TX 121 10 38 26:14.5 26:14.5 8:28/M  
16 Briggs Hoffman Alice TX 323 10 39 26:32.9 26:32.9 8:34/M  
17 Landen Brunston Alice TX 62 12 40 26:33.3 26:33.3 8:34/M  
18 Arturo Ruiz Alice TX 654 8 48 27:09.6 27:09.6 8:45/M  
19 Preston Hughes Alice TX 328 12 50 27:18.0 27:18.0 8:48/M  
20 Joshua Contreras Alice TX 657 10 51 27:18.3 27:18.3 8:48/M  
21 Enrique Luis Alice TX 661 8 56 27:31.8 27:31.8 8:53/M  
22 Wesley McIntyre Alice TX 387 12 60 28:03.5 28:03.5 9:03/M  
23 Roman Contreras Alice TX 734 11 61 28:04.1 28:04.1 9:03/M  
24 Pedro Buentello Alice TX 647 10 64 28:15.1 28:15.1 9:07/M  
25 Arin Gonzalez Alice TX 659 9 65 28:27.4 28:27.4 9:11/M  
26 Jacob Garza Alice TX 227 10 71 29:09.4 29:09.4 9:24/M  
27 Asher Tooley 581 12 73 29:11.9 29:11.9 9:25/M  
28 Christian Garcia Alice TX 217 10 74 29:12.1 29:12.1 9:25/M  
29 Tyler Hernandez Alice TX 649 10 76 29:19.9 29:19.9 9:27/M  
30 Armando Perez Alice TX 737 11 78 29:23.0 29:23.0 9:29/M  
31 Jose Gael Garcia Alice TX 195 11 80 29:27.4 29:27.4 9:30/M  
32 Antonio Nisimblat Alice TX 413 8 85 29:46.9 29:46.9 9:36/M  
33 Jason Molina Alice TX 738 12 88 30:12.5 30:12.5 9:45/M  
34 Gavyn Cantu Alice TX 78 11 89 30:12.8 30:12.8 9:45/M  
35 Nicholas Deleon Alice TX 122 12 90 30:13.7 30:13.7 9:45/M  
36 Juan J Correa Alice TX 111 10 105 32:05.8 32:05.8 10:21/M  
37 Esteban Gonzalez Alice TX 256 9 106 32:10.7 32:10.7 10:23/M  
38 Joaquin Cortez Alice TX 652 8 108 32:19.5 32:19.5 10:25/M  
39 Anthony Gallegos Freer TX 167 11 113 32:44.9 32:44.9 10:34/M  
40 Justin Flores Alice TX 708 9 120 34:03.4 34:03.4 10:59/M  
41 Xzavier Loera Alice TX 355 10 123 34:16.2 34:16.2 11:03/M  
42 Dominic Barton Alice TX 49 11 126 34:42.4 34:42.4 11:12/M  
43 John Michael Garcia Alice TX 218 12 127 34:59.2 34:59.2 11:17/M  
44 Ian Perez Alice TX 476 11 131 35:36.5 35:36.5 11:29/M  
45 Alexander Coburn Alice TX 106 9 155 37:32.4 37:32.4 12:06/M  
46 Conner Woodruff Alice TX 635 10 160 37:39.9 37:39.9 12:09/M  
47 Aydan Mata Alice TX 379 11 165 37:51.5 37:51.5 12:13/M  
48 David Escobar Alice TX 662 10 168 38:09.0 38:09.0 12:18/M  
49 Kevyn Gonzalez Alice TX 660 8 177 38:37.1 38:37.1 12:27/M  
50 Julius Cavazos Alice TX 96 10 179 38:44.5 38:44.5 12:30/M  
51 Alex Villesca Alice TX 626 9 181 38:49.6 38:49.6 12:31/M  
52 Aicen Ramirez Alice TX 482 10 186 39:16.5 39:16.5 12:40/M  
53 Mitchell Fleeger Alice TX 146 12 192 39:53.2 39:53.2 12:52/M  
54 Logan Woodruff Alice TX 636 9 204 41:25.6 41:25.6 13:22/M  
55 Manolo Perez Alice TX 468 11 214 42:24.9 42:24.9 13:41/M  
56 Xzander Vasquez Alice TX 615 11 222 43:11.2 43:11.2 13:56/M  
57 Ty Fonseca Alice TX 153 9 226 43:26.9 43:26.9 14:01/M  
58 Ruger Tooley Alice TX 703 9 227 43:33.1 43:33.1 14:03/M  
59 Andros Mendietta San Diego TX 394 9 243 46:29.2 46:29.2 15:00/M  
60 Ricardo Gonzalez Jr Alice TX 689 9 257 47:42.1 47:42.1 15:23/M  
61 Bryan Haynes Alice TX 705 10 279 49:33.2 49:33.2 15:59/M  
62 Roman Gonzalez San Diego TX 268 11 322 54:30.6 54:30.6 17:35/M  
63 Jaxon Escobar Alice TX 663 8 329 55:27.5 55:27.5 17:53/M  
64 Nathan Flores Alice TX 150 10 346 57:10.2 57:10.2 18:26/M  
65 Brandon Lopez Alice TX 361 8 347 57:12.0 57:12.0 18:27/M  
66 Juaquin Rodriguez Alice TX 639 10 348 57:24.8 57:24.8 18:31/M  
67 Maxx Olivarez Alice TX 435 8 380 59:38.4 59:38.4 19:14/M  
68 Jerry Contreras Alice TX 725 8 391 1:01:40.2 1:01:40.2 19:54/M  
69 Brody Garcia Alice TX 183 11 427 1:03:20.3 1:03:20.3 20:26/M  
70 Wyatt Peterson Alice TX 478 12 430 1:04:11.0 1:04:11.0 20:42/M  
71 Daniel Barrera San Diego TX 46 12 435 1:04:26.1 1:04:26.1 20:47/M  
72 Benjamin Childers Alice TX 103 10 438 1:04:42.6 1:04:42.6 20:52/M  
73 James Nix Alice TX 420 9 446 1:06:01.8 1:06:01.8 21:18/M  
74 Mark Esparza II Alice TX 137 10 468 1:12:54.1 1:12:54.1 23:31/M  
Top

Female 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Riley Carrillo Alice TX 751 15 47 27:07.3 27:07.3 8:45/M  
2 Natalie Garcia Alice TX 203 13 55 27:22.3 27:22.3 8:50/M  
3 Alyssa Rivera Alice TX 515 13 58 27:56.5 27:56.5 9:01/M  
4 Bryanna Contreras Alice TX 107 15 62 28:08.9 28:08.9 9:05/M  
5 Jade Benavidez Alice TX 678 14 68 28:47.4 28:47.4 9:17/M  
6 Leah Sanchez San Diego TX 549 13 87 29:49.5 29:49.5 9:37/M  
7 Gabriella Anzaldua Alice TX 28 17 107 32:15.8 32:15.8 10:24/M  
8 Mia Victoria Cortinas Alice TX 114 14 115 33:02.0 33:02.0 10:39/M  
9 Ava Adams Alice TX 6 13 118 34:00.7 34:00.7 10:58/M  
10 Avery Calvez Alice TX 72 13 159 37:39.4 37:39.4 12:09/M  
11 Elora Espinoza Orange Grove TX 140 14 195 39:59.7 39:59.7 12:54/M  
12 Lauren Bunch Alice TX 71 17 298 50:25.9 50:25.9 16:16/M  
13 Nevaeh Guerra Alice TX 728 13 305 52:05.9 52:05.9 16:48/M  
Top

Male 13 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Jayden Garcia Alice TX 194 14 3 20:17.6 20:17.6 6:33/M  
2 Morgan Ramos Alice TX 497 15 8 21:47.0 21:47.0 7:02/M  
3 Antonio Valadez Alice TX 603 13 10 21:51.9 21:51.9 7:03/M  
4 Justin Herrera Alice TX 315 15 12 22:36.5 22:36.5 7:17/M  
5 Jason Salinas Alice TX 541 14 18 24:09.2 24:09.2 7:47/M  
6 Austin Reynolds Alice TX 508 13 32 25:34.0 25:34.0 8:15/M  
7 Noel Gonzalez Alice TX 264 13 49 27:16.7 27:16.7 8:48/M  
8 Aiden Ramirez Alice TX 483 14 83 29:39.1 29:39.1 9:34/M  
9 David III Salinas Alice TX 545 15 92 30:46.4 30:46.4 9:55/M  
10 Elliot Hoelscher Corpus Christi TX 682 14 93 30:57.1 30:57.1 9:59/M  
11 Javier Gutierrez Alice TX 297 14 104 32:05.2 32:05.2 10:21/M  
12 Rey Ramirez Alice TX 491 13 119 34:01.1 34:01.1 10:58/M  
13 Darren Garcia Ben Bolt TX 186 14 219 42:31.9 42:31.9 13:43/M  
14 Aric Gonzalez San Diego TX 252 13 244 46:52.8 46:52.8 15:07/M  
15 David Bolanos Alice TX 59 13 271 49:16.6 49:16.6 15:54/M  
16 Daniel Delarosa Alice TX 752 13 295 50:24.0 50:24.0 16:15/M  
17 Jeremiah Cavazos Alice TX 95 13 326 54:52.1 54:52.1 17:42/M  
18 Blake Garcia Alice TX 182 16 334 55:56.0 55:56.0 18:03/M  
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Angelica Casas Alice TX 85 20 44 26:43.4 26:43.4 8:37/M  
2 Luis Mercedes Alice TX 718 26 59 28:01.3 28:01.3 9:02/M  
3 Mia Rios Corpus Christi TX 512 23 63 28:09.1 28:09.1 9:05/M  
4 Kaity Buentello Alice TX 65 20 110 32:26.3 32:26.3 10:28/M  
5 Jennifer Infante Alice TX 715 29 111 32:34.6 32:34.6 10:30/M  
6 Gabby Davila Alice TX 118 24 136 36:03.8 36:03.8 11:38/M  
7 Ashley Arrellano Ben Bolt TX 721 29 137 36:07.2 36:07.2 11:39/M  
8 Tiffany Vela Alice TX 621 29 138 36:07.9 36:07.9 11:39/M  
9 Roxie Salinas Alice TX 546 29 164 37:44.3 37:44.3 12:10/M  
10 Karla Alcala Alice TX 14 20 174 38:25.7 38:25.7 12:24/M  
11 Aliana Johnson Alice TX 333 27 191 39:51.4 39:51.4 12:51/M  
12 Kassandra Almaraz Alice TX 17 27 207 41:27.9 41:27.9 13:22/M  
13 Edalynn Garza San Diego TX 225 29 233 44:48.4 44:48.4 14:27/M  
14 Abigail Ochoa Alice TX 666 29 265 48:24.3 48:24.3 15:37/M  
15 Evelyn Ramos Alice TX 502 23 281 49:35.4 49:35.4 16:00/M  
16 Gabriela Ceja Alice TX 99 21 300 50:28.4 50:28.4 16:17/M  
17 Ashley Gutierrez Kingsville TX 292 28 304 51:33.2 51:33.2 16:38/M  
18 Bianca Benavides Alice TX 51 23 315 53:10.8 53:10.8 17:09/M  
19 Christy Cavazos Alice TX 94 29 325 54:51.6 54:51.6 17:42/M  
20 Monica Johnson Alice TX 335 29 352 58:11.2 58:11.2 18:46/M  
21 Vickie Hinojosa Freer TX 321 24 356 58:16.6 58:16.6 18:48/M  
22 Alyssa Huey Freer TX 326 24 357 58:16.8 58:16.8 18:48/M  
23 Brianna Guerrero Alice TX 284 27 365 59:13.0 59:13.0 19:06/M  
24 Ciara Bunston Castillo Alice TX 88 29 367 59:17.7 59:17.7 19:07/M  
25 Becca Wilkinson Alice TX 629 29 371 59:30.9 59:30.9 19:12/M  
26 Ashley Ramon Alice TX 496 28 377 59:36.1 59:36.1 19:14/M  
27 Rebeca Guzman Alice TX 299 28 392 1:01:40.6 1:01:40.6 19:54/M  
28 Sabrina Ozuna Alice TX 747 23 395 1:01:45.0 1:01:45.0 19:55/M  
29 Patricia Soriano Alice TX 566 27 407 1:02:40.1 1:02:40.1 20:13/M  
30 Victoria Saenz Alice TX 531 20 420 1:02:59.7 1:02:59.7 20:19/M  
31 Alyssa Buentello Alice TX 63 23 424 1:03:04.7 1:03:04.7 20:21/M  
32 Carlie Harper Alice TX 300 21 425 1:03:19.8 1:03:19.8 20:25/M  
33 Josephine MacIas Alice TX 701 29 437 1:04:40.9 1:04:40.9 20:52/M  
34 Amanda Sanchez Alice TX 706 28 447 1:06:22.7 1:06:22.7 21:25/M  
35 Ciria Tobias Alice TX 580 29 450 1:06:24.9 1:06:24.9 21:25/M  
36 Amelva Resendez Alice TX 503 29 451 1:06:29.2 1:06:29.2 21:27/M  
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Matthew Lara Alice TX 349 19 1 16:54.1 16:54.1 5:27/M  
2 Justin Guerrero Alice TX 287 29 2 18:19.0 18:19.0 5:55/M  
3 Elijah MacAreno Kingsville TX 748 22 11 22:02.8 22:02.8 7:06/M 5:00
4 Sonny Arredondo Alice TX 39 24 28 25:08.0 25:08.0 8:06/M  
5 David Lopez Alice TX 362 21 57 27:32.0 27:32.0 8:53/M  
6 Luis Canales Alice TX 74 29 166 38:08.8 38:08.8 12:18/M  
7 Adrian Garcia Alice TX 175 26 180 38:46.0 38:46.0 12:30/M  
8 Paul R. Fullen Alice TX 161 22 189 39:27.5 39:27.5 12:44/M  
9 Christopher Hernandez Alice TX 308 22 190 39:27.7 39:27.7 12:44/M  
10 Steve Lopez Alice TX 365 23 241 46:14.2 46:14.2 14:55/M  
11 Ricardo Gonzalez Alice TX 265 28 262 47:55.3 47:55.3 15:27/M  
12 Logan Lopez Alice TX 665 26 264 48:22.9 48:22.9 15:36/M  
13 Michael Jaramillo Woodboro TX 332 25 321 54:24.4 54:24.4 17:33/M  
14 Chava Galvan Premont TX 172 28 342 56:53.1 56:53.1 18:21/M  
15 Luis Soriano Alice TX 565 27 402 1:02:33.7 1:02:33.7 20:11/M  
16 John Sanchez Alice TX 641 18 409 1:02:40.5 1:02:40.5 20:13/M  
17 James Prukop Bishop TX 480 27 456 1:07:09.5 1:07:09.5 21:40/M  
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 April Soto Alice TX 567 34 13 22:38.1 22:38.1 7:18/M  
2 Patty Tijerina Alice TX 726 38 27 25:05.0 25:05.0 8:05/M  
3 Samantha Perez Corpus Christi TX 719 35 41 26:35.4 26:35.4 8:35/M  
4 Mirelda Solano Alice TX 559 32 82 29:37.4 29:37.4 9:33/M  
5 Kassie Mendoza Alice TX 677 31 84 29:42.9 29:42.9 9:35/M  
6 Jennifer Galan San Diego TX 163 38 94 31:19.2 31:19.2 10:06/M  
7 April Anzaldua Alice TX 26 39 102 31:53.9 31:53.9 10:17/M  
8 Megan Parker Alice TX 456 30 103 31:55.0 31:55.0 10:18/M  
9 Melissa Hidalgo Alice TX 316 35 121 34:05.4 34:05.4 11:00/M  
10 Yvonne Godines Alice TX 238 39 122 34:13.0 34:13.0 11:02/M  
11 Vanessa Moreno Alice TX 411 35 124 34:22.6 34:22.6 11:05/M  
12 Cassie Ramirez Alice TX 486 31 129 35:33.3 35:33.3 11:28/M  
13 Marissa Vasquez Alice TX 613 39 147 36:34.5 36:34.5 11:48/M  
14 Kelsey Ockles Alice TX 428 36 162 37:40.9 37:40.9 12:09/M  
15 Stefanie Gutierrez Alice TX 702 34 173 38:25.7 38:25.7 12:24/M  
16 Briana Garza Alice TX 694 33 182 38:49.6 38:49.6 12:31/M  
17 Courtney McIntyre Alice TX 386 36 187 39:18.3 39:18.3 12:41/M  
18 Priscilla Terrel Orange Grove TX 579 32 196 40:00.4 40:00.4 12:54/M  
19 Aprl Garza Alice TX 681 35 197 40:24.0 40:24.0 13:02/M  
20 Brooke Fontenette Alice TX 155 38 203 41:18.0 41:18.0 13:19/M  
21 Lisa Garcia San Diego TX 199 30 210 42:22.7 42:22.7 13:40/M  
22 Amanda Lopez Benavides TX 712 31 220 43:09.6 43:09.6 13:55/M  
23 Joann Vasquez Alice TX 612 35 221 43:11.1 43:11.1 13:56/M  
24 Larissa Gonzalez Alice TX 274 33 266 48:26.2 48:26.2 15:37/M  
25 Raquel Taylor San Diego TX 575 37 273 49:21.5 49:21.5 15:55/M  
26 Nora Haynes Alice TX 691 32 278 49:32.7 49:32.7 15:59/M  
27 Amanda Vasquez Alice TX 609 33 282 49:37.2 49:37.2 16:00/M  
28 Leanna Saenz Corpus Christi TX 533 31 286 49:39.1 49:39.1 16:01/M  
29 Maria Guerra Alice TX 727 31 306 52:10.3 52:10.3 16:50/M  
30 Lucy Ramirez Alice TX 489 39 331 55:44.7 55:44.7 17:59/M  
31 Liza Barrera San Diego TX 48 36 336 55:59.3 55:59.3 18:04/M  
32 Nicole Galindo Alice TX 166 38 340 56:33.1 56:33.1 18:15/M  
33 Norma Galvan Premont TX 174 31 344 56:53.7 56:53.7 18:21/M  
34 Amanda Cortez Orange Grove TX 112 39 351 57:59.6 57:59.6 18:42/M  
35 Pamela Olivarez Alice TX 437 34 359 58:28.3 58:28.3 18:52/M  
36 Jodi Smith Alice TX 558 34 369 59:30.6 59:30.6 19:12/M  
37 Valerie Alaniz Orange Grove TX 12 34 376 59:35.9 59:35.9 19:13/M  
38 Melanie Garcia Ben Bolt TX 201 34 382 1:00:20.4 1:00:20.4 19:28/M  
39 Carla R Gonzalez Alice TX 253 36 394 1:01:44.3 1:01:44.3 19:55/M  
40 Jacquelyn Nix Alice TX 419 35 397 1:01:46.8 1:01:46.8 19:55/M  
41 Erica Salinas Alice TX 540 32 403 1:02:35.1 1:02:35.1 20:11/M  
42 Jennifer McGuire Alice TX 382 38 405 1:02:35.9 1:02:35.9 20:11/M  
43 Mari Farias Alice TX 144 30 406 1:02:36.6 1:02:36.6 20:12/M  
44 Lori Gilpatrick Alice TX 664 35 411 1:02:48.2 1:02:48.2 20:15/M  
45 Valerie Mejia Alice TX 740 34 412 1:02:48.3 1:02:48.3 20:15/M  
46 Janice Reynolds Alice TX 509 38 416 1:02:51.9 1:02:51.9 20:16/M  
47 Marissa Gonzalez Alice TX 261 32 419 1:02:55.7 1:02:55.7 20:18/M  
48 Andrea Cavazos Freer TX 91 30 448 1:06:22.7 1:06:22.7 21:25/M  
49 Rosie Ramirez Alice TX 493 31 453 1:06:30.3 1:06:30.3 21:27/M  
50 Kyrie Gallegos Freer TX 169 31 455 1:06:33.5 1:06:33.5 21:28/M  
51 Denise Garcia Alice TX 187 31 463 1:10:34.6 1:10:34.6 22:46/M  
52 Brenda Deleon Alice TX 686 39 470 1:26:13.4 1:26:13.4 27:49/M  
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Brian Hernandez Corpus Christi TX 716 37 14 22:40.2 22:40.2 7:19/M  
2 Ernie Rivera Alice TX 733 37 17 24:06.5 24:06.5 7:46/M  
3 Ivan Hernandez Ben Bolt TX 722 30 77 29:20.0 29:20.0 9:28/M  
4 Jesse Ochoa Alice TX 424 34 142 36:25.2 36:25.2 11:45/M  
5 Marc Martinez Corpus Christi TX 378 32 184 38:59.0 38:59.0 12:35/M  
6 Ruben Peņa San Diego TX 461 39 201 40:53.6 40:53.6 13:11/M  
7 Aaron Ramirez 481 35 206 41:27.8 41:27.8 13:22/M  
8 Jesus Mendez Alice TX 391 34 252 47:30.1 47:30.1 15:19/M  
9 Juan (jp) Garcia Alice TX 197 31 290 50:03.7 50:03.7 16:09/M  
10 Ronnie Gonzalez Alice TX 640 36 323 54:33.0 54:33.0 17:36/M  
11 Tom Cavazos Alice TX 93 33 327 54:52.9 54:52.9 17:42/M  
12 Jake Kring Orange Grove TX 341 38 338 56:25.9 56:25.9 18:12/M  
13 Frank Castillo Alice TX 90 34 366 59:17.7 59:17.7 19:07/M  
14 Sam Wilkinson Alice TX 631 31 370 59:30.6 59:30.6 19:12/M  
15 Mando Olivarez Alice TX 434 34 378 59:37.3 59:37.3 19:14/M  
16 Justin Garcia Alice TX 736 30 390 1:01:38.6 1:01:38.6 19:53/M  
17 Mark Salinas Alice TX 750 37 404 1:02:35.1 1:02:35.1 20:11/M  
18 Miguel Ramirez Alice TX 492 33 454 1:06:30.4 1:06:30.4 21:27/M  
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Erin White Alice TX 675 42 42 26:37.1 26:37.1 8:35/M  
2 Nicole Garza Alice TX 233 43 46 27:05.4 27:05.4 8:44/M  
3 Emily Garza Agua Dulce TX 226 42 52 27:18.8 27:18.8 8:48/M  
4 Jenna Hoffman Alice TX 324 40 101 31:53.9 31:53.9 10:17/M  
5 Carmen Garza Alice TX 223 42 112 32:43.6 32:43.6 10:33/M  
6 Tabitha Acuna Alice TX 4 40 116 33:31.2 33:31.2 10:49/M  
7 Lisa Lichtengerger Alice TX 351 48 141 36:23.4 36:23.4 11:44/M  
8 Monica Soto Alice TX 569 45 144 36:28.6 36:28.6 11:46/M  
9 Prisilla Fullen Alice TX 162 45 150 36:53.0 36:53.0 11:54/M  
10 Alva Cordona Alice TX 109 43 185 39:00.0 39:00.0 12:35/M  
11 Kim Gomez Agua Dulce TX 246 41 199 40:38.4 40:38.4 13:06/M  
12 Joanne Tunchez Alice TX 601 42 216 42:30.2 42:30.2 13:43/M  
13 Amanda Staff Alice TX 570 41 223 43:16.8 43:16.8 13:57/M  
14 Betty Villarreal Alice TX 742 45 228 43:47.8 43:47.8 14:07/M  
15 Roxanne Krause Alice TX 339 45 231 44:39.6 44:39.6 14:24/M  
16 Stephanie Lozano San Diego TX 369 40 237 45:48.9 45:48.9 14:46/M  
17 Denise Saenz Orange Grove TX 525 40 268 48:46.8 48:46.8 15:44/M  
18 Anna Garcia Alice TX 213 44 269 49:11.8 49:11.8 15:52/M  
19 Norma Trevino Alice TX 594 45 285 49:38.8 49:38.8 16:01/M  
20 Yovana Pena San Diego TX 460 42 288 49:43.9 49:43.9 16:02/M  
21 Amanda Garcia Alice TX 177 40 291 50:08.6 50:08.6 16:10/M  
22 Annette Silva Alice TX 557 41 308 52:15.7 52:15.7 16:51/M  
23 Melinda Hernandez Alice TX 314 47 313 52:37.0 52:37.0 16:58/M  
24 Rose Moreno Freer TX 409 48 317 53:59.3 53:59.3 17:25/M  
25 Delia Benavides Alice TX 52 49 318 54:00.1 54:00.1 17:25/M  
26 Raquel Martinez Alice TX 729 46 319 54:08.9 54:08.9 17:28/M  
27 Elda Ramos Alice TX 501 43 324 54:45.8 54:45.8 17:40/M  
28 Shannon Ramon Alice TX 499 45 350 57:27.0 57:27.0 18:32/M  
29 Missy Gutierrez Alice TX 295 45 364 59:12.9 59:12.9 19:06/M  
30 Aurora Trevino Alice TX 598 42 384 1:00:34.1 1:00:34.1 19:32/M  
31 Julie Bunch Alice TX 70 43 385 1:00:41.7 1:00:41.7 19:35/M  
32 Bruni Garcia Alice TX 643 45 418 1:02:54.3 1:02:54.3 20:17/M  
33 Cynthia Garcia Alice TX 673 40 421 1:03:03.5 1:03:03.5 20:20/M  
34 Kim Garcia Alice TX 198 48 426 1:03:20.1 1:03:20.1 20:26/M  
35 Nora Estrello San Diego TX 142 45 440 1:04:45.7 1:04:45.7 20:53/M  
36 Evy Woodall San Diego TX 633 46 464 1:11:53.0 1:11:53.0 23:11/M  
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Kevin Fontenette Alice TX 156 40 7 21:12.9 21:12.9 6:50/M  
2 David MacAreno Kingsville TX 749 47 114 32:57.8 32:57.8 10:38/M  
3 Roel Galindo Alice TX 165 45 151 37:14.9 37:14.9 12:01/M  
4 Gabriel Anzaldua Alice TX 27 40 152 37:22.0 37:22.0 12:03/M  
5 Anthony Pacheco Alice TX 450 40 163 37:43.4 37:43.4 12:10/M  
6 Mando Tunchez Alice TX 602 40 217 42:30.3 42:30.3 13:43/M  
7 Roy Saenz Orange Grove TX 528 43 249 47:07.4 47:07.4 15:12/M  
8 Trevor Stewart Alice TX 571 47 258 47:46.2 47:46.2 15:25/M  
9 Josh Bunch Alice TX 69 43 299 50:25.9 50:25.9 16:16/M  
10 Mando Godines Alice TX 239 42 312 52:33.5 52:33.5 16:57/M  
11 Roel Buentello Alice TX 66 42 362 58:46.8 58:46.8 18:57/M  
12 Ricky Garcia Alice TX 205 49 428 1:03:20.7 1:03:20.7 20:26/M  
13 Robert Ortiz Alice TX 448 40 461 1:10:31.8 1:10:31.8 22:45/M  
14 Arby Perez Alice TX 464 40 466 1:12:33.1 1:12:33.1 23:24/M  
VOL Mark Dominguez Alice TX 125 48 VOL --- --- 11:28/M  
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Gabriela Paiz Alice TX 455 52 67 28:32.3 28:32.3 9:12/M  
2 Melissa Garcia Alice TX 645 57 75 29:14.4 29:14.4 9:26/M  
3 Anna Guerra Alice TX 282 59 81 29:37.3 29:37.3 9:33/M  
4 Liz Canales Alice TX 73 57 125 34:38.3 34:38.3 11:10/M  
5 Bernadette Coronado Alice TX 110 51 153 37:26.5 37:26.5 12:05/M  
6 Rozanne Garza Benavides TX 711 54 200 40:40.2 40:40.2 13:07/M  
7 Anna Muniz Alice TX 730 55 246 46:55.9 46:55.9 15:08/M  
8 Tama Boggan Alice TX 58 59 253 47:31.8 47:31.8 15:20/M  
9 Patti Elliot-Harmon Portland TX 129 56 256 47:38.3 47:38.3 15:22/M  
10 Linda Soliz Alice TX 564 53 274 49:26.5 49:26.5 15:57/M  
11 Roxy Garcia Alice TX 207 57 275 49:26.6 49:26.6 15:57/M  
12 Bonnie Salinas Premont TX 537 52 276 49:27.3 49:27.3 15:57/M  
13 Grace Grant Corpus Christi TX 276 54 293 50:23.2 50:23.2 16:15/M  
14 Lupita Asevedo Alice TX 43 56 294 50:23.5 50:23.5 16:15/M  
15 Rosie Abrigo Alice TX 2 59 303 51:31.3 51:31.3 16:37/M  
16 Patricia Martinez Alice TX 373 57 309 52:15.9 52:15.9 16:51/M  
17 Melinda Rodriguez Alice TX 518 50 314 52:38.9 52:38.9 16:59/M  
18 Annabel Cavazos 98 51 328 54:54.5 54:54.5 17:43/M  
19 Annette Soriano Alice TX 674 50 383 1:00:21.8 1:00:21.8 19:28/M  
20 Liz Acuna Ben Bolt TX 723 57 387 1:00:49.6 1:00:49.6 19:37/M  
21 Nora Contreras Alice TX 108 59 399 1:02:06.9 1:02:06.9 20:02/M  
22 Sheri Cartwright Alice TX 83 52 433 1:04:20.6 1:04:20.6 20:45/M  
23 Cindy Hinojosa Alice TX 317 55 441 1:04:51.5 1:04:51.5 20:55/M  
24 Sarah Perkins Alice TX 477 55 445 1:06:00.4 1:06:00.4 21:17/M  
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Ernie Flores San Diego TX 724 52 4 21:01.9 21:01.9 6:47/M  
2 Hector Villarreal Alice TX 744 54 117 33:41.2 33:41.2 10:52/M  
3 Sergio Garcia Alice TX 671 50 270 49:11.8 49:11.8 15:52/M  
4 Manuel Ramirez Alice TX 490 52 332 55:44.8 55:44.8 17:59/M  
5 Silvestre Rodriguez Alice TX 519 53 410 1:02:43.7 1:02:43.7 20:14/M  
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Nancy Anderson Rockport TX 22 66 97 31:27.7 31:27.7 10:09/M  
2 Janie Garza Alice TX 228 66 232 44:43.6 44:43.6 14:25/M  
3 Debbie Grossman Alice TX 280 64 254 47:34.0 47:34.0 15:21/M  
4 Elda Gonzalez Agua Dulce TX 254 63 261 47:54.3 47:54.3 15:27/M  
5 Cindy Holigreen Alice TX 679 67 283 49:38.0 49:38.0 16:01/M  
6 Patrice McIntyre Alice TX 385 66 284 49:38.1 49:38.1 16:01/M  
7 Alma Olvera Alice TX 441 62 296 50:24.6 50:24.6 16:15/M  
8 Mary Garza Alice TX 229 65 354 58:15.8 58:15.8 18:47/M  
9 Aurora Gomez Alice TX 242 60 355 58:16.0 58:16.0 18:48/M  
10 Sylvia Moreno Agua Dulce TX 410 68 358 58:24.9 58:24.9 18:50/M  
11 Belinda Gonzalez Alice TX 688 63 386 1:00:48.0 1:00:48.0 19:37/M  
12 Joann Lopez Alice TX 366 66 457 1:08:54.8 1:08:54.8 22:14/M  
13 Hilda Torres Alice TX 583 69 458 1:08:55.0 1:08:55.0 22:14/M  
14 Zulily Mar Alice TX 372 65 459 1:10:10.0 1:10:10.0 22:38/M  
15 Anna Lopez San Diego TX 360 65 465 1:11:57.9 1:11:57.9 23:13/M  
16 Ester Gonzalez Alice TX 271 62 469 1:26:11.9 1:26:11.9 27:48/M  
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Jean Grossman Alice TX 281 63 140 36:12.7 36:12.7 11:41/M  
2 Roger Morgan Alice TX 710 69 156 37:36.7 37:36.7 12:08/M  
3 Peter Land Alice TX 344 60 157 37:38.2 37:38.2 12:08/M  
4 Kevin Schuster Corpus Christi TX 554 60 255 47:37.8 47:37.8 15:22/M  
5 Gilbert Moreno Agua Dulce TX 408 69 263 48:05.1 48:05.1 15:31/M  
6 Emede Gonzalez Alice TX 275 61 267 48:28.0 48:28.0 15:38/M  
7 Danny Hinojosa Alice TX 318 60 442 1:04:54.3 1:04:54.3 20:56/M  
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Tita Nisimblat Alice TX 416 72 460 1:10:10.4 1:10:10.4 22:38/M  
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace Penalty
1 Juan Carvajal Alice TX 84 70 139 36:11.9 36:11.9 11:40/M  
2 William Nisimblat Alice TX 418 81 242 46:20.8 46:20.8 14:57/M