4th. Annual St. Elizabeth School Glow Run 5k

Age Group Results

March 01, 2019


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing


Men: 0- 7 8-12 13-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 7 8-12 13-17 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

April Soto Alice TX

571

33

10

23:39.1

23:39.1

7:38/M

2

Riley Carrillo Alice TX

73

14

15

25:19.0

25:19.0

8:10/M

3

Brooke Garcia Alice TX

157

6

23

26:57.5

26:57.5

8:42/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matthew Lara Alice TX

335

19

1

16:38.9

16:38.9

5:22/M

2

Jayden Garcia Alice TX

267

13

2

19:55.1

19:55.1

6:25/M

3

Emanuel Ibanez Kingsville TX

690

25

3

20:28.8

20:28.8

6:36/M

 
Top

Female 7 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brooke Garcia Alice TX

157

6

23

26:57.5

26:57.5

8:42/M

2

Aubree Adams Alice TX

659

7

29

27:35.4

27:35.4

8:54/M

3

Mikayala Perez Alice TX

454

7

84

32:57.4

32:57.4

10:38/M

4

Iliana Salinas Alice TX

538

7

135

38:45.1

38:45.1

12:30/M

5

Gemma Mendez Alice TX

379

7

174

43:29.5

43:29.5

14:02/M

6

Emelie Chapa Alice TX

84

7

178

44:17.6

44:17.6

14:17/M

7

Riley Garza Alice TX

209

7

179

44:20.9

44:20.9

14:18/M

8

Ariana Garza Alice TX

198

4

182

44:34.3

44:34.3

14:23/M

9

Andrina Joslin Alice TX

320

6

190

45:34.9

45:34.9

14:42/M

10

Mary-Alden Fontenette Alice TX

131

5

197

46:07.6

46:07.6

14:53/M

11

Isabella Galindo Alice TX

649

7

209

46:49.1

46:49.1

15:06/M

12

Lilli Ockels Alice TX

661

7

219

48:05.0

48:05.0

15:31/M

13

Brenna Barrera Alice TX

29

7

220

48:05.3

48:05.3

15:31/M

14

Kamie Bunch Alice TX

57

5

223

49:52.8

49:52.8

16:05/M

15

Wynnrie Mendez Alice TX

381

5

252

52:28.3

52:28.3

16:55/M

16

Mckaisley Valderamma Alice TX

604

7

273

53:38.1

53:38.1

17:18/M

17

Jadia Mendietta Alice TX

384

7

275

54:08.8

54:08.8

17:28/M

18

Iliana Guerrero Alice TX

271

5

280

54:32.3

54:32.3

17:35/M

19

Kenzie Bunch Alice TX

59

4

288

54:58.7

54:58.7

17:44/M

20

Gabby Garcia Alice TX

164

6

306

55:56.3

55:56.3

18:03/M

21

Aaliyah Buentello Alice TX

48

7

307

56:01.8

56:01.8

18:04/M

22

Ariana Ramirez Alice TX

472

5

326

58:07.6

58:07.6

18:45/M

23

Audrey Espinoza Orange Grove TX

115

6

327

58:07.9

58:07.9

18:45/M

24

Miliana Ochoa Alice TX

415

5

334

58:17.7

58:17.7

18:48/M

25

Jasmyn Molina Alice TX

392

5

347

59:15.6

59:15.6

19:07/M

26

Sophia Infante Alice TX

314

5

369

1:03:08.7

1:03:08.7

20:22/M

27

Sadie Nix Alice TX

704

4

394

1:05:44.0

1:05:44.0

21:12/M

28

Piper Nix Alice TX

705

2

395

1:05:44.1

1:05:44.1

21:12/M

 
Top

Male 7 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Roger II Gonzalez Alice TX

261

5

146

40:05.5

40:05.5

12:56/M

2

Aj Vasquez Alice TX

607

6

150

40:15.4

40:15.4

12:59/M

3

Joaquin Torres Alice TX

588

6

158

41:19.5

41:19.5

13:20/M

4

Lucas Garcia Alice TX

759

7

159

41:19.5

41:19.5

13:20/M

5

Ryan Joslin Alice TX

323

4

191

45:35.0

45:35.0

14:42/M

6

Conner McIntyre Alice TX

375

5

200

46:09.9

46:09.9

14:53/M

7

Jonathan Flores Alice TX

733

6

208

46:49.1

46:49.1

15:06/M

8

Parker Gunn Orange Grove TX

278

5

222

49:51.9

49:51.9

16:05/M

9

Joaquin Solis Alice TX

563

5

240

51:18.4

51:18.4

16:33/M

10

Luke Estrada Alice TX

117

7

254

52:37.3

52:37.3

16:58/M

11

Gavin Trejo Alice TX

592

7

256

52:40.0

52:40.0

16:59/M

12

Ryan Gonzales Alice TX

235

7

303

55:50.8

55:50.8

18:01/M

13

Matthew Garza Alice TX

720

6

310

56:42.1

56:42.1

18:17/M

14

Justin Vidal Alice TX

747

6

312

56:44.1

56:44.1

18:18/M

15

Albert Stout Alice TX

578

5

340

58:51.6

58:51.6

18:59/M

16

Nolan Mendietta San Diego TX

387

7

344

59:13.6

59:13.6

19:06/M

17

Antonio Nisimblat Alice TX

407

7

373

1:03:34.3

1:03:34.3

20:30/M

18

Ralphie Morales Alice TX

395

6

400

1:07:55.8

1:07:55.8

21:55/M

 
Top

Female 8 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brooke Castillo Alice TX

78

12

24

27:11.8

27:11.8

8:46/M

2

Rachel Segura Alice TX

547

11

28

27:31.1

27:31.1

8:53/M

3

Victoria Molina

694

11

31

27:59.4

27:59.4

9:02/M

4

Natalie Garcia Alice TX

678

12

32

28:06.3

28:06.3

9:04/M

5

Valentina Nisimblat Alice TX

410

12

33

28:06.4

28:06.4

9:04/M

6

Camilia Cortez Alice TX

710

8

40

28:47.3

28:47.3

9:17/M

7

Mya Lozano Alice TX

359

9

41

28:52.0

28:52.0

9:19/M

8

Alyssa Mia Arellano Alice TX

22

9

44

29:10.0

29:10.0

9:25/M

9

Olivia Garza Alice TX

207

11

46

29:13.4

29:13.4

9:25/M

10

Taylor Anzaldua Alice TX

17

11

48

29:13.8

29:13.8

9:25/M

11

Krista Villarreal Alice TX

625

12

49

29:19.5

29:19.5

9:27/M

12

Kay Buentello Alice TX

49

11

50

29:20.4

29:20.4

9:28/M

13

Anna Paula Teixeira Alice TX

581

11

55

29:54.7

29:54.7

9:39/M

14

Aaliyah Garcia Alice TX

148

10

65

31:19.0

31:19.0

10:06/M

15

Clarissa Arebalo Alice TX

19

8

72

31:32.2

31:32.2

10:10/M

16

Alyssa Gonzalez Alice TX

238

11

75

32:04.7

32:04.7

10:21/M

17

Marina Perez Alice TX

453

12

83

32:57.2

32:57.2

10:38/M

18

Elena Perez Alice TX

449

11

86

33:56.4

33:56.4

10:57/M

19

Emmie Valadez Alice TX

603

9

87

33:56.8

33:56.8

10:57/M

20

Angelina Gutierrez Alice TX

279

12

96

34:45.0

34:45.0

11:13/M

21

Alyssa Rivera Alice TX

501

12

97

34:45.6

34:45.6

11:13/M

22

Gabriella Gonzalez Alice TX

247

11

99

34:50.7

34:50.7

11:14/M

23

Addison Anzaldua Alice TX

14

9

104

35:20.6

35:20.6

11:24/M

24

Daniella Dominguez Alice TX

98

8

105

35:20.8

35:20.8

11:24/M

25

Catalina Martinez Alice TX

367

9

106

35:21.0

35:21.0

11:24/M

26

Andrea I Arellano Alice TX

23

9

112

35:50.1

35:50.1

11:34/M

27

Suzanne Jiminia Alice TX

318

11

126

37:21.3

37:21.3

12:03/M

28

Sophie Buentello Alice TX

731

9

130

38:25.1

38:25.1

12:24/M

29

Katie Bunch Alice TX

58

12

140

39:32.2

39:32.2

12:45/M

30

Stella Ellis Alice TX

107

8

141

39:36.0

39:36.0

12:46/M

31

Madison Brandt Alice TX

741

11

142

39:36.6

39:36.6

12:46/M

32

Avery Fontenette Alice TX

128

9

155

41:08.0

41:08.0

13:16/M

33

Katelyn Sharp Alice TX

712

11

160

41:20.8

41:20.8

13:20/M

34

Tanya Rios Alice TX

498

11

166

42:16.5

42:16.5

13:38/M

35

Laila Estrada Alice TX

116

9

177

44:15.4

44:15.4

14:16/M

36

Melanie Ceja Alice TX

83

9

185

44:41.9

44:41.9

14:25/M

37

Jenna Hernandez Alice TX

293

9

195

45:56.7

45:56.7

14:49/M

38

Madison Hernandez Alice TX

294

10

196

46:02.3

46:02.3

14:51/M

39

Marielena Ochoa Alice TX

414

11

198

46:08.6

46:08.6

14:53/M

40

Madison Pacheco Alice TX

432

9

201

46:10.3

46:10.3

14:54/M

41

Gabriella Perez

665

11

211

47:24.1

47:24.1

15:17/M

42

Kourtney Karasek Orange Grove TX

329

8

213

47:36.4

47:36.4

15:21/M

43

Myla Bowen Alice TX

43

8

249

52:07.9

52:07.9

16:49/M

44

Ella Salinas Alice TX

536

8

258

52:49.6

52:49.6

17:02/M

45

Guiliana Garcia Alice TX

165

8

308

56:02.5

56:02.5

18:05/M

46

Kayla Garcia Alice TX

169

8

318

57:11.7

57:11.7

18:27/M

47

Nevaeh Guerra Alice TX

762

12

333

58:17.6

58:17.6

18:48/M

48

Madisyn Rodriguez Alice TX

509

12

345

59:14.7

59:14.7

19:06/M

49

Camille Bunch Alice TX

52

8

364

1:01:43.1

1:01:43.1

19:55/M

50

Paisley Reynolds Alice TX

493

9

375

1:03:38.8

1:03:38.8

20:32/M

51

Jordan Trafton Alice TX

590

8

377

1:03:50.4

1:03:50.4

20:35/M

52

Sophia Saenz Orange Grove TX

526

10

407

1:15:48.2

1:15:48.2

24:27/M

 
Top

Male 8 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jose Soto Alice TX

572

10

6

22:11.9

22:11.9

7:09/M

2

Roel Gonzalez Alice TX

754

12

7

22:34.0

22:34.0

7:17/M

3

Karlo Gonzalez Alice TX

248

12

9

22:48.7

22:48.7

7:21/M

4

Marcus Martinez Alice TX

368

12

14

24:02.1

24:02.1

7:45/M

5

Christian Lara Alice TX

334

10

16

25:35.3

25:35.3

8:15/M

6

Juan Soliz, Jr Alice TX

740

9

17

25:42.3

25:42.3

8:17/M

7

Austen Reynolds Alice TX

491

12

19

25:58.9

25:58.9

8:23/M

8

Christian Garcia Alice TX

158

9

21

26:53.5

26:53.5

8:40/M

9

Joel Rios Alice TX

496

10

22

26:57.0

26:57.0

8:42/M

10

Johnny Salinas Alice TX

540

10

25

27:20.8

27:20.8

8:49/M

11

Jacob Garza Alice TX

203

11

27

27:22.6

27:22.6

8:50/M

12

Joshua Munoz Alice TX

399

11

35

28:24.3

28:24.3

9:10/M

13

Gage White-Farrell Alice TX

629

11

37

28:32.2

28:32.2

9:12/M

14

Justin R Arellano Alice TX

24

12

42

29:04.1

29:04.1

9:23/M

15

Gabriel Shireman Portland TX

671

9

45

29:13.2

29:13.2

9:25/M

16

Preston Hughes Alice TX

310

11

52

29:47.9

29:47.9

9:36/M

17

Briggs Hoffman Alice TX

302

9

57

30:20.7

30:20.7

9:47/M

18

Noel Gonzalez Alice TX

257

12

61

30:44.8

30:44.8

9:55/M

19

Roy, Jr. Garcia Alice TX

188

11

67

31:20.0

31:20.0

10:06/M

20

Xvaier Loera Alice TX

709

9

76

32:10.2

32:10.2

10:23/M

21

Jake Salinas Alice TX

752

11

82

32:55.1

32:55.1

10:37/M

22

Jeremiah Casas Alice TX

76

11

89

34:06.5

34:06.5

11:00/M

23

Roman Contreras Alice TX

90

10

93

34:24.7

34:24.7

11:06/M

24

Aiden Garza Alice TX

193

10

98

34:50.0

34:50.0

11:14/M

25

Noah Gonzalez Alice TX

256

10

101

35:15.4

35:15.4

11:22/M

26

Anthony Gallegos Freer TX

137

10

117

36:10.3

36:10.3

11:40/M

27

Alexander Coburn Alice TX

757

8

127

37:44.5

37:44.5

12:10/M

28

Joaquin Chapa Alice TX

85

11

136

38:45.6

38:45.6

12:30/M

29

Julian Munoz Alice TX

400

8

145

40:03.0

40:03.0

12:55/M

30

Luke Brandt Alice TX

744

12

147

40:08.8

40:08.8

12:57/M

31

John Garcia Alice TX

722

11

156

41:15.1

41:15.1

13:18/M

32

Jojo Salinas Alice TX

541

11

168

42:46.8

42:46.8

13:48/M

33

Esteban Gonzalez San Diego TX

246

8

169

42:54.4

42:54.4

13:50/M

34

Wesley McIntyre Alice TX

378

11

186

44:58.5

44:58.5

14:30/M

35

Conner Woodruff Alice TX

634

9

187

45:15.9

45:15.9

14:36/M

36

Logan Woodruff Alice TX

636

8

188

45:21.6

45:21.6

14:38/M

37

Andrew Vela San Diego TX

746

8

204

46:38.3

46:38.3

15:03/M

38

Eric C Contreras San Diego TX

89

12

205

46:38.7

46:38.7

15:03/M

39

Damian Rios Alice TX

495

9

206

46:42.4

46:42.4

15:04/M

40

Justin Flores Alice TX

732

8

207

46:48.8

46:48.8

15:06/M

41

Brandon Lopez Alice TX

347

8

210

47:22.0

47:22.0

15:17/M

42

Andros Mendietta San Diego TX

382

8

214

47:40.4

47:40.4

15:23/M

43

Nicolas S Hinojosa Alice TX

298

11

229

50:38.0

50:38.0

16:20/M

44

Rey Ramirez Alice TX

481

12

231

50:45.4

50:45.4

16:22/M

45

Aicen Ramirez Alice TX

470

9

234

50:47.8

50:47.8

16:23/M

46

Aric Gonzalez San Diego TX

714

12

247

52:05.6

52:05.6

16:48/M

47

Mateo Trejo Alice TX

594

9

255

52:39.8

52:39.8

16:59/M

48

Daniel De La Rosa Alice TX

715

12

266

53:21.2

53:21.2

17:13/M

49

Octavier Gonzalez Alice TX

259

10

285

54:50.0

54:50.0

17:41/M

50

Wyatt Peterson Alice TX

455

11

301

55:46.1

55:46.1

17:59/M

51

Saiga Garza Alice TX

210

8

314

56:53.0

56:53.0

18:21/M

52

Joey Placencio Alice TX

459

8

332

58:17.2

58:17.2

18:48/M

53

Andres Gonzalez San Diego TX

240

11

339

58:35.1

58:35.1

18:54/M

54

Luke Renken Alice TX

487

10

356

1:00:16.0

1:00:16.0

19:26/M

55

Juan Andres Arebalo Alice TX

20

11

358

1:00:47.5

1:00:47.5

19:36/M

56

Angel Rios Alice TX

494

9

360

1:00:50.6

1:00:50.6

19:37/M

57

Brody Garcia Alice TX

156

10

365

1:01:45.3

1:01:45.3

19:55/M

58

Abraha MacIas Alice TX

751

8

381

1:04:13.0

1:04:13.0

20:43/M

59

Alex Villesca Alice TX

626

8

382

1:04:13.0

1:04:13.0

20:43/M

60

Nathan Flores Alice TX

124

9

383

1:04:13.1

1:04:13.1

20:43/M

61

Roman Gonzalez San Diego TX

713

10

390

1:04:57.2

1:04:57.2

20:57/M

62

James Nix Alice TX

702

8

392

1:05:32.8

1:05:32.8

21:08/M

 
Top

Female 13 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Riley Carrillo Alice TX

73

14

15

25:19.0

25:19.0

8:10/M

2

Mia Garcia Alice TX

180

14

66

31:19.1

31:19.1

10:06/M

3

Mia Victoria Cortinas Alice TX

94

13

68

31:21.2

31:21.2

10:07/M

4

Paige Short Alice TX

749

13

85

33:34.4

33:34.4

10:50/M

5

Brooke Lassmann Alice TX

338

17

115

35:58.8

35:58.8

11:36/M

6

Daniela Ruiz Alice TX

512

16

176

44:12.6

44:12.6

14:15/M

7

Lauren Bunch Alice TX

60

16

221

49:12.3

49:12.3

15:52/M

8

Abrigayle Garza Alice TX

192

16

232

50:46.3

50:46.3

16:23/M

9

Sofia Pressley Corpus Christi TX

464

15

267

53:21.9

53:21.9

17:13/M

10

Lili Pressley Corpus Christi TX

462

13

268

53:25.4

53:25.4

17:14/M

11

Coco Pressley Corpus Christi TX

461

13

269

53:26.4

53:26.4

17:14/M

12

Brianna Nester Alice TX

765

13

299

55:40.2

55:40.2

17:57/M

13

Syriana Garza Alice TX

211

13

300

55:40.5

55:40.5

17:57/M

14

Lydia Villesca Alice TX

627

16

322

57:37.2

57:37.2

18:35/M

15

Elora Espinoza Orange Grove TX

729

13

371

1:03:22.3

1:03:22.3

20:26/M

16

Maelee Gonzalez Orange Grove TX

748

13

391

1:05:09.6

1:05:09.6

21:01/M

17

Ella Lara Alice TX

336

13

398

1:07:37.2

1:07:37.2

21:49/M

 
Top

Male 13 to 17

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jayden Garcia Alice TX

267

13

2

19:55.1

19:55.1

6:25/M

2

William Park Alice TX

438

14

5

21:50.0

21:50.0

7:03/M

3

Morgan Ramos Alice TX

708

14

11

23:43.4

23:43.4

7:39/M

4

Landon Rodriguez Alice TX

508

13

13

24:00.4

24:00.4

7:45/M

5

Sammy Benavidez Robstown TX

693

13

36

28:28.6

28:28.6

9:11/M

6

Rj Villarreal Alice TX

371

13

39

28:39.2

28:39.2

9:15/M

7

Rodolfo III Gamez San Diego TX

147

14

58

30:24.2

30:24.2

9:48/M

8

Austin Ty Serna Alice TX

551

17

77

32:16.8

32:16.8

10:25/M

9

Ruben Cantu Alice TX

69

13

81

32:46.3

32:46.3

10:34/M

10

Juan Fraire Alice TX

132

17

114

35:58.8

35:58.8

11:36/M

11

Luke Buentello Alice TX

50

16

172

43:18.3

43:18.3

13:58/M

12

Joshua Griggs Alice TX

738

16

217

48:01.4

48:01.4

15:29/M

13

Darren Garcia Ben Bolt TX

160

13

242

51:20.1

51:20.1

16:34/M

14

Bobby Placencio Alice TX

458

13

331

58:16.2

58:16.2

18:48/M

 
Top

Female 18 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laura D Castillo Beeville TX

80

28

64

31:17.6

31:17.6

10:05/M

2

Christen Arebalo Pasadena TX

18

21

71

31:31.7

31:31.7

10:10/M

3

Teresa Buentello Alice TX

51

27

100

35:14.9

35:14.9

11:22/M

4

Tiffany Vela Alice TX

618

28

102

35:15.8

35:15.8

11:22/M

5

Kayla Pacheco Alice TX

430

18

108

35:28.2

35:28.2

11:26/M

6

Valerie Benavidez Alice TX

37

24

122

36:41.6

36:41.6

11:50/M

7

Rebecca Wilkinson Alice TX

631

29

124

36:58.7

36:58.7

11:55/M

8

Lenelle Ramon Alice TX

484

25

134

38:44.7

38:44.7

12:30/M

9

Roxie Salinas Alice TX

544

28

139

39:31.7

39:31.7

12:45/M

10

Karla Alcala Alice TX

11

19

173

43:29.4

43:29.4

14:02/M

11

Ileana Villa Alice TX

621

27

180

44:21.6

44:21.6

14:18/M

12

Gabriela Ceja Alice TX

82

20

184

44:41.7

44:41.7

14:25/M

13

Victoria Garcia San Diego TX

190

24

212

47:36.4

47:36.4

15:21/M

14

Savanna Villarreal

672

28

216

47:55.0

47:55.0

15:27/M

15

Alyssa Perales Alice TX

440

25

245

52:00.3

52:00.3

16:46/M

16

Amanda Davila Alice TX

96

22

246

52:00.8

52:00.8

16:46/M

17

Makayla Hofstetter Falfurrias TX

308

18

260

52:52.3

52:52.3

17:03/M

18

Leanna Sembrano Alice TX

548

25

298

55:38.0

55:38.0

17:57/M

19

Clarice Trigo Alice TX

599

29

351

59:40.7

59:40.7

19:15/M

20

Kendall Karasek Orange Grove TX

328

18

387

1:04:48.3

1:04:48.3

20:54/M

21

Ebony Garcia Alice TX

161

18

399

1:07:45.1

1:07:45.1

21:51/M

22

Jessiee Penoli Corpus Christi TX

439

28

405

1:10:31.3

1:10:31.3

22:45/M

23

Makayla M Perez Alice TX

445

24

406

1:12:34.6

1:12:34.6

23:25/M

 
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Matthew Lara Alice TX

335

19

1

16:38.9

16:38.9

5:22/M

2

Emanuel Ibanez Kingsville TX

690

25

3

20:28.8

20:28.8

6:36/M

3

Leo Longoria Alice TX

685

28

62

30:47.6

30:47.6

9:56/M

4

Isaiah Gomez Alice TX

655

28

119

36:18.9

36:18.9

11:43/M

5

Isrrael Perez Alice TX

444

21

129

38:20.3

38:20.3

12:22/M

6

Andrew Juarez Alice TX

743

18

143

39:37.3

39:37.3

12:47/M

7

Michael Torres Alice TX

587

20

152

40:25.6

40:25.6

13:02/M

8

Eric Gonzalez Pasadena TX

245

28

154

41:02.4

41:02.4

13:14/M

9

Gabriel Ortiz Alice TX

698

27

244

51:50.7

51:50.7

16:43/M

10

Raul Garza Alice TX

208

29

248

52:07.3

52:07.3

16:49/M

11

Steve M Lopez Alice TX

358

22

259

52:52.1

52:52.1

17:03/M

12

David M Lopez Alice TX

349

20

274

54:01.3

54:01.3

17:25/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

April Soto Alice TX

571

33

10

23:39.1

23:39.1

7:38/M

2

Ruth Salinas Alice TX

753

34

51

29:44.6

29:44.6

9:35/M

3

Mirelda Solano Alice TX

561

31

54

29:53.3

29:53.3

9:38/M

4

Roxanne Garcia Alice TX

711

34

60

30:35.0

30:35.0

9:52/M

5

Anabel Perez Alice TX

448

30

88

33:58.5

33:58.5

10:57/M

6

Tabitha Acuna Alice TX

2

39

91

34:13.5

34:13.5

11:02/M

7

Catalina Padierna Alice TX

434

38

109

35:32.0

35:32.0

11:28/M

8

Elena Corpuz Alice TX

745

38

111

35:48.0

35:48.0

11:33/M

9

Belinda Serna Alice TX

552

39

113

35:52.5

35:52.5

11:34/M

10

April Anzaldua Alice TX

15

38

116

36:07.2

36:07.2

11:39/M

11

Tiffany Zelaya Alice TX

645

31

123

36:57.6

36:57.6

11:55/M

12

Jenna Hoffman Alice TX

305

39

125

37:20.7

37:20.7

12:03/M

13

Kimberly Garcia Alice TX

171

37

131

38:25.1

38:25.1

12:24/M

14

Olivia Harris Alice TX

288

38

138

39:02.3

39:02.3

12:35/M

15

Courtney McIntyre Alice TX

376

35

149

40:09.9

40:09.9

12:57/M

16

Erika Vasquez Alice TX

610

37

151

40:16.1

40:16.1

12:59/M

17

Denise Garcia Alice TX

719

37

153

40:36.3

40:36.3

13:06/M

18

Brooke Fontenette Alice TX

129

37

162

41:37.4

41:37.4

13:25/M

19

Melissa Hidalgo Alice TX

695

34

164

42:03.4

42:03.4

13:34/M

20

Stephanie Beltran Alice TX

32

33

165

42:12.6

42:12.6

13:37/M

21

Cathy Ochoa Alice TX

411

32

171

43:16.6

43:16.6

13:57/M

22

Clarissa Salinas Alice TX

535

34

181

44:21.8

44:21.8

14:18/M

23

Briana Garza Alice TX

200

32

183

44:34.8

44:34.8

14:23/M

24

Marissa Gonzalez Alice TX

251

31

189

45:26.4

45:26.4

14:39/M

25

Victoria Joslin Alice TX

324

36

193

45:36.7

45:36.7

14:43/M

26

Monica Hernandez Alice TX

296

33

194

45:56.3

45:56.3

14:49/M

27

Marissa Vasquez Alice TX

611

38

199

46:08.9

46:08.9

14:53/M

28

Amanda Vasquez Alice TEXAS

608

32

202

46:28.8

46:28.8

14:59/M

29

Kelsey Ockels Alice TX

660

35

218

48:04.9

48:04.9

15:30/M

30

Amy Gunn Orange Grove TX

275

37

226

50:00.8

50:00.8

16:08/M

31

Nicole Bunch Alice TX

61

39

227

50:01.2

50:01.2

16:08/M

32

Amanda Gonzalez Alice TX

239

34

238

50:58.9

50:58.9

16:26/M

33

Jennifer Solis Alice TX

562

38

239

51:17.9

51:17.9

16:33/M

34

Michelle Benavides Alice TX

35

38

243

51:50.7

51:50.7

16:43/M

35

Rebecca Garcia Alice TX

182

30

250

52:08.5

52:08.5

16:49/M

36

Sarah Mendez Alice TX

380

33

251

52:27.8

52:27.8

16:55/M

37

Vanessa Rivera Alice TX

506

37

253

52:35.4

52:35.4

16:58/M

38

Esperanza Ochoa Freer TX

412

30

262

52:52.6

52:52.6

17:03/M

39

Amanda Hofstetter Premont TX

307

34

263

52:52.7

52:52.7

17:03/M

40

Kyrie Gallegos Freer TX

138

30

264

52:56.0

52:56.0

17:05/M

41

Debra Garza Alice TX

202

36

279

54:32.2

54:32.2

17:35/M

42

Veronica Estrada Alice TX

118

35

282

54:46.8

54:46.8

17:40/M

43

Laurie Trejo Alice TX

593

36

283

54:47.4

54:47.4

17:40/M

44

Melissa Barragan Alice TX

26

39

305

55:52.1

55:52.1

18:01/M

45

Carla Reyna Gonzalez Alice TX

242

35

311

56:43.3

56:43.3

18:18/M

46

Mary De La Rosa Alice TX

737

36

313

56:46.2

56:46.2

18:19/M

47

Marla MacIas Alice TX

750

30

321

57:37.1

57:37.1

18:35/M

48

Erica Woodruff Alice TX

635

39

324

57:40.8

57:40.8

18:36/M

49

Valerie Alaniz Orange Grove TX

10

33

328

58:10.8

58:10.8

18:46/M

50

Rosie Ramirez Alice TX

482

30

329

58:11.3

58:11.3

18:46/M

51

Maria Guerra Alice TX

761

30

336

58:21.3

58:21.3

18:49/M

52

Lisa Pacheco Alice TX

431

37

342

58:58.2

58:58.2

19:01/M

53

Nicole Galindo Alice TX

650

37

346

59:15.4

59:15.4

19:07/M

54

Leanna Saenz Alice TX

522

30

348

59:23.2

59:23.2

19:09/M

55

Tara Mendietta San Diego TX

389

38

349

59:23.2

59:23.2

19:09/M

56

Stephanie Hinojosa Alice TX

299

32

350

59:23.9

59:23.9

19:09/M

57

Anessis Snelling Alice TX

559

38

352

59:41.9

59:41.9

19:15/M

58

Melanie Garcia Ben Bolt TX

178

33

355

59:48.1

59:48.1

19:17/M

59

Susan Gomez Alice TX

228

30

368

1:03:05.9

1:03:05.9

20:21/M

60

Carolina Nisimblat Alice TX

408

39

372

1:03:34.3

1:03:34.3

20:30/M

61

Janice Reynolds Alice TX

492

37

374

1:03:38.2

1:03:38.2

20:32/M

62

Melissa Gonzalez San Diego TX

253

36

376

1:03:39.8

1:03:39.8

20:32/M

63

Lori Trafton Alice TX

591

36

380

1:04:01.6

1:04:01.6

20:39/M

64

Jacquelyn Nix Alice TX

701

34

396

1:05:44.3

1:05:44.3

21:12/M

65

Irene Ramirez Alice TX

475

30

404

1:10:30.3

1:10:30.3

22:45/M

66

Denise Saenz Orange Grove TX

518

39

408

1:15:51.4

1:15:51.4

24:28/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kevin Fontenette Alice TX

130

39

4

21:13.2

21:13.2

6:51/M

2

Mario Herrera Jr Alice TX

658

32

12

23:50.1

23:50.1

7:41/M

3

Robert Valdez Alice TX

763

33

18

25:44.6

25:44.6

8:18/M

4

Juan Salinas Alice TX

725

38

26

27:21.0

27:21.0

8:49/M

5

Juan Joslin Alice TX

321

33

34

28:23.9

28:23.9

9:09/M

6

Miguel Ramirez Alice TX

480

32

56

29:56.3

29:56.3

9:39/M

7

Ricky Alaniz Orange Grove TX

9

31

69

31:23.1

31:23.1

10:07/M

8

Orlando Mendietta Alice TX

388

37

95

34:39.1

34:39.1

11:11/M

9

Jose Lara Alice TX

337

33

103

35:17.8

35:17.8

11:23/M

10

Ronnie Gonzalez Alice TX

262

35

107

35:27.5

35:27.5

11:26/M

11

Bernardo Solano Alice TX

560

32

120

36:40.7

36:40.7

11:50/M

12

Shane Brandt Alice TX

742

35

132

38:29.2

38:29.2

12:25/M

13

Richard McIntyre Alice TX

377

37

148

40:09.7

40:09.7

12:57/M

14

Jesse Alviar Alice TX

13

30

271

53:34.8

53:34.8

17:17/M

15

Joel Garcia Alice TX

687

33

292

55:09.6

55:09.6

17:47/M

16

Jeff Davila Alice TX

669

35

293

55:10.2

55:10.2

17:48/M

17

Edward Garza Alice TX

721

31

315

56:53.7

56:53.7

18:21/M

18

Jesus Ochoa Alice TX

413

33

335

58:17.7

58:17.7

18:48/M

19

Sam Wilkinson Alice TX

632

31

354

59:45.6

59:45.6

19:16/M

20

Michael De La Rosa Alice TX

739

35

361

1:00:55.6

1:00:55.6

19:39/M

21

Adam Gonzalez Agua Dulce TX

236

35

379

1:04:00.1

1:04:00.1

20:39/M

22

Mark Espinoza Orange Grove TX

730

32

388

1:04:57.0

1:04:57.0

20:57/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Erin White Alice TX

628

42

38

28:32.4

28:32.4

9:12/M

2

Laura Luna San Diego TX

363

45

43

29:06.7

29:06.7

9:23/M

3

Julie McKinney Kingsville TX

652

43

59

30:32.6

30:32.6

9:51/M

4

Becca Salazar Alice TX

530

48

73

31:44.4

31:44.4

10:14/M

5

Jennifer Lopez Benavides TX

653

42

79

32:25.6

32:25.6

10:27/M

6

Carmen Garza Alice TX

201

41

80

32:27.5

32:27.5

10:28/M

7

Heidi Gutierrez Sandia TX

282

40

90

34:11.7

34:11.7

11:02/M

8

Noemi Salinas Alice TX

543

44

92

34:19.7

34:19.7

11:04/M

9

Sonia Elizondo Alice TX

104

43

121

36:41.1

36:41.1

11:50/M

10

Betty Villarreal Alice TX

623

44

161

41:22.0

41:22.0

13:21/M

11

Jennifer Sleight Alice TX

651

47

163

41:50.7

41:50.7

13:30/M

12

Deedee Galvan Alice TX

142

46

170

43:16.5

43:16.5

13:57/M

13

Norma Trevino Alice TX

598

47

175

44:03.3

44:03.3

14:13/M

14

Veronica Hinojosa Alice TX

300

44

228

50:36.0

50:36.0

16:19/M

15

Anna Garcia Alice TX

688

43

230

50:38.8

50:38.8

16:20/M

16

Marlen Benavidez Robstown TX

692

48

233

50:47.6

50:47.6

16:23/M

17

Rose Flores Alice TX

676

47

257

52:40.6

52:40.6

16:59/M

18

Olga Contreras San Diego TX

654

46

261

52:52.4

52:52.4

17:03/M

19

Ranelle Pressley Corpus Christi TX

463

44

270

53:26.5

53:26.5

17:14/M

20

Elena Flores Alice TX

123

44

277

54:23.4

54:23.4

17:33/M

21

Elda Ramos Alice TX

735

42

290

54:59.6

54:59.6

17:44/M

22

Aurora Trevino Alice TX

596

40

291

55:01.4

55:01.4

17:45/M

23

Melissa Garza Agua Dulce TX

667

43

294

55:10.5

55:10.5

17:48/M

24

Julie Reyna Alice TX

490

48

296

55:31.0

55:31.0

17:55/M

25

Belinda Garcia Alice TX

154

41

297

55:32.4

55:32.4

17:55/M

26

Sylvia Chapa Alice TX

86

44

304

55:51.9

55:51.9

18:01/M

27

Amy Villarreal Alice TX

622

41

316

56:57.3

56:57.3

18:22/M

28

Hilda Delgado Alice TX

764

46

317

57:01.1

57:01.1

18:24/M

29

Joyce Garcia Alice TX

168

41

319

57:11.8

57:11.8

18:27/M

30

Liana Garcia Alice TX

172

40

330

58:12.5

58:12.5

18:46/M

31

Sally Placencio Alice TX

460

40

341

58:57.0

58:57.0

19:01/M

32

Delia Benavidez Alice TX

36

48

357

1:00:17.0

1:00:17.0

19:27/M

33

Julie Bunch Alice TX

55

42

362

1:01:01.7

1:01:01.7

19:41/M

34

Kim Garcia Alice TX

170

47

363

1:01:04.6

1:01:04.6

19:42/M

35

Mari Lopez Alice TX

353

49

367

1:03:01.8

1:03:01.8

20:20/M

36

Irma Gomez Alice TX

221

49

370

1:03:12.6

1:03:12.6

20:23/M

37

Jenney Karasek Orange Grove TX

327

46

386

1:04:48.2

1:04:48.2

20:54/M

38

Magda Morales Alice TX

393

41

401

1:07:55.8

1:07:55.8

21:55/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Roy Saenz Orange Grove TX

525

42

8

22:40.1

22:40.1

7:19/M

2

Silver Contreras San Diego TX

675

45

20

26:47.1

26:47.1

8:38/M

3

John Shireman Portland TX

670

42

47

29:13.5

29:13.5

9:25/M

4

Roel Galindo Alice TX

648

44

78

32:18.0

32:18.0

10:25/M

5

Grant Renken Alice TX

486

42

110

35:39.0

35:39.0

11:30/M

6

Ricky Garcia Alice TX

183

48

133

38:42.7

38:42.7

12:29/M

7

Trevor Stewart Alice TX

577

46

167

42:29.2

42:29.2

13:42/M

8

Richard Joslin Alice TX

322

42

192

45:36.5

45:36.5

14:43/M

9

Juan Villareal Alice TX

697

42

237

50:57.5

50:57.5

16:26/M

10

Rumaldo Solis Alice TX

565

42

241

51:18.6

51:18.6

16:33/M

11

Joshua Bunch Alice TX

54

42

289

54:58.7

54:58.7

17:44/M

12

Michael Cuellar Kingsville TX

657

48

309

56:11.2

56:11.2

18:07/M

13

Carlos Garcia Alice TX

758

48

337

58:21.4

58:21.4

18:49/M

14

Jason Trafton Alice TX

589

41

378

1:03:59.4

1:03:59.4

20:38/M

15

Ralph Morales Alice TX

394

41

402

1:07:56.6

1:07:56.6

21:55/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Gabriela Paiz Alice TX

436

51

53

29:49.2

29:49.2

9:37/M

2

Melissa Garcia Alice TX

179

56

63

31:06.8

31:06.8

10:02/M

3

Lamar Lassmann Alice TX

339

55

70

31:27.6

31:27.6

10:09/M

4

Melinda Rodriguez Alice TX

510

58

137

38:55.6

38:55.6

12:33/M

5

Anabel Ruiz Orange Grove TX

668

52

215

47:54.7

47:54.7

15:27/M

6

Melissa Jaramillo Alice TX

315

50

235

50:50.0

50:50.0

16:24/M

7

Linda Lee Soliz Alice TX

568

52

272

53:36.5

53:36.5

17:17/M

8

Linda R Lopez Alice TX

352

55

281

54:34.6

54:34.6

17:36/M

9

Anna M Guerra Alice TX

268

58

286

54:53.9

54:53.9

17:42/M

10

Roxy Garcia Alice TX

187

56

287

54:54.0

54:54.0

17:43/M

11

Anita White Alice TX

647

51

295

55:30.3

55:30.3

17:54/M

12

Sheri Cartwright Alice TX

74

51

302

55:46.2

55:46.2

17:59/M

13

Annette Soriano San Diego TX

570

53

325

57:49.2

57:49.2

18:39/M

14

Melissa Canales Alice TX

63

59

338

58:29.4

58:29.4

18:52/M

15

Janie Alaniz Alice TX

8

53

359

1:00:48.7

1:00:48.7

19:37/M

16

Bonnie Salinas Alice TX

533

51

384

1:04:32.0

1:04:32.0

20:49/M

17

Sarah Perkins Alice TX

700

53

393

1:05:33.0

1:05:33.0

21:09/M

18

Karen Nesloney Robstown TX

405

59

397

1:06:00.4

1:06:00.4

21:17/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Vicente Garza Falfurrias TX

734

55

30

27:44.1

27:44.1

8:57/M

2

Silvestre Rodriguez Alice TX

511

52

94

34:26.2

34:26.2

11:06/M

3

Peter Land Alice TX

736

59

128

38:19.7

38:19.7

12:22/M

4

Hector Villarreal Alice TX

624

53

144

40:00.0

40:00.0

12:54/M

5

Gilbert Ozuna Alice TX

428

55

203

46:33.3

46:33.3

15:01/M

6

Rene Jaramillo Alice TX

317

50

236

50:50.6

50:50.6

16:24/M

7

Abraham Flores Alice TX

122

53

278

54:24.0

54:24.0

17:33/M

8

Robert Gonzalez Alice TX

260

57

284

54:49.3

54:49.3

17:41/M

9

Roland Garcia Premont TX

185

55

323

57:39.3

57:39.3

18:36/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Patrice McIntyre Alice TX

706

65

224

49:58.3

49:58.3

16:07/M

2

Liz Hoffman Alice TX

699

67

225

50:00.3

50:00.3

16:08/M

3

Josie Garcia Alice TX

167

65

265

52:56.2

52:56.2

17:05/M

4

Norella Peralta Alpharetta GA

443

65

320

57:29.6

57:29.6

18:33/M

5

Carol Salinas Alice TX

534

60

343

59:10.6

59:10.6

19:05/M

6

Margot Rios Alice TX

497

60

366

1:01:45.4

1:01:45.4

19:55/M

7

Bea Garcia Alice TX

153

66

403

1:09:52.4

1:09:52.4

22:32/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Adolfo Espinoza Kingsville TX

755

61

74

32:04.7

32:04.7

10:21/M

2

Juan Carvajal Alice TX

723

60

157

41:15.3

41:15.3

13:18/M

3

Glen Wilkinson Premont TX

630

64

353

59:42.2

59:42.2

19:15/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Martha Orem Alice TX

421

72

118

36:12.1

36:12.1

11:41/M

2

Delia Garcia Alice TX

760

72

276

54:13.3

54:13.3

17:29/M

3

Lelia Keliehor Alice TX

330

77

385

1:04:38.5

1:04:38.5

20:51/M

4

Angie Ibanez Alice TX

311

77

389

1:04:57.1

1:04:57.1

20:57/M