Rattler XC Invitational

September 16, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

38

Brandon Gracia Rio Grande

15:53.1

5:07/M

12

 

2

2

39

Alex Lopez Rio Grande

16:29.5

5:19/M

11

 

3

3

73

Leeroy Raya Cigarroa

16:48.1

5:25/M

12

 

4

4

1

Kristian Martinez Edcouch Elsa

16:54.5

5:27/M

11

 

5

5

4

Dominik Medrano Edcouch Elsa

16:56.9

5:28/M

10

 

6

6

42

Frank Gonzalez Rio Grande

17:05.7

5:31/M

12

 

7

7

2

Albino Rodriguez Edcouch Elsa

17:17.0

5:35/M

10

 

8

8

57

Alonso  Gonzalez Sharyland

17:19.9

5:35/M

10

 

9

(< 5)

224

Jesus Rodriguez Grulla

17:22.0

5:36/M

12

 

10

9

41

Efrain Palacios Rio Grande

17:23.9

5:36/M

11

 

11

10

3

Mark Cardona Edcouch Elsa

17:29.4

5:38/M

12

 

12

11

53

Apolo A  Flores Sharyland

17:41.8

5:42/M

10

 

13

12

44

Guillermo Villarreal Rio Grande

17:42.9

5:43/M

10

 

14

13

171

Kevin Munoz Valley View

17:55.5

5:47/M

12

 

15

14

59

Jose Ponce Sharyland

17:55.8

5:47/M

10

 

16

15

172

Bryan Munoz Valley View

17:58.1

5:48/M

11

 

17

16

55

Ricardo  Garcia Patlan Sharyland

17:59.2

5:48/M

10

 

18

17

43

Alex Canales Rio Grande

18:07.8

5:51/M

9

 

19

18

64

Eduardo  Heredia Sharyland

18:20.7

5:55/M

11

 

20

19

6

Ryan Whalen Edcouch Elsa

18:27.6

5:57/M

9

 

21

20

74

Donaldo Hernandez Cigarroa

18:31.6

5:58/M

11

 

22

21

50

Rj Ramirez Rio Grande

18:51.2

6:05/M

 

23

22

173

Ricardo Mata Valley View

19:12.2

6:12/M

12

 

24

23

7

Robert Carillo Casimiro Edcouch Elsa

19:20.0

6:14/M

10

 

25

24

76

Gilbert Rangel Cigarroa

19:22.0

6:15/M

12

 

26

(< 5)

233

Saul Estrada Grulla

19:24.5

6:15/M

11

 

27

(> 7)

40

Jd Corona Rio Grande

19:28.4

6:17/M

12

 

28

25

174

Saul Hernandez Valley View

19:43.1

6:22/M

12

 

29

26

78

Luis Santiago Cigarroa

19:47.0

6:23/M

11

 

30

27

66

David P  Johnson Sharyland

19:47.5

6:23/M

11

 

31

(< 5)

228

Jesus Alaffa Grulla

20:05.0

6:29/M

11

 

32

28

79

Libaldo Armendarz Cigarroa

20:12.7

6:31/M

11

 

33

(< 5)

227

Josue Carrillo Grulla

20:23.1

6:35/M

11

 

34

29

17

Alexis Lopez Edcouch Elsa

20:30.3

6:37/M

9

 

35

30

70

Brandon  Delgado   Sharyland

22:37.3

7:18/M

12

 

36

31

176

Alfredo Ruiz Valley View

23:01.1

7:25/M

12