Rattler XC Invitational

September 16, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

153

Odett Meza Sharyland

22:40.5

7:19/M

11

 

2

(< 5)

214

Odette Fernandez Grulla

22:48.7

7:21/M

9

 

3

2

149

Sidney Bravo Sharyland

23:25.2

7:33/M

9

 

4

3

150

Laura Garza Sharyland

23:35.2

7:36/M

11

 

5

4

151

Sofia Guevara Sharyland

23:53.9

7:42/M

10

 

6

5

154

Nicole Hinojosa Sharyland

24:16.6

7:50/M

11

 

7

6

159

Daribel De Jesus Sharyland

24:22.8

7:52/M

10

 

8

7

152

Fernanda Barrera Sharyland

24:27.6

7:53/M

11

 

9

8

130

 Karen Antunez Nixon

24:34.8

7:55/M

 12

 

10

9

134

 Victoria Chavez Nixon

24:47.8

8:00/M

 10

 

11

10

194

Jennifer Barron ECONOMEDES

25:41.7

8:17/M

11

 

12

11

28

Amanda Luna Edcouch Elsa

26:00.9

8:23/M

10

 

13

12

133

 Ebely Luna Nixon

26:01.5

8:24/M

 10

 

14

13

29

Mariela Alvarado Edcouch Elsa

26:18.8

8:29/M

10

 

15

14

131

 Esther Rivera Nixon

26:23.1

8:31/M

 12

 

16

15

197

Aaron Franco ECONOMEDES

26:43.1

8:37/M

11

 

17

(> 7)

160

Maria Quezada Sharyland

26:47.6

8:38/M

10

 

18

(> 7)

157

Gabriela Garcia Sharyland

27:05.1

8:44/M

10

 

19

16

196

Francheska Guevara ECONOMEDES

27:11.8

8:46/M

11

 

20

17

193

Cecila Canales ECONOMEDES

27:32.3

8:53/M

10

 

21

(< 5)

218

Ashley Lee Grulla

27:41.6

8:56/M

10

 

22

(< 5)

123

Nancy Ibarra RGC

28:00.3

9:02/M

10th

 

23

(< 5)

222

Megan Solis Grulla

28:09.9

9:05/M

10

 

24

(> 7)

163

Marissa Martinez Sharyland

28:13.6

9:06/M

11

 

25

(> 7)

165

Vivian Quilan Sharyland

28:20.2

9:08/M

11

 

26

18

31

Annette Ontevarios Edcouch Elsa

28:27.9

9:11/M

10

 

27

(< 5)

208

Karina Rios Pharr Valley View

28:31.4

9:12/M

 

28

(> 7)

161

Madison Thomson Sharyland

28:32.3

9:12/M

10

 

29

(< 5)

210

Kristine Aguinaga Grulla

29:32.5

9:32/M

10

 

30

(> 7)

162

Cristina Mena Sharyland

29:49.3

9:37/M

10

 

31

19

27

Karen Castillo Edcouch Elsa

30:12.0

9:45/M

11

 

32

20

195

Crystal Herrera ECONOMEDES

30:17.4

9:46/M

11

 

33

21

37

Julianna Garces Edcouch Elsa

30:17.6

9:46/M

11

 

34

22

30

Ginnik Cuevas Edcouch Elsa

30:35.9

9:52/M

10

 

35

23

199

Cassandra Galvan ECONOMEDES

30:43.6

9:55/M

10

 

36

24

135

 Aisha Casas Nixon

30:43.8

9:55/M

 10

 

37

25

34

Bianca Cardenas Edcouch Elsa

31:10.8

10:03/M

11

 

38

(> 7)

168

Jocelyn Briseno Sharyland

31:30.4

10:10/M

10

 

39

(< 5)

121

Sabrina Lopez RGC

31:41.8

10:13/M

10th

 

40

26

137

 Yaretzi Moreno Nixon

32:07.6

10:22/M

 10

 

41

(> 7)

36

Briana Alvarado Edcouch Elsa

33:28.1

10:48/M

11

 

42

(> 7)

35

Shana Alvarado Edcouch Elsa

33:29.2

10:48/M

11

 

DQ

DQ

120

Crystal McKee RGC

28:01.1

9:02/M

11th