Laredo ISD XC Invitational JV Girls

Overall Finish List

August 18, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lizzie Kimble Zapata

645

F

13:30.2

13:30.2

6:45

2

Abegail Flores CC Winn

293

F

13:43.5

13:43.5

6:52

3

 Kaitlin Kelly  Alexander

602

F

13:51.3

13:51.3

6:56

4

Kaelynn Gonzalez Zapata

646

F

13:52.9

13:52.9

6:56

5

Victoria Benitez Roma

422

F

14:04.9

14:04.9

7:02

6

 Odett Meza  Sharyland

163

F

14:05.7

14:05.7

7:03

7

 Arabella Lozano  Alexander

603

F

14:14.9

14:14.9

7:07

8

 Karla Andrade LBJHS

244

F

14:18.3

14:18.3

7:09

9

 Laura Garza  Sharyland

166

F

14:23.4

14:23.4

7:12

10

Adamariell Cordero Roma

423

F

14:25.7

14:25.7

7:13

11

Iliana Lopez Eagle Pass High

466

F

14:36.6

14:36.6

7:18

12

 Esther Rivera Nixon

618

F

14:39.3

14:39.3

7:20

13

Sabrina  Lopez  RGCHS

142

F

14:42.0

14:42.0

7:21

14

 Joelyn Bondoc USHS

692

F

14:45.7

14:45.7

7:23

15

Sonia Garcia Zapata

647

F

14:53.1

14:53.1

7:27

16

Natalia Saenz Carrizo

329

F

14:56.1

14:56.1

7:28

17

 Lizbeth Barrera  RGCHS

147

F

14:56.3

14:56.3

7:28

18

Abbigail Solis Eagle Pass High

455

F

15:01.2

15:01.2

7:31

19

Yazmin Reyes UNITED

512

F

15:01.8

15:01.8

7:31

20

 Fernanda  Barrera Sharyland

172

F

15:06.7

15:06.7

7:33

21

Christelle Gonzalez UNITED

508

F

15:07.6

15:07.6

7:34

22

 Elizabeth Urbina MARTIN

638

F

15:10.3

15:10.3

7:35

23

 Jennifer Barrera LBJHS

246

F

15:10.3

15:10.3

7:35

24

Diana Santos CIGARROA

335

F

15:13.6

15:13.6

7:37

25

Regina Chapa Zapata

651

F

15:16.5

15:16.5

7:38

26

Sarahy Gonzalez CC Winn

297

F

15:20.2

15:20.2

7:40

27

Angela Salas USHS

716

F

15:23.5

15:23.5

7:42

28

 Victoria Chavez Nixon

621

F

15:24.4

15:24.4

7:42

29

Angelica Del Rio UNITED

505

F

15:29.9

15:29.9

7:45

30

Viridiana Ramos St. Aug

275

F

15:33.7

15:33.7

7:47

31

 Marianna Martinez  Alexander

597

F

15:34.1

15:34.1

7:47

32

Arleth Herrera CC Winn

299

F

15:36.6

15:36.6

7:48

33

Viviana Ochoa UNITED

510

F

15:37.6

15:37.6

7:49

34

Kayla Idrogo Alexander

592

F

15:40.1

15:40.1

7:50

35

 Emma Buentello Aldana Alexander

591

F

15:40.7

15:40.7

7:50

36

 Sonia Hernandez  Alexander

595

F

15:45.3

15:45.3

7:53

37

Kassandra Chavez La Joya

543

F

15:45.4

15:45.4

7:53

38

Briana Jaime Carrizo

331

F

15:48.7

15:48.7

7:54

39

Cailey Saenz Zapata

658

F

15:49.6

15:49.6

7:55

40

  Evelyn Contreras USHS

704

F

15:51.0

15:51.0

7:56

41

 Lizbeth Gomez Nixon

619

F

15:55.1

15:55.1

7:58

42

 Catherine Wise  Alexander

601

F

15:57.4

15:57.4

7:59

43

 Daribel  De Jesus Sharyland

177

F

15:58.4

15:58.4

7:59

44

 Alexandra Veliz USHS

701

F

15:59.2

15:59.2

8:00

45

 Anali Palacios  Alexander

598

F

16:02.2

16:02.2

8:01

46

Sarai Resendiz Zapata

652

F

16:05.5

16:05.5

8:03

47

 Andrea Martinez  Alexander

596

F

16:08.9

16:08.9

8:04

48

Karina Acosta UNITED

503

F

16:09.4

16:09.4

8:05

49

 Ebely Luna Nixon

620

F

16:10.1

16:10.1

8:05

50

 Azaneth Bontello USHS

696

F

16:12.8

16:12.8

8:06

51

Ruth Gonzalez Eagle Pass High

453

F

16:15.9

16:15.9

8:08

52

 Citaly Perez USHS

698

F

16:15.9

16:15.9

8:08

53

 Miah Sanchez LBJHS

250

F

16:18.0

16:18.0

8:09

54

Briana Estrada Eagle Pass High

452

F

16:18.0

16:18.0

8:09

55

Carolina Soto CIGARROA

346

F

16:18.9

16:18.9

8:09

56

 Jennifer Ledesma USHS

699

F

16:21.2

16:21.2

8:11

57

 Nubia Davilos USHS

711

F

16:24.9

16:24.9

8:12

58

 Clarissa Garcia USHS

700

F

16:27.7

16:27.7

8:14

59

Alexa Vela CIGARROA

355

F

16:28.1

16:28.1

8:14

60

 Diana Vela LBJHS

252

F

16:28.9

16:28.9

8:14

61

Angie Limon CC Winn

300

F

16:31.4

16:31.4

8:16

62

Yahaira Almaguer Eagle Pass High

456

F

16:33.4

16:33.4

8:17

63

Brisa Reyes Eagle Pass High

468

F

16:34.1

16:34.1

8:17

64

 Carolina Puente USHS

702

F

16:34.4

16:34.4

8:17

65

Adamaris Lopez CIGARROA

358

F

16:38.7

16:38.7

8:19

66

Alitzel Flores Eagle Pass High

460

F

16:40.2

16:40.2

8:20

67

 Gabriella  Garcia Sharyland

179

F

16:40.9

16:40.9

8:20

68

 Aisha Casas Nixon

622

F

16:42.5

16:42.5

8:21

69

Ashley Alonzo USHS

718

F

16:42.7

16:42.7

8:21

70

 Melissa Rivas USHS

695

F

16:44.7

16:44.7

8:22

71

 Elizabeth Garcia  Alexander

593

F

16:45.1

16:45.1

8:23

72

Lupita Renteria CIGARROA

360

F

16:46.1

16:46.1

8:23

73

Katie Gonzalez CC Winn

296

F

16:48.8

16:48.8

8:24

74

 Isabel Reyes LBJHS

249

F

16:56.9

16:56.9

8:28

75

Maryanna Gavilanes Zapata

649

F

16:59.9

16:59.9

8:30

76

Ingrid Rodriguez CC Winn

309

F

17:00.0

17:00.0

8:30

77

 Maria Gonzalez  Alexander

594

F

17:02.5

17:02.5

8:31

78

Aralis Gonzalez CC Winn

295

F

17:04.1

17:04.1

8:32

79

 Rachel Vasquez MARTIN

642

F

17:04.5

17:04.5

8:32

80

Laura Esparza CIGARROA

356

F

17:05.6

17:05.6

8:33

81

Lesly Carmona CC Winn

291

F

17:06.9

17:06.9

8:33

82

 Emily  Mendez La Joya

548

F

17:08.5

17:08.5

8:34

83

 Katelyn Bruce Alexander

590

F

17:11.8

17:11.8

8:36

84

Mota Haziel CC Winn

303

F

17:19.7

17:19.7

8:40

85

Alicia Hoffman Eagle Pass High

463

F

17:20.0

17:20.0

8:40

86

Olivia Jaimez Eagle Pass High

464

F

17:20.6

17:20.6

8:40

87

Yadira Chaires CIGARROA

348

F

17:21.6

17:21.6

8:41

88

Araceli  Garza  RGCHS

141

F

17:26.5

17:26.5

8:43

89

Amy Flores CC Winn

294

F

17:29.7

17:29.7

8:45

90

Jasmine Menchaca Carrizo

334

F

17:30.5

17:30.5

8:45

91

Yesenia Puente Eagle Pass High

467

F

17:40.1

17:40.1

8:50

92

 Gaby Romo La Joya

550

F

17:45.4

17:45.4

8:53

93

 Marisol  Rodriguez Sharyland

178

F

17:50.2

17:50.2

8:55

94

Mishell Rodriguez CIGARROA

357

F

17:52.7

17:52.7

8:56

95

Crystal   McKee  RGCHS

139

F

17:56.1

17:56.1

8:58

96

 Odalys Rangel USHS

703

F

17:57.9

17:57.9

8:59

97

 Daniela  Moreno Sharyland

170

F

18:01.3

18:01.3

9:01

98

 Kariana Cortina La Joya

549

F

18:04.5

18:04.5

9:02

99

Theodet Segura CC Winn

311

F

18:10.1

18:10.1

9:05

100

 Noelia Rivas USHS

707

F

18:15.6

18:15.6

9:08

 

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

 Vanessa Lopez USHS

712

F

18:30.9

18:30.9

9:15

102

 Paola Vallejo  RGCHS

150

F

18:38.4

18:38.4

9:19

103

Ashley Lara St. Aug

366

F

19:11.5

19:11.5

9:36

104

 Yaretzi Moreno Nixon

624

F

19:32.9

19:32.9

9:46

105

 Sofia Palacios Nixon

623

F

19:55.4

19:55.4

9:58

106

 Andrea Alvarez Alexander

589

F

19:58.7

19:58.7

9:59

107

Victoria Paez St. Aug

274

F

20:01.2

20:01.2

10:01

108

Berenice Reyes CIGARROA

359

F

20:44.7

20:44.7

10:22

109

Amanda Medellin USHS

773

F

20:49.8

20:49.8

10:25

110

Renata Byrd USHS

715

F

20:50.6

20:50.6

10:25

111

 Geraldine  Briseno Sharyland

173

F

20:51.0

20:51.0

10:26

112

 Jocelyn  Briseno Sharyland

174

F

20:52.7

20:52.7

10:26

113

 Clara Moreno USHS

713

F

21:38.2

21:38.2

10:49

114

Yanelly Jimenez Eagle Pass High

451

F

21:40.4

21:40.4

10:50

115

Monseratt Juarez Eagle Pass High

465

F

21:44.9

21:44.9

10:52

116

Prisilla Vasquez USHS

772

F

22:00.3

22:00.3

11:00

117

Briana Arizola Alexander

273

F

22:28.1

22:28.1

11:14

118

Graciela Trevino CIGARROA

354

F

22:38.0

22:38.0

11:19

119

Reyhitza Marquez CC Winn

302

F

22:46.0

22:46.0

11:23

120

 Alexis Hernandez USHS

705

F

22:50.5

22:50.5

11:25

121

 Keyla Cirlos USHS

706

F

22:51.6

22:51.6

11:26

122

Natalie Ochoa USHS

728

F

23:51.6

23:51.6

11:56