Laredo ISD XC Invitational JV Boys

Overall Finish List

August 18, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Guillermo Villarreal RGC

556

M

10:21.5

10:21.5

5:11

2

Catarino Hernandez Martin

209

M

10:21.9

10:21.9

5:11

3

Julio Melo Martin

211

M

10:26.8

10:26.8

5:13

4

Eduardo Heredia Sharyland

514

M

10:33.1

10:33.1

5:17

5

Jesse Rodriguez Martin

213

M

10:35.1

10:35.1

5:18

6

Ervey Palacios RGC

557

M

10:37.2

10:37.2

5:19

7

Jared Nava UNITED

487

M

10:39.8

10:39.8

5:20

8

 Ronaldo Aguero LBJHS

230

M

10:47.7

10:47.7

5:24

9

Josue Gonzalez UNITED

484

M

10:49.0

10:49.0

5:25

10

Ricardo Garcia Sharyland

521

M

10:49.2

10:49.2

5:25

11

Isaac Flores Sharyland

518

M

10:49.5

10:49.5

5:25

12

David Johnson Sharyland

517

M

10:51.2

10:51.2

5:26

13

Jose Ponce Sharyland

527

M

10:53.2

10:53.2

5:27

14

Jered Gonzalez RGC

560

M

10:56.5

10:56.5

5:28

15

Kobe   Guajardo La Joya

538

M

10:59.4

10:59.4

5:30

16

 Allen Hernandez Alexander

578

M

11:00.6

11:00.6

5:30

17

Pete Perez UNITED

491

M

11:02.6

11:02.6

5:31

18

Nick Molina Nixon

389

M

11:04.2

11:04.2

5:32

19

Max Peralta UNITED

489

M

11:06.6

11:06.6

5:33

20

Colt Norris UNITED

488

M

11:06.8

11:06.8

5:33

21

Luis Rodriguez Eagle Pass High

435

M

11:07.3

11:07.3

5:34

22

Joseph Ibarra Nixon

381

M

11:09.6

11:09.6

5:35

23

Sebastian Benavides Martin

215

M

11:09.9

11:09.9

5:35

24

Bobby Royster UNITED

494

M

11:10.9

11:10.9

5:35

25

Michael Gomez Nixon

382

M

11:13.8

11:13.8

5:37

26

Jerry Nino Nixon

384

M

11:14.2

11:14.2

5:37

27

Edgar Frausto St. Aug

264

M

11:16.6

11:16.6

5:38

28

 Christopher Trevino  Alexander

577

M

11:18.7

11:18.7

5:39

29

Horacio Vasquez Nixon

378

M

11:21.9

11:21.9

5:41

30

 Roy Flores La Joya

539

M

11:24.0

11:24.0

5:42

31

Elio Rivera Nixon

385

M

11:26.7

11:26.7

5:43

32

Vince Pedrote Martin

210

M

11:27.2

11:27.2

5:44

33

Shen Milk Eagle Pass High

765

M

11:30.8

11:30.8

5:45

34

Matthew Lopez Alexander

573

M

11:31.4

11:31.4

5:46

35

Sergio Gomez Eagle Pass High

436

M

11:31.5

11:31.5

5:46

36

Nick Nix Nixon

388

M

11:36.4

11:36.4

5:48

37

Rolando Medina Martin

216

M

11:38.9

11:38.9

5:49

38

Cesar Rivera Martin

214

M

11:41.2

11:41.2

5:51

39

Sebastian Resendez USHS

743

M

11:43.9

11:43.9

5:52

40

Aaron Rocha UNITED

493

M

11:44.2

11:44.2

5:52

41

 Zinedine Ramirez LBJHS

240

M

11:44.4

11:44.4

5:52

42

Josue Castillo Martin

220

M

11:56.3

11:56.3

5:58

43

 Sabastein Palomo  Alexander

576

M

11:58.9

11:58.9

5:59

44

Ricky Castillo UNITED

482

M

12:00.9

12:00.9

6:00

45

Isiah Nieto USHS

739

M

12:04.0

12:04.0

6:02

46

 Juan Frias LBJHS

233

M

12:06.5

12:06.5

6:03

47

Michael Thompson Sharyland

764

M

12:09.9

12:09.9

6:05

48

Carlo Menchaca St. Aug

270

M

12:12.7

12:12.7

6:06

49

 Massimo Garcia Alexander

570

M

12:12.9

12:12.9

6:06

50

Ronald Guerra UNITED

485

M

12:13.0

12:13.0

6:07

51

Alan Davila Eagle Pass High

440

M

12:15.2

12:15.2

6:08

52

Jesus Canchola Nixon

386

M

12:18.5

12:18.5

6:09

53

Enrique Gomez Alexander

571

M

12:24.7

12:24.7

6:12

54

Michael Lozano Eagle Pass High

437

M

12:30.4

12:30.4

6:15

55

 Gamaliel Rodriguez La Joya

536

M

12:31.1

12:31.1

6:16

56

Reynaldo Rivera Nixon

380

M

12:32.0

12:32.0

6:16

57

 Marco Fragoso LBJHS

232

M

12:34.2

12:34.2

6:17

58

 Carlos Garcia Cigarroa

412

M

12:34.5

12:34.5

6:17

59

Sebastian Rodriguez USHS

745

M

12:37.6

12:37.6

6:19

60

Pedro Torres Zapata

678

M

12:38.2

12:38.2

6:19

61

Angel Rodriguez Zapata

676

M

12:47.9

12:47.9

6:24

62

Keven Gutierrez Martin

212

M

12:48.0

12:48.0

6:24

63

Guillermo Saenz Zapata

677

M

12:49.0

12:49.0

6:25

64

Navarro Juan Nixon

373

M

12:52.6

12:52.6

6:26

65

Alexis Hernandez Nixon

390

M

12:56.0

12:56.0

6:28

66

Sergio Guzman Zapata

672

M

13:01.7

13:01.7

6:31

67

Jadir Gonzalez Zapata

670

M

13:03.3

13:03.3

6:32

68

Koroma Nathan Alexander

572

M

13:03.4

13:03.4

6:32

69

Luis Cortez UNITED

483

M

13:07.7

13:07.7

6:34

70

Joe Reyes USHS

740

M

13:14.4

13:14.4

6:37

71

 Roberto  Becerra LBJHS

231

M

13:20.1

13:20.1

6:40

72

Aldo Trejo Sharyland

528

M

13:22.7

13:22.7

6:41

73

 Santiago Garcia La Joya

540

M

13:29.9

13:29.9

6:45

74

Gonzalez David CC Winn

282

M

13:30.3

13:30.3

6:45

75

Eladio Rios Roma

426

M

13:31.0

13:31.0

6:46

76

Armando Alvarez Sharyland

516

M

13:31.2

13:31.2

6:46

77

Esteban Pedraza St. Aug

266

M

13:35.1

13:35.1

6:48

78

 Major Moncivais LBJHS

237

M

13:35.6

13:35.6

6:48

79

Luis Nieto Martin

217

M

13:40.4

13:40.4

6:50

80

Mario Greon Sharyland

763

M

13:41.4

13:41.4

6:51

81

Joan Gamez Nixon

387

M

13:42.7

13:42.7

6:51

82

Elisio Mares Roma

427

M

13:51.1

13:51.1

6:56

83

Zachary Reyna St. Aug

269

M

13:53.7

13:53.7

6:57

84

 Robert Chapa Alexander

569

M

13:56.2

13:56.2

6:58

85

 Daniel Sanchez Cigarroa

418

M

14:01.3

14:01.3

7:01

86

Heriberto Rodriguez USHS

747

M

14:01.7

14:01.7

7:01

87

Jesus Martinez USHS

746

M

14:03.3

14:03.3

7:02

88

 Jesus Granados Cigarroa

409

M

14:08.8

14:08.8

7:04

89

Alexis Gomez Eagle Pass High

441

M

14:10.9

14:10.9

7:05

90

Carlos Benavidez Zapata

669

M

14:20.6

14:20.6

7:10

91

Manuel  Morales Alexander

575

M

14:21.6

14:21.6

7:11

92

Evan Cerna St. Aug

265

M

14:26.0

14:26.0

7:13

93

Ryan Moore St. Aug

267

M

14:28.5

14:28.5

7:14

94

Jose Garza Nixon

391

M

14:31.0

14:31.0

7:16

95

Alexander Montgomery Alexander

574

M

14:38.7

14:38.7

7:19

96

Adalberto Morales Zapata

674

M

14:48.7

14:48.7

7:24

97

Oscar Garcia Zapata

671

M

14:56.5

14:56.5

7:28

98

Roel Olivarez Zapata

675

M

15:02.9

15:02.9

7:31

99

Erik Mata UNITED

486

M

15:09.9

15:09.9

7:35

100

Gabriel Garcia LBJHS

769

M

15:13.0

15:13.0

7:37

 

Place

Name Team

Bib No

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Alexis Montalvo CC Winn

286

M

15:15.7

15:15.7

7:38

102

Alfredo Ochoa St. Aug

256

M

15:16.1

15:16.1

7:38

103

Joe Mathew Campos St. Aug

261

M

15:17.0

15:17.0

7:39

104

Rodolfo Vallejo Eagle Pass High

442

M

15:27.2

15:27.2

7:44

105

Jose Nieto Martin

218

M

15:30.0

15:30.0

7:45

106

Steve Zurita St. Aug

268

M

16:10.9

16:10.9

8:05

107

Aaron Valadez Alexander

568

M

16:13.3

16:13.3

8:07

108

Emilio Ralero St. Aug

258

M

16:18.8

16:18.8

8:09

109

 Joshua Loya La Joya

541

M

16:21.5

16:21.5

8:11

110

 Angel Saavedra Cigarroa

413

M

16:48.0

16:48.0

8:24

111

Maurico Hinojosa St. Aug

272

M

16:48.6

16:48.6

8:24

112

Gerardo Hinojosa St. Aug

271

M

16:52.6

16:52.6

8:26

113

Carlos De Leon St. Aug

257

M

17:02.6

17:02.6

8:31

114

Jose Leonides LBJHS

770

M

19:46.8

19:46.8

9:53