Laredo ISD XC Invitational

August 18, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Girls

9th Grade Boys & Girls

Team - Sharyland Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:16:07.7 Ave Time:15:13.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

191

Claudia Del Rio

 9th

3

3

14:26.9

14:26.9

0:00.0

2

197

Catherine Garcia

9th

4

7

15:15.1

29:42.1

0:48.2

3

193

Sofia Sanchez

9th

5

12

15:20.6

45:02.7

0:53.6

4

194

Carly Simpson

9th

8

20

15:29.5

1:00:32.2

1:02.5

5

200

Barbara Robinson

9th

12

32

15:35.5

1:16:07.7

1:08.6

6

198

Melany Garcia

9th

15

47

15:58.3

1:32:06.1

1:31.4

7

190

Briana Reed

9th

20

67

16:36.5

1:48:42.7

2:09.6

8

192

Daniela Garcia

9th

More Than 7

 

18:13.2

2:06:55.9

3:46.3

 
Team - Nixon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:17:36.7 Ave Time:15:31.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

625

 Asaris Dandicourt

1

1

13:44.4

13:44.4

0:00.0

2

627

 Arleth Rojas

6

7

15:27.2

29:11.7

1:42.7

3

626

 Rosa Cavazos

14

21

15:50.7

45:02.4

2:06.2

4

630

 Julieta Lopez

16

37

16:06.5

1:01:08.9

2:22.0

5

628

 Sibeth Hernandez

18

55

16:27.7

1:17:36.7

2:43.2

6

629

 Analise Paul

24

79

17:36.9

1:35:13.6

3:52.4

 
Team - Zapata Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:17:55.1 Ave Time:15:35.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

650

Sarena Pena

2

2

14:25.5

14:25.5

0:00.0

2

655

Sara Davila

10

12

15:31.5

29:57.0

1:05.9

3

657

Corina Garza

11

23

15:35.3

45:32.4

1:09.8

4

656

Alexandra Rodriguez

13

36

15:41.1

1:01:13.5

1:15.5

5

661

Margot Wheeler

21

57

16:41.5

1:17:55.1

2:15.9

6

654

Analysia Serna

22

79

16:41.6

1:34:36.7

2:16.0

7

660

Jessica Barrera

26

105

17:47.8

1:52:24.5

3:22.2

 
Team - CIGARROA Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:21:15.4 Ave Time:16:15.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

362

Lexia Garza

7

7

15:29.2

15:29.2

0:00.0

2

365

Naydelin Loredo

9

16

15:30.2

30:59.5

0:01.0

3

364

Kassandra Martinez

17

33

16:15.6

47:15.1

0:46.3

4

361

Maria Robles

19

52

16:32.6

1:03:47.7

1:03.4

5

352

Claudia Chavez

23

75

17:27.6

1:21:15.4

1:58.3

6

363

Daniela Yerena

25

100

17:38.7

1:38:54.2

2:09.5

 
Team - RGCHS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

143

Sara Carolina  Cantu 

Less Than 5

 

13:04.1

13:04.1

0:00.0

2

149

 Kimberly Navarro 

Less Than 5

 

17:48.4

30:52.5

4:44.3

3

145

Ayleen   Ortiz 

Less Than 5

 

18:00.6

48:53.2

4:56.5

 
Team - LBJHS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

253

 Isaura Vidales

Less Than 5

 

14:27.1

14:27.1

0:00.0

2

771

Jennifer Lozano

Less Than 5

 

15:32.9

30:00.0

1:05.8

3

248

 Marlenne Hernandez

Less Than 5

 

16:41.3

46:41.4

2:14.2

 
Team - CC Winn Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

310

Valeria Sanchez

9

Less Than 5

 

15:50.8

15:50.8

0:00.0

2

289

Paloma Berain

9

Less Than 5

 

16:41.0

32:31.9

0:50.2

 
Team - Eagle Pass High Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

470

Karla Aguilar

9

Less Than 5

 

14:16.5

14:16.5

0:00.0

2

471

Eileen Marines

9

Less Than 5

 

14:23.6

28:40.2

0:07.1

3

472

Gabriela Montes

9

Less Than 5

 

15:24.4

44:04.6

1:07.8

 
Team - UNITED Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

513

Rebecca Rodriguez

9

Less Than 5

 

14:20.7

14:20.7

0:00.0

2

509

Mia Montemayor

9

Less Than 5

 

16:51.1

31:11.9

2:30.3

 
Team - Alexander Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

599

 Itzel Alaniz

10th 

Less Than 5

 

15:34.2

15:34.2

0:00.0

2

587

Gabby Martinez

9th 

Less Than 5

 

15:35.1

31:09.3

0:00.8

3

588

Graciela Gomez-Salinas

9th

Less Than 5

 

15:37.1

46:46.5

0:02.8

4

586

Victoria Balli

9th

Less Than 5

 

16:20.7

1:03:07.2

0:46.4

 
Team - MARTIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

644

 Laura Molina

9

Less Than 5

 

17:25.0

17:25.0

0:00.0

2

643

 Krystell Conde

9

Less Than 5

 

18:11.7

35:36.8

0:46.7

 
Team - USHS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

729

Alejandra Mendoza

Less Than 5

 

15:02.8

15:02.8

0:00.0

2

722

Brianna Loya

Less Than 5

 

16:02.8

31:05.7

0:59.9

3

721

Marianna Loya

Less Than 5

 

17:54.2

48:59.9

2:51.3

4

727

Dariana Hernandez

Less Than 5

 

20:32.6

1:09:32.5

5:29.7