53rd Annual Falfurrias XC Invitational

September 02, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - IWA Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:24:37.7 Ave Time:16:55.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

813

Lily Smith

9

1

1

15:04.1

15:04.1

0:00.0

2

808

Carolyn McNiff

9

3

4

16:02.2

31:06.3

0:58.1

3

809

Catherine Thomas

9

6

10

16:47.9

47:54.2

1:43.8

4

812

MaryAnn Fergie

12

8

18

18:15.8

1:06:10.0

3:11.7

5

814

Kelsey Smith

11

10

28

18:27.7

1:24:37.7

3:23.6

6

815

Rachel Gayle

11

18

46

21:22.5

1:46:00.2

6:18.4

 
Team - RIVIERA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:27:10.1 Ave Time:17:26.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

116

LARRYNA HOLLAND

9

2

2

15:38.5

15:38.5

0:00.0

2

119

LAYLA MCKNIGHT

10

4

6

16:25.4

32:03.9

0:46.9

3

228

MEAGAN MAY

5

11

16:27.5

48:31.4

0:49.0

4

115

ALLISON ALEGRIA

8

9

20

18:22.3

1:06:53.7

2:43.8

5

117

KARLA CAMPOS

9

14

34

20:16.4

1:27:10.1

4:37.9

6

118

CASSIE SHEFFIELD

9

15

49

20:28.5

1:47:38.6

4:50.0

 
Team - Idea Edinburg Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:35:53.7 Ave Time:19:10.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

995

Adriana Villafuerte

12

7

7

17:02.0

17:02.0

0:00.0

2

994

Angelica Medina

10

11

18

18:42.9

35:44.9

1:40.9

3

1002

Jackie Pena

10

12

30

19:35.2

55:20.1

2:33.2

4

998

Arislaidy Vega

10

13

43

19:58.5

1:15:18.6

2:56.5

5

996

Dalila Mireles

9

16

59

20:35.1

1:35:53.7

3:33.1

6

999

Ana Martinez

9

17

76

20:58.0

1:56:51.7

3:56.0

 
Team - PREMONT COLLEGIATE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

873

Audrey MORALES

10

Less Than 5

 

18:18.7

18:18.7

0:00.0

2

867

Anastasia Sanchez

12

Less Than 5

 

18:35.2

36:53.9

0:16.5

 
Team - Benavides Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

914

Julissa Cantu

9

Less Than 5

 

19:40.3

19:40.3

0:00.0

2

912

Lori Martinez

12

Less Than 5

 

21:14.0

40:54.3

1:33.7

3

913

Vanessa Villarreal

12

Less Than 5

 

21:20.9

1:02:15.2

1:40.6

 
Team - Hebbronville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1068

Hailie Totland

12

Less Than 5

 

22:15.4

22:15.4

0:00.0

2

1075

Chelsea Canales

10

Less Than 5

 

23:00.0

45:15.4

0:44.6

3

1073

Kaylin Valderas

11

Less Than 5

 

23:39.6

1:08:55.0

1:24.2

 
Team - Freer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

198

ariana carbelleria

9

Less Than 5

 

16:26.5

16:26.5

0:00.0

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV Girls

 

 
Team - Juarez Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:29:06.6 Ave Time:17:49.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

63

YESENIA BONILLA

9

1

1

16:33.1

16:33.1

0:00.0

2

66

ALONDRA GONZALEZ-NUNEZ

9

2

3

16:40.3

33:13.4

0:07.2

3

57

KASSANDRA HERNANDEZ

10

3

6

16:42.2

49:55.6

0:09.1

4

64

JANETH DE LA ROSA

9

4

10

16:50.4

1:06:46.0

0:17.3

5

62

LUISA IBARRA

11

5

15

22:20.6

1:29:06.6

5:47.5