District 32-2A XC Meet

October 11, 2018


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - San Perlita Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:46:57.6 Ave Time:21:23.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

354

Ely Terry

9

1

1

20:28.2

20:28.2

0:00.0

2

679

Diego Alejo

2

3

21:11.8

41:40.0

0:43.6

3

350

Christopher Mayes

9

3

6

21:37.1

1:03:17.1

1:08.9

4

346

Jacob Howell

11

4

10

21:43.2

1:25:00.3

1:15.0

5

348

Armando Lopez

11

5

15

21:57.3

1:46:57.6

1:29.1

6

357

Benjamin Dominguez

12

6

21

22:07.5

2:09:05.1

1:39.3

7

355

Parker Willis

12

7

28

22:08.4

2:31:13.5

1:40.2

8

352

Noah Olivarez

12

More Than 7

 

22:09.1

2:53:22.6

1:40.9

9

349

Jose Lozano

9

More Than 7

 

22:14.3

3:15:36.9

1:46.1

10

343

Benito Gutierrez

10

More Than 7

 

24:11.6

3:39:48.5

3:43.4

11

353

Wyatt Rhodes

11

More Than 7

 

24:21.1

4:04:09.6

3:52.9

12

345

Juan Herrera

9

More Than 7

 

25:43.2

4:29:52.8

5:15.0

13

344

Efrain Hernandez

12

More Than 7

 

25:44.1

4:55:36.9

5:15.9

14

339

Samuel Barrera

9

More Than 7

 

25:49.2

5:21:26.1

5:21.0

15

341

Jerred Garza

11

More Than 7

 

26:12.4

5:47:38.5

5:44.2

16

356

Eloy Zamorano

9

More Than 7

 

27:19.4

6:14:57.9

6:51.2

17

342

Max Graciani

9

More Than 7

 

27:36.3

6:42:34.2

7:08.1

18

351

Ricardo Nunez

9

More Than 7

 

28:06.1

7:10:40.3

7:37.9

19

340

Frank Rincon

12

More Than 7

 

28:10.5

7:38:50.8

7:42.3

 
Team - Lasara Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

253

Jose Castillon

10

Less Than 5

 

22:29.7

22:29.7

0:00.0

2

251

Andrew Cantu

10

Less Than 5

 

25:51.8

48:21.5

3:22.1

3

258

Aron Guzman

11

Less Than 5

 

26:05.1

1:14:26.6

3:35.4

4

678

Ryan Gonzales

Less Than 5

 

35:46.1

1:50:12.7

13:16.4