District 31-2A XC Championships

October 06, 2018


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys & Girls

Team - Benavides Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:21:36.7 Ave Time:16:19.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

28

Damian Viera

10

1

1

15:22.7

15:22.7

0:00.0

2

26

Cody Elizondo

10

2

3

15:24.5

30:47.2

0:01.8

3

19

Richard Vela

10

3

6

16:13.5

47:00.7

0:50.8

4

20

Rj Salinas

10

4

10

16:17.9

1:03:18.6

0:55.2

5

22

Brian Pendleton

9

5

15

18:18.1

1:21:36.7

2:55.4

6

21

Adrian Castellano

10

6

21

19:23.9

1:41:00.6

4:01.2

7

23

Fillip Trevino

10

7

28

19:41.0

2:00:41.6

4:18.3

8

24

Trey Trevino

12

More Than 7

 

20:32.3

2:21:13.9

5:09.6

9

29

Ruben Perez

11

More Than 7

 

20:43.0

2:41:56.9

5:20.3

10

25

Ryan Guzman

10

More Than 7

 

27:06.6

3:09:03.5

11:43.9

 
Team - Freer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

7

David Carrillo

9

Less Than 5

 

15:42.1

15:42.1

0:00.0

2

6

Eddie Garza

10

Less Than 5

 

15:50.3

31:32.4

0:08.2

 
Team - Agua Dulce Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

70

Isaiah Salinas

9

Less Than 5

 

15:06.4

15:06.4

0:00.0

 
Team - Premont Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

102

Angel Rodriguez

11

Less Than 5

 

15:14.4

15:14.4

0:00.0

2

101

Anthony Pena

11

Less Than 5

 

15:26.7

30:41.1

0:12.3

3

99

Louis Hinojosa

11

Less Than 5

 

16:04.8

46:45.9

0:50.4

4

98

Eduardo Cortez

11

Less Than 5

 

17:47.6

1:04:33.5

2:33.2

 
Team - Ben Bolt Palito Blanco Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

135

Anthony Narsadani

10

Less Than 5

 

17:32.3

17:32.3

0:00.0

 
Team - RIVIERA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

162

Wyatt Henske

Less Than 5

 

16:30.8

16:30.8

0:00.0

2

164

Blaine Medrano

Less Than 5

 

17:08.0

33:38.8

0:37.2

3

166

David Beltran

Less Than 5

 

18:34.1

52:12.9

2:03.3