District 32-5A XC Chamipionships

October 12, 2018


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

415

Eduardo Gonzalez VALLEY VIEW

18:28.8

5:57/M

 

2

2

422

Adrian Rodriguez VALLEY VIEW

18:38.0

6:01/M

 

3

3

639

Matthew Garcia Edcouch-Elsa

18:58.8

6:07/M

 

4

4

418

Victor Ureņa VALLEY VIEW

19:33.8

6:18/M

 

5

5

609

Jose Rodriguez Donna

19:42.3

6:21/M

 

6

6

417

Rogelio Saldivar VALLEY VIEW

19:55.4

6:25/M

 

7

7

638

Danny Ibarra Edcouch-Elsa

20:03.0

6:28/M

 

8

8

516

Mario De La Garza Brownsville Lopez

20:05.6

6:29/M

 

9

9

519

Jorge Dybez Brownsville Lopez

20:08.7

6:30/M

 

10

10

640

Christopher Martinez Edcouch-Elsa

20:16.7

6:32/M

 

11

11

423

Christopher Flores VALLEY VIEW

20:23.9

6:35/M

 

12

12

416

Yonathan Castro VALLEY VIEW

20:24.6

6:35/M

 

13

13

602

Armando Ramirez Donna

20:30.6

6:37/M

 

14

14

421

Alejadro Hinojosa VALLEY VIEW

20:34.2

6:38/M

 

15

(< 5)

482

Christian Solis Brownsville Veterans Memorial

20:45.0

6:42/M

 

16

15

642

Luis Soto Edcouch-Elsa

20:58.9

6:46/M

 

17

16

606

Reynaldo Puga Donna

21:00.5

6:46/M

 

18

(< 5)

483

Francisco Martinez Brownsville Veterans Memorial

21:04.3

6:48/M

 

19

17

603

Eddy Epperson Donna

21:07.1

6:49/M

 

20

18

604

Jorge Lozano Donna

21:09.2

6:49/M

 

21

(< 5)

487

Christian Rodriguez Brownsville Veterans Memorial

21:10.0

6:50/M

 

22

19

621

Sergio Gonzalez Donna

21:10.9

6:50/M

 

23

20

605

Josh Aguilar Donna

21:47.0

7:02/M

 

24

21

517

Luis Sanchez Brownsville Lopez

21:54.4

7:04/M

 

25

22

510

Lemuel Leija Brownsville Lopez

22:03.5

7:07/M

 

26

23

641

Ryan Whalen Edcouch-Elsa

22:08.5

7:08/M

 

27

(> 7)

620

Bladimiro Mondragon Donna

22:17.4

7:11/M

 

28

(> 7)

419

Bryan Obregon VALLEY VIEW

22:27.0

7:15/M

 

29

(> 7)

608

Roman Cisneros Donna

22:28.2

7:15/M

 

30

24

518

George Ruiz Brownsville Lopez

22:46.0

7:21/M

 

31

(> 7)

615

Jordan Mondagron Donna

22:46.5

7:21/M

 

32

(> 7)

610

Roger Rodriguez Donna

22:49.8

7:22/M

 

33

(< 5)

561

Jesus Martinez Brownsville Pace

22:50.1

7:22/M

 

34

25

515

Jose Islas Brownsville Lopez

23:05.2

7:27/M

 

35

26

511

Jesus Pedroza Brownsville Lopez

23:28.4

7:34/M

 

36

(> 7)

509

Rogelio De Santiago Brownsville Lopez

24:14.9

7:49/M

 

37

(< 5)

484

Leonardo Arellano Brownsville Veterans Memorial

24:18.9

7:50/M

 

38

(< 5)

562

Javier Bermudez Brownsville Pace

24:20.4

7:51/M

 

39

(> 7)

512

Juan Villa Brownsville Lopez

24:52.9

8:01/M

 

40

(< 5)

559

Raul Del Angel Brownsville Pace

24:53.6

8:02/M

 

41

(> 7)

614

Luis Gonsalez Donna

25:00.0

8:04/M

 

42

(> 7)

513

Damian Vega Brownsville Lopez

25:00.1

8:04/M

 

43

(> 7)

607

Jose Coronado Donna

25:39.8

8:16/M

 

44

(> 7)

616

Pascual Aquino Donna

25:41.1

8:17/M

 

45

(< 5)

560

Christian Richards Brownsville Pace

25:44.7

8:18/M

 

46

(> 7)

612

Johnathan Olmeda Donna

27:05.5

8:44/M

 

47

(> 7)

677

Kevin Gonzalez Brownsville Lopez

27:18.7

8:48/M

 

48

(> 7)

613

Alejandro Garcia Donna

27:48.3

8:58/M

 

49

(> 7)

617

Gilberto Valdez Donna

29:13.3

9:25/M

 

50

(> 7)

619

Sandro Hernandez Donna

30:45.4

9:55/M

 

51

(> 7)

611

Gabriel Vasquez Donna

30:45.5

9:55/M