56th Annual Falfurrias XC Invitational

September 03, 2022


Results by: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

1A 4A Varsity Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 545 Karina Cantu Banquete 14:25.1 7:13/M 11
2 (< 5) 880 Sarah Moralez Premont 14:36.5 7:18/M 12
3 2 563 Renee Saenz agua dulce 14:43.8 7:22/M 12
4 3 800 Kayla Solis Zapata 14:44.2 7:22/M 12
5 4 802 Marlyn Sanchez Zapata 14:46.8 7:23/M 11
6 5 803 Andrea Esparza Zapata 14:56.6 7:28/M 11
7 6 801 Klarissa Villarreal Zapata 15:28.1 7:44/M 10
8 (< 5) 957 Katelina Rendon Rivierea HS 15:33.7 7:47/M 10
9 7 543 Cindy Pena Banquete 15:37.3 7:49/M 12
10 8 566 Haile Estringel agua dulce 15:49.2 7:55/M 9
11 (< 5) 943 Kadance Perez Falfurrias 15:54.5 7:57/M 9
12 9 799 Klaryssa Flores Zapata 15:58.6 7:59/M 12
13 10 810 Ariza Garcia Zapata 16:11.2 8:06/M 9
14 11 573 Jozie Delgado agua dulce 16:13.9 8:07/M 9
15 12 495 Clarissa Gonzalez Ben Bolt 16:17.1 8:09/M 9
16 13 907 Avri Darley Hebbronville 16:21.7 8:11/M
17 (< 5) 881 Andrea Cantu Premont 16:31.7 8:16/M 12
18 14 491 Kirstyn Arispe Ben Bolt 16:39.0 8:20/M 12
19 (< 5) 883 Madeline Rodriguez Premont 16:46.6 8:23/M 9
20 (< 5) 939 Regan Regalado Falfurrias 17:02.7 8:31/M 11
21 15 568 Kristyn McGuirre agua dulce 17:17.8 8:39/M 10
22 16 806 Eidy Solis Zapata 17:22.4 8:41/M 9
23 17 549 Ariel Flores Banquete 17:33.0 8:47/M 10
24 18 492 Karixa Godines Ben Bolt 17:33.8 8:47/M 11
25 (< 5) 859 Lizbeth Guerrero San Diego 17:34.6 8:47/M 9
26 19 569 Bella Perez agua dulce 17:35.8 8:48/M 11
27 20 909 Audrey Ramos Hebbronville 17:36.2 8:48/M
28 21 908 Caleign Torres Hebbronville 17:55.1 8:58/M
29 22 490 Riley Carrillo Ben Bolt 18:07.8 9:04/M 12
30 (< 5) 942 Kylee Esquivel Falfurrias 18:25.0 9:13/M 10
31 (< 5) 941 Arianna Salas Falfurrias 18:32.1 9:16/M 10
32 23 496 Yesenia Bueno Ben Bolt 18:44.4 9:22/M 12
33 24 548 Lynzi Rios Banquete 19:04.7 9:32/M 11
34 25 547 Mariah Lopez Banquete 19:11.7 9:36/M 11
35 26 910 Jeanne Canales Hebbronville 19:26.0 9:43/M
36 27 571 Isabella Ybarra agua dulce 19:37.3 9:49/M 9
37 28 494 Aliyah Medina Ben Bolt 20:31.3 10:16/M 10
38 29 913 Jaslynn Sauceda Hebbronville 21:14.3 10:37/M
39 30 914 Stevie Garcia Hebbronville 22:33.9 11:17/M
40 31 915 Karina Landa Hebbronville 23:03.9 11:32/M
41 (> 7) 912 Sienna Silguero Hebbronville 23:27.0 11:44/M
42 (> 7) 911 Cate Douglas Hebbronville 23:35.8 11:48/M