District 31-5A XC Meet

October 09, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Girls

Freshmen Girls

Team - Pioneer HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:15:42.5 Ave Time:15:08.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

274

Frida Madrigal

9

1

1

14:10.0

14:10.0

0:00.0

2

275

Emily Trevino

9

4

5

14:32.3

28:42.3

0:22.3

3

276

Zoith Flores

9

10

15

15:11.0

43:53.3

1:01.0

4

279

Daniela Reyes

9

16

31

15:30.0

59:23.3

1:20.0

5

278

Raquel Guajardo

9

24

55

16:19.2

1:15:42.5

2:09.2

6

280

Leilani Silva

9

26

81

16:36.2

1:32:18.7

2:26.2

7

277

Karen Ramirez

9

30

111

16:56.2

1:49:14.9

2:46.2

 
Team - Sharyland Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:16:03.6 Ave Time:15:12.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

341

Claudia Del Rio

9

6

6

14:49.2

14:49.2

0:00.0

2

342

Barbara Robinson

9

7

13

14:58.4

29:47.6

0:09.2

3

343

Melany Garcia

9

11

24

15:15.2

45:02.8

0:26.0

4

345

Carly Simpson

9

15

39

15:29.4

1:00:32.2

0:40.2

5

347

Sofia Sanchez

9

17

56

15:31.4

1:16:03.6

0:42.2

6

346

Briana Reed

9

18

74

15:38.8

1:31:42.4

0:49.6

7

344

Catherine Garcia

9

19

93

15:40.2

1:47:22.6

0:51.0

8

348

Sophia Guillen

9

More Than 7

 

16:15.4

2:03:38.0

1:26.2

9

349

Daniela Garcia

9

More Than 7

 

17:10.3

2:20:48.3

2:21.1

10

352

Katy Morales

9

More Than 7

 

17:13.0

2:38:01.3

2:23.8

11

351

Sara Kujanpaa

9

More Than 7

 

20:21.1

2:58:22.4

5:31.9

 
Team - VETERANS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:16:42.4 Ave Time:15:20.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

244

Briana Garza

9

3

3

14:27.5

14:27.5

0:00.0

2

252

Sophia Saenz

9

5

8

14:39.2

29:06.7

0:11.7

3

247

Alyssa Cantu

9

20

28

15:47.2

44:53.9

1:19.7

4

248

Jayden Longoria

9

21

49

15:48.4

1:00:42.3

1:20.9

5

253

Vanessa Saenz

9

22

71

16:00.1

1:16:42.4

1:32.6

6

251

Laisha Rivas

9

27

98

16:37.5

1:33:19.9

2:10.0

7

249

Felicia Perez

9

28

126

16:39.4

1:49:59.3

2:11.9

 
Team - Nixon Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:18:54.1 Ave Time:15:46.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

134

Rosa Cavazos

9

9

9

15:10.7

15:10.7

0:00.0

2

144

Julieta Lopez

9

12

21

15:17.6

30:28.3

0:06.9

3

145

Annalise Paul

9

13

34

15:27.2

45:55.5

0:16.5

4

135

Asaris Dandicourt

9

23

57

16:06.2

1:02:01.7

0:55.5

5

143

Arleth Rojas

9

29

86

16:52.4

1:18:54.1

1:41.7

6

146

Sibeth Hernandez

9

35

121

17:12.1

1:36:06.2

2:01.4

7

148

Elizabeth Flores

9

41

162

18:21.3

1:54:27.5

3:10.6

8

149

Karla Contreras

9

More Than 7

 

18:32.2

2:12:59.7

3:21.5

 
Team - CIGARROA Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:21:52.8 Ave Time:16:22.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

159

Lexia Garza

9

8

8

15:09.3

15:09.3

0:00.0

2

170

Naydelin Loredo

9

14

22

15:28.6

30:37.9

0:19.3

3

168

Daniela Yerena

9

31

53

16:59.1

47:37.0

1:49.8

4

169

Kassandra Martinez

9

32

85

17:07.7

1:04:44.7

1:58.4

5

173

Melany Ramirez

9

33

118

17:08.1

1:21:52.8

1:58.8

6

166

Maria Robles

9

36

154

17:14.2

1:39:07.0

2:04.9

7

171

Glenda Algandar

9

39

193

17:34.5

1:56:41.5

2:25.2

8

167

Claudia Chavez

9

More Than 7

 

19:15.6

2:15:57.1

4:06.3

9

172

Priscilla Malacara

9

More Than 7

 

19:27.2

2:35:24.3

4:17.9

10

174

Lexie Garza

9

More Than 7

 

21:03.0

2:56:27.3

5:53.7

 
Team - RGC Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:22:48.2 Ave Time:16:33.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

17

Elizabeth Gonzalez

9

2

2

14:15.1

14:15.1

0:00.0

2

19

Odette Perez

9

25

27

16:34.4

30:49.5

2:19.3

3

21

Alejandra Pena

9

34

61

17:09.2

47:58.7

2:54.1

4

16

Gladys Garza

9

37

98

17:19.3

1:05:18.0

3:04.2

5

15

Rosalinda Lopez

9

38

136

17:30.2

1:22:48.2

3:15.1

6

14

Ayleen Ortiz

9

40

176

18:00.0

1:40:48.2

3:44.9

7

18

Valerie Navarro

9

42

218

18:51.1

1:59:39.3

4:36.0

8

20

Susie Baray

9

More Than 7

 

18:55.3

2:18:34.6

4:40.2

 
Team - Martin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

58

Laura Molina

9

Less Than 5

 

18:17.4

18:17.4

0:00.0

2

57

Leslie Gomez

9

Less Than 5

 

18:42.3

36:59.7

0:24.9

3

51

Krystell Conde

9

Less Than 5

 

19:49.3

56:49.0

1:31.9

 
Team - Valley View Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

407

Monserrat Barreto

9

Less Than 5

 

20:00.3

20:00.3

0:00.0

2

408

Sofia Barreto

9

Less Than 5

 

20:25.3

40:25.6

0:25.0