Laredo ISD XC Invitational 9th Grade Boys & Girls

Overall Finish List

August 18, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Place*

Name Team

Bib No

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sara Carolina  Cantu  RGCHS

143

F

13:04.1

13:04.1

6:32

2

 Asaris Dandicourt Nixon

625

F

13:44.4

13:44.4

6:52

3

Karla Aguilar Eagle Pass High

470

F

14:16.5

14:16.5

7:08

4

Rebecca Rodriguez UNITED

513

F

14:20.7

14:20.7

7:10

5

Eileen Marines Eagle Pass High

471

F

14:23.6

14:23.6

7:12

6

Sarena Pena Zapata

650

F

14:25.5

14:25.5

7:13

7

Claudia Del Rio Sharyland

191

F

14:26.9

14:26.9

7:13

8

 Isaura Vidales LBJHS

253

F

14:27.1

14:27.1

7:14

9

Alejandra Mendoza USHS

729

F

15:02.8

15:02.8

7:31

10

Catherine Garcia Sharyland

197

F

15:15.1

15:15.1

7:38

11

Sofia Sanchez Sharyland

193

F

15:20.6

15:20.6

7:40

12

Gabriela Montes Eagle Pass High

472

F

15:24.4

15:24.4

7:42

13

 Arleth Rojas Nixon

627

F

15:27.2

15:27.2

7:44

14

Lexia Garza CIGARROA

362

F

15:29.2

15:29.2

7:45

15

Carly Simpson Sharyland

194

F

15:29.5

15:29.5

7:45

16

Naydelin Loredo CIGARROA

365

F

15:30.2

15:30.2

7:45

17

Sara Davila Zapata

655

F

15:31.5

15:31.5

7:46

18

Jennifer Lozano LBJHS

771

F

15:32.9

15:32.9

7:46

19

 Itzel Alaniz Alexander

599

F

15:34.2

15:34.2

7:47

20

Gabby Martinez Alexander

587

F

15:35.1

15:35.1

7:48

21

Corina Garza Zapata

657

F

15:35.3

15:35.3

7:48

22

Barbara Robinson Sharyland

200

F

15:35.5

15:35.5

7:48

23

Graciela Gomez-Salinas Alexander

588

F

15:37.1

15:37.1

7:49

24

Alexandra Rodriguez Zapata

656

F

15:41.1

15:41.1

7:51

25

 Rosa Cavazos Nixon

626

F

15:50.7

15:50.7

7:55

26

Valeria Sanchez CC Winn

310

F

15:50.8

15:50.8

7:55

27

Melany Garcia Sharyland

198

F

15:58.3

15:58.3

7:59

28

Brianna Loya USHS

722

F

16:02.8

16:02.8

8:01

29

 Julieta Lopez Nixon

630

F

16:06.5

16:06.5

8:03

30

Kassandra Martinez CIGARROA

364

F

16:15.6

16:15.6

8:08

31

Victoria Balli Alexander

586

F

16:20.7

16:20.7

8:10

32

 Sibeth Hernandez Nixon

628

F

16:27.7

16:27.7

8:14

33

Maria Robles CIGARROA

361

F

16:32.6

16:32.6

8:16

34

Briana Reed Sharyland

190

F

16:36.5

16:36.5

8:18

35

Paloma Berain CC Winn

289

F

16:41.0

16:41.0

8:21

36

 Marlenne Hernandez LBJHS

248

F

16:41.3

16:41.3

8:21

37

Margot Wheeler Zapata

661

F

16:41.5

16:41.5

8:21

38

Analysia Serna Zapata

654

F

16:41.6

16:41.6

8:21

39

Mia Montemayor UNITED

509

F

16:51.1

16:51.1

8:26

40

 Laura Molina MARTIN

644

F

17:25.0

17:25.0

8:43

41

Claudia Chavez CIGARROA

352

F

17:27.6

17:27.6

8:44

42

 Analise Paul Nixon

629

F

17:36.9

17:36.9

8:48

43

Daniela Yerena CIGARROA

363

F

17:38.7

17:38.7

8:49

44

Jessica Barrera Zapata

660

F

17:47.8

17:47.8

8:54

45

 Kimberly Navarro  RGCHS

149

F

17:48.4

17:48.4

8:54

46

Marianna Loya USHS

721

F

17:54.2

17:54.2

8:57

47

Ayleen   Ortiz  RGCHS

145

F

18:00.6

18:00.6

9:00

48

 Krystell Conde MARTIN

643

F

18:11.7

18:11.7

9:06

49

Daniela Garcia Sharyland

192

F

18:13.2

18:13.2

9:07

50

Dariana Hernandez USHS

727

F

20:32.6

20:32.6

10:16

*Overall place among females only