District 30-4A XC Championships

October 28, 2020


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Qualifying Teams: 2 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 2124 Jalene Hodges Carrizo Springs 13:29.1 6:45/M 10 TM
2 2 2038 Kiana Kebbi Pearsall 13:41.8 6:51/M 12 IND
3 3 2146 Fiona White Uvalde 13:47.0 6:54/M 9 TM
4 4 2125 Lorena Mendez Carrizo Springs 13:53.9 6:57/M 11 TM
5 5 2126 Anissa Ojeda Carrizo Springs 13:56.0 6:58/M 9 TM
6 6 2151 Michelle Hernandez Uvalde 13:57.3 6:59/M 10 TM
7 7 2057 Meghan Huerta CRYSTAL CITY 13:58.9 6:59/M 10 IND
8 8 2098 Sarah Windrow Hondo 13:59.3 7:00/M 10 IND
9 9 2123 Destiny Davila Carrizo Springs 14:04.7 7:02/M 10 TM
10 10 2036 Esmeralda Gonzaelez Pearsall 14:09.8 7:05/M 11 IND
11 11 2150 Monica Vera Uvalde 14:14.9 7:07/M 9 TM
12 12 2060 Relyla Rios CRYSTAL CITY 14:21.2 7:11/M 10 IND
13 13 2103 Alexandra Sandoval Hondo 14:24.1 7:12/M 12 IND
14 14 2034 Tayla Elizondo Pearsall 14:30.0 7:15/M 9 IND
15 15 2122 Katelyn Briseno Carrizo Springs 14:33.0 7:17/M 10 TM
16 16 2037 Emma Hernandez Pearsall 14:33.1 7:17/M 10 IND
17 17 2148 Ariana Reyes Uvalde 14:34.2 7:17/M 12 TM
18 18 2149 Alexandria Nolasco Uvalde 14:40.2 7:20/M 12 TM
19 19 2147 Brisa Rodriguez Uvalde 14:43.3 7:22/M 12 TM
20 20 2121 Bernice Asbury Carrizo Springs 14:43.6 7:22/M 9 TM
21 21 2061 Gabriella Roiz CRYSTAL CITY 14:43.8 7:22/M 11 IND
22 22 2042 Saynika Weaver Pearsall 15:08.8 7:34/M 11 IND
23 23 2101 Camryn Cary Hondo 15:12.1 7:36/M 11
24 24 2152 Desirae Vera Uvalde 15:17.3 7:39/M 11 TM
25 25 2033 Alba Dominguez Pearsall 15:31.2 7:46/M 12
26 26 2102 Megan Buerger Hondo 15:32.6 7:46/M 11
27 27 2138 Natalia Saenz Carrizo Springs 15:34.4 7:47/M 12 TM
28 28 2097 Rozlin Haynie Hondo 15:34.7 7:47/M 10
29 29 2100 Karlie Aguilar Hondo 15:35.4 7:48/M 11
30 30 2058 Reyna Martinez CRYSTAL CITY 15:49.7 7:55/M 10
31 31 2041 Tori Vega Pearsall 15:51.4 7:56/M 11
32 32 2059 Nayeli Moncada CRYSTAL CITY 16:16.7 8:08/M 12
33 33 2099 Emilee Vaughn Hondo 16:24.4 8:12/M 10
34 34 2055 Madison Acosta CRYSTAL CITY 16:48.7 8:24/M 11
35 35 2056 Alina Estrada CRYSTAL CITY 17:41.5 8:51/M 12