District 31-2A XC Championships

October 12, 2019


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Boys & Giirls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 37 Kate Rendon RIVIERA 14:41.6 7:21/M 7  
2 2 100 Ariela Garcia Agua Dulce 15:35.2 7:48/M 7  
3 3 216 Delilah Saenz Driscoll 15:56.4 7:58/M 7  
4 4 94 Jocelyn Flores Agua Dulce 16:09.0 8:05/M 7  
5 5 187 Mariah Gonzalez Premont 16:20.4 8:10/M 7  
6 6 213 Carolina Garcia Driscoll 16:22.1 8:11/M 7  
7 7 38 Destinee Reyes RIVIERA 16:32.8 8:16/M 7  
8 8 99 Kristyn McGuire Agua Dulce 16:46.1 8:23/M 7  
9 9 103 Avery Calvez Agua Dulce 17:21.9 8:41/M 7  
10 10 212 Jayden Galvan Driscoll 17:32.7 8:46/M 7  
11 11 42 Olivia Ramos RIVIERA 17:34.2 8:47/M 7  
12 12 96 Celest Garza Agua Dulce 17:53.7 8:57/M 7  
13 13 95 Kylie Garza Agua Dulce 18:36.0 9:18/M 7  
14 14 40 Eliana Arroyo RIVIERA 18:48.0 9:24/M 7  
15 (< 5) 19 Aliyah Medina Ben Bolt 18:49.0 9:25/M 7  
16 15 215 Monica Reyna Driscoll 19:22.5 9:41/M 7  
17 16 190 Aaralyn Silguero Premont 19:28.0 9:44/M 7  
18 17 98 Alyssa Vinton Agua Dulce 19:47.0 9:54/M 7  
19 (> 7) 97 Zyhra Paiz Agua Dulce 19:48.7 9:54/M 7  
20 (> 7) 102 Natalia Ramirez Agua Dulce 19:50.9 9:55/M 7  
21 18 39 Brooke Willmore RIVIERA 19:57.4 9:59/M 7  
22 19 188 Aaliyah Moreno Premont 20:02.7 10:01/M 7  
23 (< 5) 20 Allyana Rodriguez Ben Bolt 20:31.1 10:16/M 7  
24 (> 7) 101 Thalia Ramirez Agua Dulce 21:12.7 10:36/M 7  
25 20 41 Sienna Colin RIVIERA 21:22.4 10:41/M 7  
26 21 217 Emmi Sotelo Driscoll 21:56.1 10:58/M 7  
27 22 189 Angelica Muniz Premont 22:18.9 11:09/M 7  
28 (< 5) 121 Abree Garcia Benvides 25:37.5 12:49/M 7  
29 23 186 Veronika Garza Premont 25:40.8 12:50/M 7  
30 24 185 Abigail Garcia Premont 25:43.4 12:52/M 7  

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys & Giirls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 194 Adam Hinojosa Driscoll 13:00.3 6:30/M 7  
2 2 158 Demarcos Gonzalez Premont 13:18.2 6:39/M 7  
3 3 157 Leland Garcia Premont 13:54.8 6:57/M 7  
4 4 197 Julian Calderon Driscoll 14:35.1 7:18/M 7  
5 (< 5) 49 Eduardo Alvarez RIVIERA 14:36.5 7:18/M 7  
6 5 191 Jerry Bayardo Driscoll 14:56.8 7:28/M 7  
7 6 109 Alex Cadena Agua Dulce 14:58.1 7:29/M 7  
8 7 192 Isiah Campos Driscoll 15:04.1 7:32/M 7  
9 8 105 Aden Vera Agua Dulce 15:12.3 7:36/M 7  
10 9 195 Florencio Lopez Driscoll 15:18.3 7:39/M 7  
11 10 106 Juan Ramirez Agua Dulce 15:22.3 7:41/M 7  
12 (< 5) 21 John Charles Ben Bolt 15:34.1 7:47/M 7  
13 11 160 Michael Luna Premont 15:37.0 7:49/M 7  
14 12 110 Josh Smith Agua Dulce 16:05.2 8:03/M 7  
15 13 104 Shawn Zuniga Agua Dulce 16:20.0 8:10/M 7  
16 14 196 Freddy Sanchez Driscoll 16:25.6 8:13/M 7  
17 15 162 Dylan Perez Premont 16:40.6 8:20/M 7  
18 16 159 Mario Gonzalez Premont 16:45.2 8:23/M 7  
19 17 107 Lane Ranly Agua Dulce 17:11.7 8:36/M 7  
20 (< 5) 48 Roan Bell RIVIERA 17:16.8 8:38/M 7  
21 (< 5) 51 Aaron Ramirez RIVIERA 18:05.0 9:03/M 7  
22 18 108 Adan Lopez Agua Dulce 18:45.1 9:23/M 7  
23 (< 5) 50 Branden Solomen RIVIERA 20:51.3 10:26/M 7  
24 19 164 Deigo Villarreal Premont 20:57.4 10:29/M 7