District 29-6A XC Championships

October 18, 2019


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 402 Ozlynn Urias DEL RIO 18:42.6 6:02/M 11  
2 2 463 Valerie Garcia United 18:49.6 6:04/M 11  
3 3 403 Kimberly Gloria DEL RIO 20:04.9 6:28/M 9  
4 4 464 Magaly Lopez United 20:09.4 6:30/M 12  
5 5 466 Emma Gomez United 20:12.5 6:31/M 11  
6 6 548 Giselle Aguilar USHS 20:17.9 6:33/M 10  
7 7 404 Mackenzie Pulliam DEL RIO 20:19.2 6:33/M 9  
8 8 616 Karina Fernandez Eagle Pass High 20:21.0 6:34/M 12  
9 9 619 Isel Garza Eagle Pass High 20:22.7 6:34/M 12  
10 10 609 Victoria Bartlett Eagle Pass High 20:22.7 6:34/M 9  
11 11 617 Andrea Garcia Eagle Pass High 20:23.1 6:35/M 12  
12 12 465 Nicole Gonzalez United 20:25.1 6:35/M 11  
13 13 636 Analia Trevino Eagle Pass High 20:29.1 6:36/M 9  
14 14 550 Kailey Salazar USHS 20:31.0 6:37/M 9  
15 15 521 Audrey Ayala LAREDO NIXON 20:34.4 6:38/M 9  
16 16 549 Julissa Garza USHS 20:42.3 6:41/M 12  
17 17 608 Ana Cristina Alvarez Eagle Pass High 20:46.1 6:42/M 12  
18 18 522 Annalise Paul LAREDO NIXON 20:49.8 6:43/M 11  
19 19 634 Jenna Roiz Eagle Pass High 20:57.4 6:45/M 11  
20 20 552 Cristina Benavides USHS 21:00.4 6:46/M 12  
21 21 554 Jenesis Castillo USHS 21:01.1 6:47/M 11  
22 22 392 Kaitlin Kelly Alexander 21:06.1 6:48/M 11  
23 23 408 Uritzy Gonzalez DEL RIO 21:09.3 6:49/M 10  
24 24 523 Asaris Dandicourt LAREDO NIXON 21:14.5 6:51/M 11  
25 25 406 Camila Chavez DEL RIO 21:21.3 6:53/M 11  
26 26 524 Kelly Gonzalez LAREDO NIXON 21:22.4 6:54/M 12  
27 27 405 Skylar Urias DEL RIO 21:23.4 6:54/M 9  
28 28 407 Sydney Ballard DEL RIO 21:23.9 6:54/M 10  
29 29 551 Karyme Murillo USHS 21:31.6 6:56/M 12  
30 30 396 Andrea Ramon Alexander 21:33.2 6:57/M 11  
31 31 385 Samantha Alvarez Alexander 21:34.1 6:57/M 9  
32 32 395 Sofia Pena Alexander 21:38.2 6:59/M 9  
33 33 469 Rebecca Rodriguez United 21:38.7 6:59/M 11  
34 34 389 Ava Glaze Alexander 21:44.3 7:01/M 10  
35 35 553 Bridgette Tello USHS 21:50.7 7:03/M 9  
36 36 641 Alyssa Cruz LB Johnson 22:00.8 7:06/M 9  
37 37 471 Karina Huerta United 22:05.5 7:07/M 9  
38 38 648 Miah Sanchez LB Johnson 22:11.6 7:09/M 12  
39 39 393 Gabriella Martinez Alexander 22:13.2 7:10/M 11  
40 40 528 Abdiana Marines LAREDO NIXON 22:28.8 7:15/M 9  
41 41 470 Angela Morales United 22:31.6 7:16/M 10  
42 42 643 Jaqueline Gonzalez LB Johnson 22:41.1 7:19/M 9  
43 43 644 Marlenne Hernandez Mendoza LB Johnson 22:44.9 7:20/M 11  
44 44 525 Marlen Garcia Diaz LAREDO NIXON 23:01.5 7:25/M 10  
45 45 647 Jada Rios LB Johnson 23:07.3 7:27/M 10  
46 46 650 Grace Yanez LB Johnson 23:11.2 7:29/M 12  
47 47 386 Ariana Botello Alexander 23:13.7 7:29/M 9  
48 48 527 Larissa Madrigal LAREDO NIXON 25:04.8 8:05/M 10