District 32-2A XC Championships

October 12, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Santa Maria Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:08:56.3 Ave Time:13:47.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

947

Kristen Aleman

10

1

1

12:03.8

12:03.8

0:00.0

2

948

Daisy Fuentes

12

4

5

13:43.2

25:47.1

1:39.3

3

949

Linda Gamboa

12

5

10

13:53.6

39:40.7

1:49.7

4

950

Joanna Garcia

10

7

17

14:30.9

54:11.7

2:27.1

5

952

Stephanie Gutierrez

9

8

25

14:44.6

1:08:56.3

2:40.7

6

951

Julissa Garcia

10

12

37

15:14.4

1:24:10.8

3:10.5

7

953

Yesenia Serrato

9

18

55

16:04.3

1:40:15.1

4:00.4

 
Team - Lasara Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:10:58.0 Ave Time:14:11.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

878

Jackie Mendez

9

2

2

13:10.1

13:10.1

0:00.0

2

876

Samantha Guzman

12

3

5

13:35.3

26:45.4

0:25.2

3

877

Abriana Vasquez

11

6

11

14:04.7

40:50.2

0:54.6

4

879

Daniela Rivera

10

9

20

15:02.8

55:53.0

1:52.7

5

881

Charlotte Garcia

9

10

30

15:05.0

1:10:58.0

1:54.9

6

880

Danisa Garcia

10

15

45

15:21.3

1:26:19.3

2:11.2

7

882

Daniela Contreras

10

19

64

16:11.2

1:42:30.6

3:01.1

 
Team - San Isidro Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:20:17.8 Ave Time:16:03.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

904

Jennifer Garcia

11

11

11

15:11.6

15:11.6

0:00.0

2

907

Joselyne Montoya

12

16

27

15:41.7

30:53.3

0:30.1

3

905

Nallely Mendoza

12

17

44

15:51.4

46:44.7

0:39.8

4

908

Karina Perez

9

20

64

16:35.2

1:03:20.0

1:23.6

5

910

Marlen Soto

12

23

87

16:57.8

1:20:17.8

1:46.2

6

909

Alicia Rodriguez

9

24

111

17:02.1

1:37:19.9

1:50.5

7

906

Leslie Montoya

11

26

137

19:07.8

1:56:27.8

3:56.2

 
Team - San Perlita Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:22:09.8 Ave Time:16:25.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

930

Megan Kinney

10

13

13

15:14.7

15:14.7

0:00.0

2

933

Perla Moreno

9

14

27

15:21.2

30:35.9

0:06.5

3

928

Anahi Ozuna

11

21

48

16:45.2

47:21.1

1:30.5

4

929

Briseida Maldonado

10

22

70

16:51.9

1:04:13.0

1:37.2

5

931

Maiah Duarte

10

25

95

17:56.8

1:22:09.8

2:42.1

6

934

Nayelie Ozuna

10

27

122

20:35.7

1:42:45.6

5:21.0

 
Team - La Villa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

895

Robbie Sue Espericueta

11

Less Than 5

 

12:12.8

12:12.8

0:00.0