District 32-2A XC Championships

October 12, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

893

Refugio Montelongo La Villa

16:13.2

5:14/M

12

 

2

1

860

Avram Vasquez Lasara

16:59.4

5:29/M

12

 

3

2

914

James Herrera San Perlita

18:15.3

5:53/M

9

 

4

3

912

Bryan Herrera San Perlita

18:22.1

5:55/M

11

 

5

4

915

Victor Galvan San Perlita

18:24.7

5:56/M

12

 

6

5

911

Adam Barrientez San Perlita

18:25.6

5:56/M

12

 

7

6

913

Jamie Zallar San Perlita

18:49.2

6:04/M

12

 

8

7

939

Josue Guzman Santa Maria

18:50.4

6:05/M

12

 

9

8

917

Noah Olivarez San Perlita

19:04.6

6:09/M

11

 

10

9

916

Julian Herrera San Perlita

19:16.7

6:13/M

11

 

11

10

943

Mark Sanchez Santa Maria

19:22.1

6:15/M

9

 

12

11

944

Chris Villasana Santa Maria

19:30.6

6:17/M

12

 

13

12

865

Nicholas Gonzales Lasara

19:36.7

6:19/M

9

 

14

13

898

Ruben Gamez San Isidro

19:38.5

6:20/M

10

 

15

(< 5)

894

Orlando Vallejo La Villa

19:43.5

6:22/M

11

 

16

14

863

Jose Castillon Lasara

20:00.8

6:27/M

9

 

17

15

940

Jimmy Mascorro Santa Maria

20:02.1

6:28/M

12

 

18

16

861

Adrian Beas Lasara

20:22.3

6:34/M

10

 

19

17

941

Dathan Ortiz Santa Maria

20:25.7

6:35/M

10

 

20

18

938

Albert Briones Santa Maria

20:33.9

6:38/M

12

 

21

19

866

Rolando Gonzalez Lasara

20:39.1

6:40/M

11

 

22

20

942

Jose Rodriguez Santa Maria

20:47.4

6:42/M

12

 

23

21

862

Andrew Cantu Lasara

24:55.6

8:02/M

9

 

24

22

897

Francisco Bazan San Isidro

25:39.1

8:16/M

9

 

25

23

903

Rumaldo Soto San Isidro

25:56.7

8:22/M

12

 

26

24

900

Kaleb Garza San Isidro

28:35.7

9:13/M

9

 

27

25

899

Kris Garza San Isidro

28:44.2

9:16/M

9

 

28

26

902

Manuel Rodriguez San Isidro

31:33.1

10:11/M

9

 

29

27

901

Ruben Lopez San Isidro

31:40.2

10:13/M

9