District 31-5A XC Meet

October 09, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Pioneer HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:38:34.9 Ave Time:19:42.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

258

Ana Hernandez

10

2

2

18:43.3

18:43.3

0:00.0

2

259

Nadia Gutierrez

12

9

11

19:43.9

38:27.2

1:00.6

3

263

Yanelly Garza

11

10

21

19:54.5

58:21.7

1:11.2

4

262

Gabriela Ramirez

9

11

32

19:55.8

1:18:17.5

1:12.5

5

261

Nydia De La Garza

11

16

48

20:17.4

1:38:34.9

1:34.1

6

260

Krystal Cantu

10

47

95

23:30.0

2:02:04.9

4:46.7

 
Team - Sharyland Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:38:42.5 Ave Time:19:44.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

315

Valeria Diaz

12

3

3

18:52.1

18:52.1

0:00.0

2

318

Arianna Gomez

10

5

8

19:15.7

38:07.8

0:23.6

3

319

Andrea Gallardo

10

6

14

19:26.4

57:34.2

0:34.3

4

317

Delilah Vega

10

7

21

19:35.8

1:17:10.0

0:43.7

5

320

Odett Meza

11

29

50

21:32.5

1:38:42.5

2:40.4

6

321

Sidney Bravo

9

32

82

21:51.8

2:00:34.3

2:59.7

 
Team - Nixon Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:42:51.7 Ave Time:20:34.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

126

Alexa Rodriguez

11

1

1

17:56.3

17:56.3

0:00.0

2

128

Kelly Gonzalez

11

21

22

20:54.1

38:50.4

2:57.8

3

127

Natalia Villarreal

11

22

44

20:57.4

59:47.8

3:01.1

4

130

Bertha Mozqueda

11

26

70

21:24.9

1:21:12.7

3:28.6

5

129

Brianda Morales

12

31

101

21:39.0

1:42:51.7

3:42.7

6

131

Rut Moreno

12

37

138

22:35.4

2:05:27.1

4:39.1

7

132

Karen Antunez

12

53

191

24:24.0

2:29:51.1

6:27.7

 
Team - Valley View Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:44:27.2 Ave Time:20:53.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

405

Giovanna Ventura

12

14

14

20:09.5

20:09.5

0:00.0

2

399

Karen Cruz

12

17

31

20:26.5

40:36.0

0:17.0

3

400

Nicole De La Garza

11

20

51

20:51.5

1:01:27.5

0:42.0

4

402

Daisy Gamez

10

25

76

21:23.8

1:22:51.3

1:14.3

5

403

Analy Ramirez

12

30

106

21:35.9

1:44:27.2

1:26.4

6

404

Anissa Trejo

10

46

152

23:00.6

2:07:27.8

2:51.1

7

401

Emily Dennett

11

49

201

23:55.7

2:31:23.5

3:46.2

 
Team - VETERANS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:44:42.3 Ave Time:20:56.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

231

Nyla Vela

12

8

8

19:41.2

19:41.2

0:00.0

2

232

Charlize De La Garza

11

15

23

20:15.7

39:56.9

0:34.5

3

234

Alexis Trevino

10

23

46

21:14.7

1:01:11.6

1:33.5

4

236

Halle Milam

9

27

73

21:28.2

1:22:39.8

1:47.0

5

237

Ashley Trujillo

9

34

107

22:02.5

1:44:42.3

2:21.3

6

235

Carla Zarate

10

38

145

22:35.6

2:07:17.9

2:54.4

7

254

Ashley Gutierrez

9

45

190

22:57.0

2:30:14.9

3:15.8

 
Team - Roma Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:48:59.0 Ave Time:21:47.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

409

Victoria Benitez

11

12

12

20:01.2

20:01.2

0:00.0

2

410

Adamarielle Cordero

9

19

31

20:50.2

40:51.4

0:49.0

3

411

Yeunise Ramos

9

28

59

21:29.4

1:02:20.8

1:28.2

4

412

Juliana Moreno

10

36

95

22:33.2

1:24:54.0

2:32.0

5

413

Lesvia Celedon

12

51

146

24:05.0

1:48:59.0

4:03.8

6

414

Maria Cantu

9

55

201

25:27.1

2:14:26.1

5:25.9

 
Team - Martin Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:50:23.5 Ave Time:22:04.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

40

Samantha Gonzalez

10

4

4

19:04.7

19:04.7

0:00.0

2

41

Rosa Lozano

9

40

44

22:47.9

41:52.6

3:43.2

3

44

Maria Rivera

12

41

85

22:49.1

1:04:41.7

3:44.4

4

43

Estefany Lindsey

9

42

127

22:50.7

1:27:32.4

3:46.0

5

42

Ivonne Cuellar

10

43

170

22:51.1

1:50:23.5

3:46.4

6

45

Daime Perez

9

44

214

22:53.5

2:13:17.0

3:48.8

7

46

Rachel Vasquez

11

56

270

25:53.5

2:39:10.5

6:48.8

 
Team - RGC Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:53:56.3 Ave Time:22:47.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5

Sara Carolina Cantu

9

18

18

20:37.3

20:37.3

0:00.0

2

2

Sabrina Garza

11

24

42

21:16.1

41:53.4

0:38.8

3

3

Yesenia Gonzalez

11

33

75

21:54.2

1:03:47.6

1:16.9

4

4

Darielly Ochoa

11

39

114

22:41.0

1:26:28.6

2:03.7

5

7

Aracely Garza

10

58

172

27:27.7

1:53:56.3

6:50.4

 
Team - CIGARROA Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:54:15.9 Ave Time:22:51.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

150

Alexa Reyes

10

13

13

20:06.5

20:06.5

0:00.0

2

152

Xiomara Aguilar

11

35

48

22:14.3

42:20.8

2:07.8

3

153

Shakira Medellin

11

48

96

23:39.3

1:06:00.1

3:32.8

4

151

Larizza Cantu

11

50

146

24:02.6

1:30:02.7

3:56.1

5

154

Mariana Cabrera

12

52

198

24:13.2

1:54:15.9

4:06.7

6

155

Kassandra Gutierrez

12

54

252

24:36.7

2:18:52.6

4:30.2

7

156

Yadira Chaires

12

57

309

26:41.4

2:45:34.0

6:34.9