District 31-5A XC Meet

October 09, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Sharyland Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:52:36.3 Ave Time:22:31.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

325

Nicole Hinojosa

11

1

1

21:40.0

21:40.0

0:00.0

2

324

Fernanda Barrera

11

4

5

22:28.1

44:08.1

0:48.1

3

322

Laura Garza

11

7

12

22:43.1

1:06:51.2

1:03.1

4

326

Daribel De Jesus

10

8

20

22:46.0

1:29:37.2

1:06.0

5

323

Sofia Guevara

10

9

29

22:59.1

1:52:36.3

1:19.1

6

327

Diana Perez

11

10

39

23:53.4

2:16:29.7

2:13.4

7

328

Gabriella Garcia

10

25

64

26:12.3

2:42:42.0

4:32.3

8

336

Madison Thomson

10

More Than 7

 

27:49.1

3:10:31.1

6:09.1

9

337

Marisol Rodriguez

11

More Than 7

 

30:30.5

3:41:01.6

8:50.5

10

339

Jocelyn Briseno

10

More Than 7

 

32:54.5

4:13:56.1

11:14.5

11

338

Geraldine Briseno

10

More Than 7

 

34:50.3

4:48:46.4

13:10.3

 
Team - Pioneer HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:53:48.0 Ave Time:22:45.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

265

Cristina Hernandez

10

2

2

21:52.1

21:52.1

0:00.0

2

267

Alyssa Saenz

9

3

5

22:03.4

43:55.5

0:11.3

3

270

Izella Olguin

10

5

10

22:34.2

1:06:29.7

0:42.1

4

266

Kayla Aul

10

6

16

22:40.7

1:29:10.4

0:48.6

5

273

Cielo Bocanegra

10

14

30

24:37.6

1:53:48.0

2:45.5

6

268

Mia Castillo

11

15

45

24:41.2

2:18:29.2

2:49.1

7

271

Karen Ramirez

10

28

73

26:39.4

2:45:08.6

4:47.3

8

269

Astrid Guerra

10

More Than 7

 

27:23.9

3:12:32.5

5:31.8

9

272

Alejandra Galvan

11

More Than 7

 

28:05.4

3:40:37.9

6:13.3

 
Team - VETERANS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 2:07:59.2 Ave Time:25:35.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

250

Ryann Ramirez

9

13

13

24:27.8

24:27.8

0:00.0

2

238

Lizeth Sanchez

11

18

31

25:33.5

50:01.3

1:05.7

3

240

Cielo Veliz

10

20

51

25:47.2

1:15:48.5

1:19.4

4

241

Audrey Perez

11

21

72

25:53.3

1:41:41.8

1:25.5

5

239

Gabby Villarreal

10

26

98

26:17.4

2:07:59.2

1:49.6

6

245

Nathalie Gamez

9

27

125

26:28.3

2:34:27.5

2:00.5

7

243

Bryanna Gonzalez

9

32

157

26:48.6

3:01:16.1

2:20.8

8

242

Ashley Perez

11

More Than 7

 

27:04.0

3:28:20.1

2:36.2

 
Team - Nixon Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 2:08:56.1 Ave Time:25:47.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

133

Lizbeth Gomez

11

11

11

24:06.3

24:06.3

0:00.0

2

136

Victoria Chavez

10

16

27

24:48.2

48:54.5

0:41.9

3

137

Ebely Luna

10

17

44

24:58.4

1:13:52.9

0:52.1

4

138

Aisha Casas

10

23

67

26:02.1

1:39:55.0

1:55.8

5

139

Alejandra Rodriguez

10

35

102

29:01.1

2:08:56.1

4:54.8

6

141

Yaretzi Moreno

10

38

140

31:42.8

2:40:38.9

7:36.5

7

142

Renee Sanchez

10

39

179

36:49.7

3:17:28.6

12:43.4

 
Team - CIGARROA Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 2:09:23.4 Ave Time:25:52.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

158

Ashly Torres

10

12

12

24:11.0

24:11.0

0:00.0

2

161

Alexa Vela

11

19

31

25:42.1

49:53.1

1:31.1

3

164

Lupita Renteria

10

24

55

26:04.4

1:15:57.5

1:53.4

4

157

Diana Santos

11

29

84

26:42.8

1:42:40.3

2:31.8

5

163

Adamaris Lopez

10

30

114

26:43.1

2:09:23.4

2:32.1

6

165

Carolina Soto

10

31

145

26:47.5

2:36:10.9

2:36.5

7

162

Selena Solis

11

33

178

28:00.0

3:04:10.9

3:49.0

 
Team - RGC Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times): 2:30:54.5 Ave Time:30:10.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

13

Gaby Villarreal

11

22

22

25:55.1

25:55.1

0:00.0

2

10

Nancy Ibarra

10

34

56

28:20.6

54:15.7

2:25.5

3

8

Crystal McKee

11

36

92

29:11.3

1:23:27.0

3:16.2

4

9

Sabrina Lopez

10

37

129

30:36.4

1:54:03.4

4:41.3

5

12

Angela Garcia

11

40

169

36:51.1

2:30:54.5

10:56.0

 
Team - Martin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

47

Samantha Ramirez

10

Less Than 5

 

25:15.9

25:15.9

0:00.0

2

54

Sylvia Rodriguez

10

Less Than 5

 

25:54.7

51:10.6

0:38.8

3

50

Perla Rios

9

Less Than 5

 

26:24.5

1:17:35.1

1:08.6

4

48

Julie Martinez

10

Less Than 5

 

28:41.1

1:46:16.2

3:25.2

 
Team - Valley View Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

406

Karina Rios

10

Less Than 5

 

31:05.1

31:05.1

0:00.0

 
Team - Roma Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

415

Mareli Alfaro

9

Less Than 5

 

27:48.0

27:48.0

0:00.0

2

417

Nailea Gonzalez

Less Than 5

 

28:28.6

56:16.6

0:40.6

3

416

Georgette Barrera

9

Less Than 5

 

28:35.4

1:24:52.0

0:47.4