District 31-5A XC Meet

October 09, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Freshmen Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

274

Frida Madrigal Pioneer HS

14:10.0

7:05/M

9

 

2

2

17

Elizabeth Gonzalez RGC

14:15.1

7:08/M

9

 

3

3

244

Briana Garza VETERANS

14:27.5

7:14/M

9

 

4

4

275

Emily Trevino Pioneer HS

14:32.3

7:16/M

9

 

5

5

252

Sophia Saenz VETERANS

14:39.2

7:20/M

9

 

6

6

341

Claudia Del Rio Sharyland

14:49.2

7:25/M

9

 

7

7

342

Barbara Robinson Sharyland

14:58.4

7:29/M

9

 

8

8

159

Lexia Garza CIGARROA

15:09.3

7:35/M

9

 

9

9

134

Rosa Cavazos Nixon

15:10.7

7:35/M

9

 

10

10

276

Zoith Flores Pioneer HS

15:11.0

7:36/M

9

 

11

11

343

Melany Garcia Sharyland

15:15.2

7:38/M

9

 

12

12

144

Julieta Lopez Nixon

15:17.6

7:39/M

9

 

13

13

145

Annalise Paul Nixon

15:27.2

7:44/M

9

 

14

14

170

Naydelin Loredo CIGARROA

15:28.6

7:44/M

9

 

15

15

345

Carly Simpson Sharyland

15:29.4

7:45/M

9

 

16

16

279

Daniela Reyes Pioneer HS

15:30.0

7:45/M

9

 

17

17

347

Sofia Sanchez Sharyland

15:31.4

7:46/M

9

 

18

18

346

Briana Reed Sharyland

15:38.8

7:49/M

9

 

19

19

344

Catherine Garcia Sharyland

15:40.2

7:50/M

9

 

20

20

247

Alyssa Cantu VETERANS

15:47.2

7:54/M

9

 

21

21

248

Jayden Longoria VETERANS

15:48.4

7:54/M

9

 

22

22

253

Vanessa Saenz VETERANS

16:00.1

8:00/M

9

 

23

23

135

Asaris Dandicourt Nixon

16:06.2

8:03/M

9

 

24

(> 7)

348

Sophia Guillen Sharyland

16:15.4

8:08/M

9

 

25

24

278

Raquel Guajardo Pioneer HS

16:19.2

8:10/M

9

 

26

25

19

Odette Perez RGC

16:34.4

8:17/M

9

 

27

26

280

Leilani Silva Pioneer HS

16:36.2

8:18/M

9

 

28

27

251

Laisha Rivas VETERANS

16:37.5

8:19/M

9

 

29

28

249

Felicia Perez VETERANS

16:39.4

8:20/M

9

 

30

29

143

Arleth Rojas Nixon

16:52.4

8:26/M

9

 

31

30

277

Karen Ramirez Pioneer HS

16:56.2

8:28/M

9

 

32

31

168

Daniela Yerena CIGARROA

16:59.1

8:30/M

9

 

33

32

169

Kassandra Martinez CIGARROA

17:07.7

8:34/M

9

 

34

33

173

Melany Ramirez CIGARROA

17:08.1

8:34/M

9

 

35

34

21

Alejandra Pena RGC

17:09.2

8:35/M

9

 

36

(> 7)

349

Daniela Garcia Sharyland

17:10.3

8:35/M

9

 

37

35

146

Sibeth Hernandez Nixon

17:12.1

8:36/M

9

 

38

(> 7)

352

Katy Morales Sharyland

17:13.0

8:37/M

9

 

39

36

166

Maria Robles CIGARROA

17:14.2

8:37/M

9

 

40

37

16

Gladys Garza RGC

17:19.3

8:40/M

9

 

41

38

15

Rosalinda Lopez RGC

17:30.2

8:45/M

9

 

42

39

171

Glenda Algandar CIGARROA

17:34.5

8:47/M

9

 

43

40

14

Ayleen Ortiz RGC

18:00.0

9:00/M

9

 

44

(< 5)

58

Laura Molina Martin

18:17.4

9:09/M

9

 

45

41

148

Elizabeth Flores Nixon

18:21.3

9:11/M

9

 

46

(> 7)

149

Karla Contreras Nixon

18:32.2

9:16/M

9

 

47

(< 5)

57

Leslie Gomez Martin

18:42.3

9:21/M

9

 

48

42

18

Valerie Navarro RGC

18:51.1

9:26/M

9

 

49

(> 7)

20

Susie Baray RGC

18:55.3

9:28/M

9

 

50

(> 7)

167

Claudia Chavez CIGARROA

19:15.6

9:38/M

9

 

51

(> 7)

172

Priscilla Malacara CIGARROA

19:27.2

9:44/M

9

 

52

(< 5)

51

Krystell Conde Martin

19:49.3

9:55/M

9

 

53

(< 5)

407

Monserrat Barreto Valley View

20:00.3

10:00/M

9

 

54

(> 7)

351

Sara Kujanpaa Sharyland

20:21.1

10:11/M

9

 

55

(< 5)

408

Sofia Barreto Valley View

20:25.3

10:13/M

9

 

56

(> 7)

174

Lexie Garza CIGARROA

21:03.0

10:32/M

9