4th Annual Colton Rusk Memorial

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2019


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Walk

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mason Medrano Orange Grove TX 960 M 29:43.3 29:43.3 9:35/M
2 Hunter McWhoner Sandia TX 2050 M 32:58.1 32:58.1 10:38/M
3 Kale Alphin Corpus Christi TX 884 M 34:07.1 34:07.1 11:00/M
4 Mathieu Rogers Jacksonville FL 2012 M 34:42.4 34:42.4 11:12/M
5 John Waldo Humble TX 967 M 34:42.7 34:42.7 11:12/M
6 Patrick Murray Orange Grove TX 964 M 34:48.9 34:48.9 11:14/M
7 Evan Murray Orange Grove TX 962 M 34:49.2 34:49.2 11:14/M
8 Sarah Thompson San Antonio 2079 F 35:13.9 35:13.9 11:22/M
9 Brody Alaniz Orange Grove TX 2057 M 36:45.7 36:45.7 11:51/M
10 Richard Arthur Corpus Christi TX 965 M 37:13.6 37:13.6 12:00/M
11 Lori Kirchoff Orange Grove TX 881 F 39:15.1 39:15.1 12:40/M
12 Jackie Acuna Orange Grove TX 2054 F 39:51.8 39:51.8 12:51/M
13 Kristine Bickham Corpus Christi TX 966 F 39:58.2 39:58.2 12:54/M
14 Jeremiah Odale Kingsville TX 864 M 40:41.5 40:41.5 13:07/M
15 Patrick Alphin Corpus Christi TX 882 M 40:49.0 40:49.0 13:10/M
16 James "russell" Canning Pearland TX 735 M 41:57.5 41:57.5 13:32/M
17 Harlie Smith Pearland TX 736 F 41:57.5 41:57.5 13:32/M
18 Robert Cortez Orange Grove TX 2032 M 43:54.1 43:54.1 14:10/M
19 Debbie Trevino Orange Grove TX 853 F 43:55.1 43:55.1 14:10/M
20 Carsyn Woods Orange Grove TX 837 F 44:13.9 44:13.9 14:16/M
21 Michael James Orange Grove TX 939 M 44:37.8 44:37.8 14:24/M
22 William Bryant Luling TX 784 M 45:03.8 45:03.8 14:32/M
23 Erika Bryant Luling TX 792 F 45:06.4 45:06.4 14:33/M
24 Eva Balian Sandia TX 878 F 45:06.8 45:06.8 14:33/M
25 Melissa Garza Agua Dulce TX 2003 F 46:20.8 46:20.8 14:57/M
26 Steve Seidel Orange Grove TX 932 M 46:47.8 46:47.8 15:05/M
27 Cissy Alphin Corpus Christi TX 883 F 46:47.9 46:47.9 15:05/M
28 Janice Seidel Orange Grove TX 933 F 46:48.8 46:48.8 15:06/M
29 Valerie Murray Orange Grove TX 963 F 47:23.2 47:23.2 15:17/M
30 Carrie Bruns Manor TX 773 F 48:07.9 48:07.9 15:31/M
31 Jhonathan Gonzalez Corpus Christi TX 2010 M 48:10.2 48:10.2 15:32/M
32 Kerys Foster Orange Grove TX 941 F 48:58.7 48:58.7 15:48/M
33 Sean Baker Houston TX 849 M 50:38.5 50:38.5 16:20/M
34 Pablo Arroyo Cypress TX 690 M 50:38.7 50:38.7 16:20/M
35 Corina Romike Orange Grove TX 957 F 50:44.8 50:44.8 16:22/M
36 Kimberly Romike Orange Grove TX 956 F 50:45.5 50:45.5 16:22/M
37 Annaliese Gonzalez Orange Grove TX 862 F 50:47.8 50:47.8 16:23/M
38 Alice Gonzalez Orange Grove TX 861 F 50:48.6 50:48.6 16:23/M
39 Ashtun Hecker Orange Grove TX 2056 F 51:12.9 51:12.9 16:31/M
40 Kaelyn Lowman Sandia TX 846 F 51:33.4 51:33.4 16:38/M
41 Tracy Klatt Orange Grove TX 2040 F 51:35.3 51:35.3 16:38/M
42 Casey Warne Orange Grove TX 936 M 51:35.8 51:35.8 16:38/M
43 Logan Dunbar Edna TX 2014 M 52:00.3 52:00.3 16:46/M
44 Cara Dunbar Edna TX 2013 F 52:03.9 52:03.9 16:47/M
45 Emma Dunbar Edna TX 2015 F 52:04.5 52:04.5 16:48/M
46 Skylee Yocum Sandia TX 895 F 52:10.1 52:10.1 16:50/M
47 Lisa Alplin Corpus Christi TX 2055 F 52:10.8 52:10.8 16:50/M
48 Baylie Alphin Corpus Christi TX 859 F 52:11.2 52:11.2 16:50/M
49 Kimberly Medrano Orange Grove TX 958 F 52:19.1 52:19.1 16:53/M
50 Jason Bowden Corpus Christi TX 818 M 52:19.5 52:19.5 16:53/M
51 Aiden Medrano Orange Grove TX 959 M 52:47.4 52:47.4 17:02/M
52 Graciela Castaneda Orange Grove TX 847 F 52:47.5 52:47.5 17:02/M
53 Stephanie Wright Orange Grove TX 771 F 52:47.9 52:47.9 17:02/M
54 Todd Wright Orange Grove TX 772 M 52:47.9 52:47.9 17:02/M
55 Tanya Prather Corpus Christi TX 918 F 52:51.9 52:51.9 17:03/M
56 Stacey Tate Sandia TX 2048 F 53:22.0 53:22.0 17:13/M
57 Sara Biblioskl Buda TX 2049 F 53:22.3 53:22.3 17:13/M
58 Toni Lutz Sandia TX 873 F 53:35.2 53:35.2 17:17/M
59 Jorge Del Alamo Boerne TX 986 M 53:52.1 53:52.1 17:23/M
60 Pamela Woods Orange Grove TX 835 F 54:27.2 54:27.2 17:34/M
61 Jacqueline Hartness Orange Grove TX 706 F 54:38.7 54:38.7 17:37/M
62 Justin Cook Orange Grove TX 705 M 54:39.3 54:39.3 17:38/M
63 Rene Kirchoff Chapa Orange Grove TX 2016 F 54:56.3 54:56.3 17:43/M
64 Robbye Rokohl Corpus Christi TX 688 F 54:56.8 54:56.8 17:43/M
65 Kathy Rusk Orange Grove TX 677 F 54:56.9 54:56.9 17:43/M
66 Aaron McKenzie Corpus Christi TX 683 M 54:57.2 54:57.2 17:44/M
67 Roberta Mengers Sandia TX 946 F 55:08.7 55:08.7 17:47/M
68 Ron Holdorf Orange Grove TX 994 M 55:29.3 55:29.3 17:54/M
69 Patricia Eaves Sandia TX 877 F 55:40.4 55:40.4 17:57/M
70 Carla Chiles Alice TX 814 F 56:06.6 56:06.6 18:06/M
71 Paisley Delaune Sandia TX 2038 F 56:07.8 56:07.8 18:06/M
72 Gary Cunningham Orange Grove TX 894 M 56:42.1 56:42.1 18:17/M
73 Seth Barnes Orange Grove TX 2028 M 56:43.4 56:43.4 18:18/M
74 Miranda Henderson Orange Grove TX 930 F 56:59.8 56:59.8 18:23/M
75 Janey Henderson Orange Grove TX 929 F 57:00.1 57:00.1 18:23/M
76 Jessica Rodriguez Robstown TX 2020 F 57:27.2 57:27.2 18:32/M
77 Crissha Davis Orange Grove TX 2025 F 57:53.7 57:53.7 18:40/M
78 Kimberly Teague Orange Grove TX 885 F 57:53.9 57:53.9 18:40/M
79 Amanda Sauceda Orange Grove TX 2031 F 57:54.6 57:54.6 18:41/M
80 Taelor Rusk Orange Grove TX 681 F 59:04.0 59:04.0 19:03/M
81 Lisa Goodwin Orange Grove TX 749 F 59:04.6 59:04.6 19:03/M
82 Jackie Johnson Orange Grove TX 874 F 59:22.2 59:22.2 19:09/M
83 Donna Lara Alice TX 2075 F 59:57.1 59:57.1 19:20/M
84 Brian Alphin Corpus Christi TX 858 M 1:00:10.3 1:00:10.3 19:25/M
85 Dakota Farguez Corpus Christi 2065 M 1:00:21.2 1:00:21.2 19:28/M
86 Rebekah Hughes Kingsville TX 2066 F 1:00:21.3 1:00:21.3 19:28/M
87 Skye Yocum Sandia TX 2080 M 1:00:30.1 1:00:30.1 19:31/M
88 Jessica Williams Orange Grove TX 875 F 1:00:32.7 1:00:32.7 19:32/M
89 Margarito Escalante San Diego TX 863 M 1:00:33.2 1:00:33.2 19:32/M
90 Rachel Farias Alice TX 977 F 1:00:56.2 1:00:56.2 19:39/M
91 Abbey Spitzer Sandia TX 2044 F 1:01:12.2 1:01:12.2 19:45/M
92 Tammy Hahn Orange Grove TX 770 F 1:01:13.6 1:01:13.6 19:45/M
93 Whitney Spitzer Sandia TX 2043 F 1:01:13.7 1:01:13.7 19:45/M
94 Whitley Hahn Orange Grove TX 679 F 1:01:14.0 1:01:14.0 19:45/M
95 Jackie Spitzer Sandia TX 2042 F 1:01:14.6 1:01:14.6 19:45/M
96 Darrell Spitzer Sandia TX 2046 M 1:01:17.8 1:01:17.8 19:46/M
97 Evyn Bryant Luling TX 791 F 1:01:27.6 1:01:27.6 19:49/M
98 Kathy Lowry Willis TX 971 F 1:01:30.8 1:01:30.8 19:50/M
99 Debbie Webb Orange Grove TX 782 F 1:01:42.1 1:01:42.1 19:54/M
100 Shirley Stafford Sandia TX 781 F 1:01:43.3 1:01:43.3 19:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Laverne Myers Orange Grove TX 950 F 1:01:50.9 1:01:50.9 19:57/M
102 Clara Vanblarcum Orange Grove TX 755 F 1:01:52.5 1:01:52.5 19:57/M
103 Wayne Oneal Orange Grove TX 789 M 1:02:12.8 1:02:12.8 20:04/M
104 Gus Stafford Ingelside TX 778 M 1:03:53.3 1:03:53.3 20:36/M
105 Clint Stafford Ingleside TX 777 M 1:03:59.7 1:03:59.7 20:38/M
106 Justin Stafford Ingelside TX 779 M 1:04:25.3 1:04:25.3 20:47/M
107 Ian Bryant Luling TX 783 M 1:04:27.2 1:04:27.2 20:47/M
108 Hannah Stafford Ingelside TX 780 F 1:04:27.2 1:04:27.2 20:47/M
109 Heather Gonzalez Corpus Christi TX 2011 F 1:04:50.9 1:04:50.9 20:55/M
110 Kendall Winkler Houston TX 727 F 1:07:14.5 1:07:14.5 21:41/M
111 Jakobe Glasco Luling TX 711 M 1:07:15.5 1:07:15.5 21:42/M
112 Sierra Goodwin Corpus Christi TX 750 F 1:08:14.2 1:08:14.2 22:01/M
113 Jill Cluiss Orange Grove TX 748 F 1:08:16.3 1:08:16.3 22:01/M
114 Randa Nelson Orange Grove TX 747 F 1:08:16.3 1:08:16.3 22:01/M
115 Gaitha Migura Orange Grove TX 745 F 1:08:18.9 1:08:18.9 22:02/M