3rd Annual Colton Rusk Memorial Walk

Overall Finish List

December 01, 2018


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Place

Name City

Bib No

Gender

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

No Name Radley Orange Grove TX

1291

M

32:31.3

32:31.3

10:29

2

Brooke Sorrells Odem TX

1220

F

35:40.1

35:40.1

11:30

3

Debbie McBride Alice TX

1219

F

39:03.3

39:03.3

12:36

4

Angel Espindelo Corpus Christi TX

1275

M

40:07.1

40:07.1

12:56

5

Kayla Phelps Orange Grove TX

1244

F

41:12.8

41:12.8

13:17

6

Brody Alaniz Orange Grove TX

1254

M

41:35.2

41:35.2

13:25

7

Valarie Martinez Corpus Christi TX

1250

F

43:16.5

43:16.5

13:57

8

Pamela Woods Alice TX

1083

F

44:44.4

44:44.4

14:26

9

Tammy Andersen New Braunfels TX

1024

F

45:37.6

45:37.6

14:43

10

Trent Hodges Portland TX

1005

M

46:01.5

46:01.5

14:51

11

Susan Hodges Orange Grove TX

1052

F

46:01.6

46:01.6

14:51

12

Alyssa King Sandia TX

1015

F

46:10.3

46:10.3

14:54

13

Sophie Harrison Alice TX

1127

F

46:27.7

46:27.7

14:59

14

Beatrice Garcia Orange Grove TX

1272

F

46:48.6

46:48.6

15:06

15

Elle Delaune Sandia TX

1207

F

47:49.4

47:49.4

15:25

16

Steve Seidel Orange Grove TX

1112

M

48:27.9

48:27.9

15:38

17

Jon Box Orange Grove TX

1142

M

49:06.1

49:06.1

15:50

18

Janice Seidel Orange Grove TX

1113

F

49:06.4

49:06.4

15:50

19

Roberta Mengers Sandia TX

1151

F

49:07.1

49:07.1

15:51

20

Colleen Harrison Alice TX

1126

F

50:20.3

50:20.3

16:14

21

Jeanette Yocum Sandia TX

1124

F

50:20.8

50:20.8

16:14

22

Crystal McFatter Orange Grove TX

1245

F

50:57.8

50:57.8

16:26

23

Karina Garza Orange Grove TX

1264

F

50:58.1

50:58.1

16:26

24

Amber Richter Sandia TX

1252

F

51:20.8

51:20.8

16:34

25

Michael James Orange Grove TX

1098

M

51:28.4

51:28.4

16:36

26

Bill Cayard Corpus Christi TX

1164

M

51:39.6

51:39.6

16:40

27

Alexis Brown Orange Grove TX

1092

F

51:57.1

51:57.1

16:45

28

Stewart Brown Orange Grove TX

1093

M

51:57.4

51:57.4

16:45

29

Ron Holdorf Orange Grove TX

1276

M

52:28.6

52:28.6

16:55

30

Paige Inglis Orange Grove TX

1200

F

52:48.4

52:48.4

17:02

31

Scott Inglis Orange Grove TX

1201

M

52:48.6

52:48.6

17:02

32

Emily Brock Orange Grove TX

1292

F

52:53.1

52:53.1

17:04

33

Kayde Rokohl Orange Grove TX

1248

F

52:53.5

52:53.5

17:04

34

Ethan Yocum Sandia TX

1123

M

54:28.1

54:28.1

17:34

35

Kathy Rusk Orange Grove TX

1080

F

54:31.4

54:31.4

17:35

36

Lori Kirchoff Orange Grove TX

1026

F

54:31.9

54:31.9

17:35

37

Bailey Rode Orange Grove TX

1152

F

54:32.8

54:32.8

17:35

38

Janey Hernderson Orange Grove TX

1121

F

54:33.2

54:33.2

17:36

39

Kimberly Romike Orange Grove TX

1176

F

54:33.9

54:33.9

17:36

40

Amanda Smith Orange Grove TX

1175

F

54:34.8

54:34.8

17:36

41

Emma Dunbar Edna TX

1012

F

54:45.5

54:45.5

17:40

42

Jorge Del Alamo Boerne TX

1237

M

54:47.4

54:47.4

17:40

43

Skye Yocum Sandia TX

1125

M

54:53.0

54:53.0

17:42

44

Carlos Gonzalez Orange Grove TX

1110

M

54:55.3

54:55.3

17:43

45

Debbie O'Neal Orange Grove TX

1115

F

54:56.0

54:56.0

17:43

46

Kim Harrison Alice TX

1128

F

54:56.0

54:56.0

17:43

47

Paisley Delaune Sandia TX

1208

F

55:25.5

55:25.5

17:53

48

Taelor Rusk Orange Grove TX

1082

F

55:47.5

55:47.5

18:00

49

Pattie Whitlock Alice TX

1158

F

55:47.9

55:47.9

18:00

50

Kaelyn Lowman Sandia TX

1096

F

56:12.2

56:12.2

18:08

51

Ernest Henderson Orange Grove TX

1120

M

56:51.5

56:51.5

18:20

52

Sierra Goodwin Orange Grove TX

1066

F

57:00.3

57:00.3

18:23

53

Jill Cluiss Orange Grove TX

1070

F

57:01.7

57:01.7

18:24

54

Rachelle Stidde Orange Grove TX

1225

F

57:06.2

57:06.2

18:25

55

Dan Stewart Shertz TX

1168

M

59:12.5

59:12.5

19:06

56

Pam Stewart Shertz TX

1169

F

59:13.8

59:13.8

19:06

57

Victoria Garcia San Diego TX

1286

F

59:22.3

59:22.3

19:09

58

Laura Sanders Orange Grove TX

1199

F

1:00:30.8

1:00:30.8

19:31

59

Jeanette Sanders Orange Grove TX

1193

F

1:00:33.2

1:00:33.2

19:32

60

Tanya Prather Corpus Christi TX

1174

F

1:00:34.7

1:00:34.7

19:32

61

Molly Moorman Sandia TX

1033

F

1:00:35.1

1:00:35.1

19:33

62

Kimberly Teague Orange Grove TX

1020

F

1:00:35.5

1:00:35.5

19:33

63

Charity Webster Orange Grove TX

1118

F

1:00:48.8

1:00:48.8

19:37

64

Karen Kinkler Orange Grove TX

1119

F

1:01:06.3

1:01:06.3

19:43

65

Yvonne Rusk Orange Grove TX

1050

F

1:01:56.7

1:01:56.7

19:59

66

Michael Dobson Orange Grove TX

1117

M

1:02:03.4

1:02:03.4

20:01

67

Molly Dobson Orange Grove TX

1116

F

1:02:05.0

1:02:05.0

20:02

68

Shirley Stafford Sandia TX

1197

F

1:04:40.3

1:04:40.3

20:52

69

Chip Adams Orange Grove TX

1102

M

1:04:51.9

1:04:51.9

20:55

70

Aubrey Adams Orange Grove TX

1100

F

1:04:52.0

1:04:52.0

20:55

71

Laura Adams Orange Grove TX

1101

F

1:04:52.9

1:04:52.9

20:55

72

Justin Stafford Ingleside TX

1196

M

1:04:56.6

1:04:56.6

20:57

73

Hannah Stafford Ingleside TX

1195

F

1:04:57.1

1:04:57.1

20:57