District 32-5A XC Chamipionships

October 12, 2018


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

9th Grade Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

465

Sofia Ramirez Brownsville Veterans Memorial

13:14.3

6:37/M

9

 

2

2

464

Cynthia Ramirez Brownsville Veterans Memorial

13:45.9

6:53/M

9

 

3

3

447

Madalyn Park Donna Bravettes

15:39.9

7:50/M

9

 

4

(< 5)

501

Clarissa Villarreal Brownsville Porter

16:01.0

8:01/M

9

 

5

4

466

Sophia Saenz Brownsville Veterans Memorial

16:06.5

8:03/M

9

 

6

5

445

Angeles Delacruz Donna Bravettes

16:11.8

8:06/M

9

 

7

6

550

Cynthia Garzcia Brownsville Pace

16:36.0

8:18/M

9

 

8

7

473

Alyssa Rosales Brownsville Veterans Memorial

16:45.6

8:23/M

9

 

9

8

444

Glendy Hernandez Donna Bravettes

16:52.1

8:26/M

9

 

10

9

448

Mia Deluna Donna Bravettes

16:58.6

8:29/M

9

 

11

10

543

Michelle Sanchez Brownsville Pace

17:11.3

8:36/M

9

 

12

11

438

Natasha Ramirez Donna Bravettes

17:13.4

8:37/M

10

 

13

12

546

Jex Perez Brownsville Pace

17:20.2

8:40/M

9

 

14

13

675

Valarie Lopez Brownsville Pace

17:24.6

8:42/M

9

 

15

14

549

Alondra Vela Brownsville Pace

17:35.1

8:48/M

9

 

16

15

471

Devany Valdez Brownsville Veterans Memorial

17:47.1

8:54/M

9

 

17

16

676

Nova Borland Brownsville Pace

18:04.0

9:02/M

9

 

18

17

660

Annette Ontiveros Edcouch-Elsa

18:26.1

9:13/M

10

 

19

18

467

Eva Garza Brownsville Veterans Memorial

18:40.3

9:20/M

9

 

20

19

664

Darlene Alvarado Edcouch-Elsa

19:05.1

9:33/M

9

 

21

20

469

Kayla Flores Brownsville Veterans Memorial

19:17.2

9:39/M

9

 

22

(> 7)

468

Kaylie Garcia Brownsville Veterans Memorial

19:24.2

9:42/M

9

 

23

(< 5)

529

Pamela Gonzalez Brownsville Lopez

19:51.8

9:56/M

9

 

24

21

547

Briann Lopez Brownsville Pace

19:56.1

9:58/M

9

 

25

22

666

Katelynn Mendoza Edcouch-Elsa

19:59.6

10:00/M

9

 

26

23

667

Alondra Razo Edcouch-Elsa

20:15.8

10:08/M

9

 

27

24

661

Ginnik Cuevas Edcouch-Elsa

20:29.9

10:15/M

10

 

28

(> 7)

545

Genesis Augustus Brownsville Pace

20:30.8

10:15/M

9

 

29

25

663

Julie Callanan Edcouch-Elsa

22:43.9

11:22/M

9

 

30

(> 7)

474

Rebecca Rodriguez Brownsville Veterans Memorial

23:08.0

11:34/M

9

 

31

26

670

Aileen Martinez Edcouch-Elsa

23:24.4

11:42/M

9

 

32

27

446

Clarissa Garcia Donna Bravettes

23:44.4

11:52/M

9