District 31-2A XC Championships

October 06, 2018


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade Boys & Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

117

Sierra Cantu Premont

10:45.3

7:10/M

8

 

2

(< 5)

145

Riley Carrillo Ben Bolt Palito Blanco

10:56.4

7:17/M

8

 

3

2

181

Mikaela Castillo RIVIERA

11:09.0

7:26/M

8

 

4

3

51

Ali Garza agua dulce

11:16.5

7:31/M

8th

 

5

4

120

Sarah Moralez Premont

11:22.2

7:35/M

8

 

6

5

119

Hannah Lozano Premont

11:24.5

7:36/M

8

 

7

6

204

Dez Vela Driscoll ISD

11:28.2

7:39/M

8

 

8

7

52

Renee Saenz agua dulce

11:31.0

7:41/M

8th

 

9

8

116

Andrea Cantu Premont

11:35.6

7:43/M

8

 

10

9

178

Deandra Jordan RIVIERA

11:37.8

7:45/M

8

 

11

10

206

Aralyn Burt Driscoll ISD

11:55.8

7:57/M

8

 

12

11

201

Rylee Vasquez Driscoll ISD

12:13.0

8:09/M

8

 

13

12

121

Miryna Villarreal Premont

12:18.2

8:12/M

8

 

14

13

202

Katie Ramirez Driscoll ISD

12:19.9

8:13/M

8

 

15

14

180

Kaitlyn Grover RIVIERA

12:20.5

8:13/M

8

 

16

(< 5)

42

Hailie Cervantez Benavides

12:27.3

8:18/M

8

 

17

(< 5)

144

Aaliyah Munoz Ben Bolt Palito Blanco

12:28.7

8:19/M

8

 

18

(< 5)

43

Allison Guerra Benavides

12:29.4

8:19/M

8

 

19

(< 5)

143

Kyleigh Perez Ben Bolt Palito Blanco

12:50.1

8:33/M

8

 

20

15

179

Gianna Cantu RIVIERA

13:06.0

8:44/M

8

 

21

16

56

Jade Hernandez agua dulce

13:17.5

8:51/M

8th

 

22

17

118

Destany Lamas Premont

13:18.9

8:52/M

8

 

23

18

54

Marielena Ramirez agua dulce

13:34.5

9:03/M

8th

 

24

19

205

Klarissa Gonzalez Driscoll ISD

13:43.4

9:09/M

8

 

25

20

53

Alanna Zuniga agua dulce

13:50.8

9:13/M

8th

 

26

21

55

Veronica Ramirez agua dulce

14:04.3

9:23/M

8th

 

27

(< 5)

11

Lorena Rodriguez Freer

14:20.7

9:33/M

8

 

28

22

182

Shayln Medrano RIVIERA

14:33.7

9:42/M

8

 

29

(< 5)

9

Kadee Salinas Freer

14:43.3

9:49/M

8

 

30

23

177

Jazmin Longoria RIVIERA

14:43.9

9:49/M

8

 

31

(< 5)

10

Avery Schuessler Freer

14:44.2

9:49/M

8

 

32

24

183

Jaden Rios RIVIERA

17:17.3

11:31/M

8

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

8th Grade Boys & Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

138

Jayden Guajardo Ben Bolt Palito Blanco

8:36.8

5:44/M

8

 

2

1

45

Jaime Ramirez agua dulce

9:04.7

6:03/M

8th

 

3

2

107

Christian Garcia Premont

9:16.8

6:11/M

8

 

4

(< 5)

38

Johnathan Alaniz Benavides

9:23.9

6:15/M

8

 

5

3

105

Francisco Davila Premont

9:24.1

6:16/M

8

 

6

4

46

Desmin Garcia agua dulce

9:26.6

6:17/M

8th

 

7

5

106

Santiago De Leon Premont

9:35.5

6:23/M

8

 

8

(< 5)

198

Oscar Trevino RIVIERA

9:44.1

6:29/M

8

 

9

6

108

Esteban La Fuente Premont

9:45.8

6:30/M

8

 

10

7

50

Isaiah Lopez agua dulce

9:46.7

6:31/M

8th

 

11

8

47

Nemo Jacobo agua dulce

9:49.8

6:33/M

8th

 

12

(< 5)

39

Sam Vela Benavides

9:51.5

6:34/M

8

 

13

(< 5)

8

Emeterio Arredondo Freer

9:59.3

6:39/M

8

 

14

9

49

Ezekiel Benavides agua dulce

10:22.8

6:55/M

8th

 

15

10

110

Antonio Sanez Premont

10:24.7

6:56/M

8

 

16

11

223

Jose Falcon Driscoll ISD

10:26.1

6:57/M

8

 

17

12

48

R.j. Ramirez agua dulce

10:41.8

7:07/M

8th

 

18

13

220

Tristan Torres Driscoll ISD

11:02.5

7:21/M

8

 

19

14

217

Avery Mata Driscoll ISD

11:04.3

7:23/M

8

 

20

15

109

Dylan Rodriguez Premont

11:19.4

7:33/M

8

 

21

16

218

Dathan Lomas Driscoll ISD

11:22.0

7:35/M

8

 

22

(< 5)

142

Talaine Mohamed Ben Bolt Palito Blanco

11:24.4

7:36/M

8

 

23

17

222

Jack Faske Driscoll ISD

12:05.3

8:03/M

8

 

24

18

219

Aaron Ruiz Driscoll ISD

12:12.7

8:08/M

8

 

25

19

103

Andrew Christian Premont

12:19.5

8:13/M

8

 

26

(< 5)

140

Dashawn Mohamed Ben Bolt Palito Blanco

12:26.2

8:17/M

8

 

27

20

216

Christian Morin Driscoll ISD

13:37.3

9:05/M

8

 

28

(> 7)

104

Jasiah Conde Premont

16:17.2

10:51/M

8