District 31-2A XC Championships

October 06, 2018


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Girls

7th Grade Boys & Girls

Team - RIVIERA Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:04:34.9 Ave Time:12:54.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

174

Samantha Barker

7

1

1

11:36.5

11:36.5

0:00.0

2

171

Skylar Ramos

7

2

3

12:44.7

24:21.2

1:08.2

3

173

Haley Alegria

7

5

8

12:59.6

37:20.9

1:23.1

4

172

Abigail Alegria

7

8

16

13:30.0

50:50.9

1:53.5

5

169

Lauren Webb

7

11

27

13:43.9

1:04:34.9

2:07.4

6

175

Layla Cantu

7

12

39

14:18.2

1:18:53.2

2:41.7

7

170

Kaitlyn Medlock

7

13

52

14:29.0

1:33:22.2

2:52.5

8

176

Jackie Hubert

7

More Than 7

 

18:34.6

1:51:56.9

6:58.1

 
Team - Driscoll ISD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:07:31.5 Ave Time:13:30.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

210

Isabella Sanchez

7

3

3

12:46.2

12:46.2

0:00.0

2

212

Zada Longoria

7

4

7

12:54.7

25:40.9

0:08.5

3

211

Marissa Escobar

7

7

14

13:08.1

38:49.1

0:21.9

4

214

Allie Silguero

7

10

24

13:41.9

52:31.0

0:55.7

5

213

Camille Torres

7

15

39

15:00.4

1:07:31.5

2:14.2

6

215

Demrie Zamora

7

16

55

15:09.8

1:22:41.4

2:23.6

 
Team - Premont Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:13:07.7 Ave Time:14:37.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

122

Kaleah Arevalo

7

6

6

13:01.5

13:01.5

0:00.0

2

126

Mikaela Vargas

7

9

15

13:41.8

26:43.3

0:40.3

3

124

Samara Morgan

7

14

29

14:58.0

41:41.3

1:56.5

4

123

Sadie Bostwick

7

17

46

15:28.2

57:09.6

2:26.7

5

125

Hannah Rivas

7

18

64

15:58.0

1:13:07.7

2:56.5

 
Team - Freer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

12

Jianna Saenz

7

Less Than 5

 

11:24.7

11:24.7

0:00.0

 
Team - Benavides Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

44

Kayla Gonzalez

7

Less Than 5

 

15:05.5

15:05.5

0:00.0

 
Team - agua dulce Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

57

Thania Flores

7

Less Than 5

 

11:37.4

11:37.4

0:00.0

2

58

Aliyanna Pacheco

7th

Less Than 5

 

12:47.3

24:24.7

1:09.8

 
Team - Ben Bolt Palito Blanco Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

150

Cherriann Cantu

7

Less Than 5

 

12:54.1

12:54.1

0:00.0

2

147

Kaylie Barrera

7

Less Than 5

 

15:14.7

28:08.8

2:20.5