54th Annual Falfurrias XC Invitational

September 01, 2018


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Girls

7th Grade Boys / Girls

Team - SGA Lions Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:25:13.1 Ave Time:17:02.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

655

Logan Borchardt

7

1

1

15:43.5

15:43.5

0:00.0

2

656

Adriana Mireles

7

2

3

16:04.5

31:48.1

0:20.9

3

660

Trinity Silguero

7

4

7

17:40.1

49:28.2

1:56.5

4

657

Isabel Padilla

7

5

12

17:48.3

1:07:16.6

2:04.7

5

659

Mia Rivera

7

6

18

17:56.4

1:25:13.1

2:12.8

6

658

Taylor Reyes

7

7

25

18:11.7

1:43:24.8

2:28.1

 
Team - RIVIERA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 1:46:31.8 Ave Time:21:18.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

589

Sami Barker

7

3

3

17:35.7

17:35.7

0:00.0

2

586

Skylar Ramos

7

10

13

20:36.4

38:12.1

3:00.6

3

585

Kaitlyn Medlock

7

15

28

22:08.5

1:00:20.7

4:32.8

4

587

Abigail Alegria

7

16

44

22:27.7

1:22:48.5

4:52.0

5

584

Lauren Webb

7

25

69

23:43.2

1:46:31.8

6:07.5

6

590

Layla Cantu

7

28

97

23:56.6

2:10:28.4

6:20.8

7

588

Haley Alegria

7

35

132

32:26.8

2:42:55.2

14:51.0

 
Team - Driscoll Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:47:39.2 Ave Time:21:31.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

527

Marissa Escobar

7

8

8

19:35.4

19:35.4

0:00.0

2

526

Isabella Sanchez

7

9

17

20:24.9

40:00.4

0:49.5

3

528

Zada Longoria

7

11

28

20:37.5

1:00:37.9

1:02.0

4

524

Gabi Almaguer

7

22

50

23:28.4

1:24:06.4

3:53.0

5

525

Barbara Galvan

7

24

74

23:32.8

1:47:39.2

3:57.4

6

530

Camille Torres

7

29

103

24:21.5

2:12:00.7

4:46.0

7

529

Ally Silguero

7

34

137

28:42.1

2:40:42.9

9:06.7

 
Team - Falfurrias Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 2:03:21.8 Ave Time:24:40.3
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

94

Dayna Munoz

7

12

12

21:09.7

21:09.7

0:00.0

2

97

Kayci Menchaca

7

17

29

22:43.9

43:53.7

1:34.2

3

96

Alaine Carrera

7

19

48

23:00.4

1:06:54.1

1:50.7

4

95

Jaylin Alegria

7

23

71

23:31.6

1:30:25.7

2:21.8

5

98

Megan Cabrera

7

36

107

32:56.0

2:03:21.8

11:46.3

 
Team - Hebbronville Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:55:15.3 Ave Time:23:03.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

686

Hadassah Garza

7

13

13

21:26.6

21:26.6

0:00.0

2

692

Caleih Torres

7

20

33

23:05.0

44:31.7

1:38.3

3

687

Mireya Cantu

7

21

54

23:07.4

1:07:39.2

1:40.8

4

690

Aissa Martinez

7

26

80

23:43.7

1:31:22.9

2:17.0

5

688

Natasha Gutierrez

7

27

107

23:52.4

1:55:15.3

2:25.7

 
Team - Mathis Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 2:01:00.4 Ave Time:24:12.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

767

Camila Citro

7

14

14

21:47.2

21:47.2

0:00.0

2

768

Lindsey Gutierrez

7

18

32

22:51.6

44:38.9

1:04.4

3

770

Laura Resio

7

30

62

24:35.5

1:09:14.4

2:48.2

4

771

Ysabelle Westbrook

7

31

93

25:27.8

1:34:42.3

3:40.6

5

769

Makayla Longoria

7

32

125

26:18.0

2:01:00.4

4:30.7

6

766

Angel Carranza

7

33

158

27:42.9

2:28:43.3

5:55.7

 
Team - Premont Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

37

Samara Morgan

7

Less Than 5

 

24:26.5

24:26.5

0:00.0

 
Team - IWA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

68

Tatum Neilson

6

Less Than 5

 

17:56.6

17:56.6

0:00.0

2

71

Ava Goodman

7

Less Than 5

 

22:32.3

40:29.0

4:35.6

3

69

Calista Wood

6

Less Than 5

 

25:02.9

1:05:32.0

7:06.2

4

72

Sydney Jackson

7

Less Than 5

 

25:03.8

1:30:35.8

7:07.1

 
Team - Lasara Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

191

Amy Zuniga

7

Less Than 5

 

16:36.7

16:36.7

0:00.0

 
Team - San Diego Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

224

Taylor Garcia

7

Less Than 5

 

18:19.9

18:19.9

0:00.0

2

226

Laney Rodriguez

7

Less Than 5

 

22:39.4

40:59.4

4:19.5

3

225

Abby Rodriguez

7

Less Than 5

 

23:02.3

1:04:01.8

4:42.4

 
Team - Knights Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

303

Evelyn Cortes

7

Less Than 5

 

27:24.3

27:24.3

0:00.0

 
Team - Agua Dulce Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

816

Thania Flores

7

Less Than 5

 

20:32.1

20:32.1

0:00.0

2

815

Aliyanna Pacheco

7

Less Than 5

 

22:02.8

42:34.9

1:30.7

3

817

Bella Perez

7

Less Than 5

 

22:23.9

1:04:58.8

1:51.8