53rd Annual Falfurrias XC Invitational 7th Grade Boys & Girls

Overall Finish List

September 02, 2017


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Place*

Name Team

Bib No

Gender

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Maddie Bell IWA

775

F

 

12:14.6

12:14.6

 

2

Jameson Burke IWA

778

F

0:39.5

12:54.2

12:54.2

 

3

Ava Goodman IWA

796

F

1:47.8

14:02.4

14:02.4

 

4

Alexa Trigger IWA

798

F

2:04.0

14:18.6

14:18.6

 

5

Isabel Cazares Driscoll

882

F

2:15.1

14:29.7

14:29.7

 

6

Roberts Hannah IWA

774

F

2:19.8

14:34.4

14:34.4

 

7

Katherine Ramirez Driscoll

877

F

2:34.9

14:49.5

14:49.5

 

8

Sarah Moralez Premont

838

F

2:43.0

14:57.6

14:57.6

 

9

Rylee Vasquez Driscoll

878

F

2:47.7

15:02.3

15:02.3

 

10

Alexa Reyes IWA

802

F

2:57.3

15:11.9

15:11.9

 

11

Alvarado Victoria Mathis

165

F

3:06.2

15:20.8

15:20.8

 

12

Desiree Vela Driscoll

880

F

3:27.7

15:42.3

15:42.3

 

13

Sierra Cantu Premont

837

F

4:01.9

16:16.5

16:16.5

 

14

Gillian Lippencott IWA

801

F

4:15.5

16:30.1

16:30.1

 

15

Emely Cruz Idea Edinburg

1017

F

4:22.3

16:37.0

16:37.0

 

16

Garcia Jailynn Mathis

167

F

4:35.1

16:49.7

16:49.7

 

17

Natasha De Leon Idea Edinburg

1021

F

4:43.7

16:58.4

16:58.4

 

18

Mireyna Villarreal Premont

835

F

4:49.6

17:04.3

17:04.3

 

19

Ross Keiandra Mathis

166

F

4:57.8

17:12.4

17:12.4

 

20

jasmine rios Kingsville

221

F

5:02.3

17:17.0

17:17.0

 

21

Aaralyn Burt Driscoll

881

F

5:17.0

17:31.6

17:31.6

 

22

Luna Salazar IWA

780

F

5:18.6

17:33.2

17:33.2

 

23

Andrea Cantu Premont

836

F

5:29.7

17:44.3

17:44.3

 

24

Sophia Metz IWA

777

F

5:31.5

17:46.1

17:46.1

 

25

Carina Cadena Hebbronville

1090

F

5:43.3

17:57.9

17:57.9

 

26

Serna Jolenen Mathis

168

F

5:45.8

18:00.4

18:00.4

 

27

Leal Mercedes Mathis

171

F

5:49.0

18:03.6

18:03.6

 

28

Arleth Pena IWA

776

F

6:05.5

18:20.2

18:20.2

 

29

Amaris Garza Idea Edinburg

1014

F

6:19.8

18:34.4

18:34.4

 

30

Klarisa Gonzalez Driscoll

879

F

6:32.6

18:47.2

18:47.2

 

31

Karissa Torres Hebbronville

1093

F

6:47.7

19:02.3

19:02.3

 

32

Aliana Flores Hebbronville

1092

F

7:07.1

19:21.7

19:21.7

 

33

Ydeleigh Soliz Hebbronville

1091

F

7:07.9

19:22.5

19:22.5

 

34

Jaidene Melo Hebbronville

1088

F

8:52.2

21:06.8

21:06.8

 

35

Ahliyah Wheeler Idea Edinburg

1018

F

9:37.8

21:52.4

21:52.4

 

36

Belen rios Kingsville

222

F

10:02.6

22:17.2

22:17.2

 

37

Marzieh Martinez Idea Edinburg

1020

F

11:54.3

24:09.0

24:09.0

 

38

Coen Christina Mathis

170

F

12:54.3

25:08.9

25:08.9

 

39

Bradfute Destiny Mathis

186

F

13:00.1

25:14.7

25:14.7

 

40

Reyna Ramirez Fal

970

F

13:16.9

25:31.5

25:31.5

 

41

Amanda Garza Hebbronville

1087

F

13:56.0

26:10.6

26:10.6

 

42

Ludim Cantu Hebbronville

1086

F

14:59.8

27:14.5

27:14.5

 

*Overall place among females only