District 31-2A XC Championships

October 06, 2018


Results By: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Boys & Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

12

Jianna Saenz Freer

11:24.7

7:36/M

7

 

2

1

174

Samantha Barker RIVIERA

11:36.5

7:44/M

7

 

3

(< 5)

57

Thania Flores agua dulce

11:37.4

7:45/M

7

 

4

2

171

Skylar Ramos RIVIERA

12:44.7

8:29/M

7

 

5

3

210

Isabella Sanchez Driscoll ISD

12:46.2

8:31/M

7

 

6

(< 5)

58

Aliyanna Pacheco agua dulce

12:47.3

8:31/M

7th

 

7

(< 5)

150

Cherriann Cantu Ben Bolt Palito Blanco

12:54.1

8:36/M

7

 

8

4

212

Zada Longoria Driscoll ISD

12:54.7

8:36/M

7

 

9

5

173

Haley Alegria RIVIERA

12:59.6

8:39/M

7

 

10

6

122

Kaleah Arevalo Premont

13:01.5

8:41/M

7

 

11

7

211

Marissa Escobar Driscoll ISD

13:08.1

8:45/M

7

 

12

8

172

Abigail Alegria RIVIERA

13:30.0

9:00/M

7

 

13

9

126

Mikaela Vargas Premont

13:41.8

9:07/M

7

 

14

10

214

Allie Silguero Driscoll ISD

13:41.9

9:07/M

7

 

15

11

169

Lauren Webb RIVIERA

13:43.9

9:09/M

7

 

16

12

175

Layla Cantu RIVIERA

14:18.2

9:32/M

7

 

17

13

170

Kaitlyn Medlock RIVIERA

14:29.0

9:39/M

7

 

18

14

124

Samara Morgan Premont

14:58.0

9:59/M

7

 

19

15

213

Camille Torres Driscoll ISD

15:00.4

10:00/M

7

 

20

(< 5)

44

Kayla Gonzalez Benavides

15:05.5

10:03/M

7

 

21

16

215

Demrie Zamora Driscoll ISD

15:09.8

10:06/M

7

 

22

(< 5)

147

Kaylie Barrera Ben Bolt Palito Blanco

15:14.7

10:09/M

7

 

23

17

123

Sadie Bostwick Premont

15:28.2

10:19/M

7

 

24

18

125

Hannah Rivas Premont

15:58.0

10:39/M

7

 

25

(> 7)

176

Jackie Hubert RIVIERA

18:34.6

12:23/M

7

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

7th Grade Boys & Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

229

Reid Garcia Driscoll ISD

9:11.1

6:07/M

7

 

2

(< 5)

40

Alvaro Perez Benavides

9:46.7

6:31/M

7

 

3

2

234

Arnold Sanchez Driscoll ISD

10:04.4

6:43/M

7

 

4

(< 5)

112

Ramiro Luna Premont

10:16.4

6:51/M

7

 

5

3

188

Peyton Borden RIVIERA

10:23.2

6:55/M

7

 

6

4

227

Nic Cruz Driscoll ISD

10:44.1

7:09/M

7

 

7

5

184

Jacob Mendietta RIVIERA

10:49.2

7:13/M

7

 

8

(< 5)

113

Aaron McCarty Premont

10:52.2

7:15/M

7

 

9

6

185

Urban Garcia RIVIERA

10:54.1

7:16/M

7

 

10

7

192

Derrick Jordan RIVIERA

11:07.3

7:25/M

7

 

11

8

191

Jimmy Gallardo RIVIERA

11:15.6

7:30/M

7

 

12

9

186

Martin Garcia RIVIERA

11:30.3

7:40/M

7

 

13

10

224

Devon Gurerro Driscoll ISD

11:30.3

7:40/M

7

 

14

11

190

Ryan Godfrey RIVIERA

11:46.7

7:51/M

7

 

15

12

226

Damon Perez Driscoll ISD

11:57.6

7:58/M

7

 

16

(> 7)

196

David Castillo RIVIERA

12:00.7

8:00/M

7

 

17

(> 7)

189

Walker Dobson RIVIERA

12:07.6

8:05/M

7

 

18

13

228

David Taylor Driscoll ISD

12:08.6

8:05/M

7

 

19

14

233

Sammy Ronje Driscoll ISD

12:31.4

8:21/M

7

 

20

(> 7)

230

Kace Owen Driscoll ISD

12:38.1

8:25/M

7

 

21

(> 7)

225

Issac Colunga Driscoll ISD

12:45.4

8:30/M

7

 

22

(> 7)

195

Landon Longoria RIVIERA

13:10.1

8:47/M

7

 

23

(> 7)

187

Orlie Suarez RIVIERA

13:21.1

8:54/M

7

 

24

(< 5)

41

Julian Alaniz Benavides

13:51.7

9:14/M

7

 

25

(> 7)

193

Vincent Suarez RIVIERA

13:57.1

9:18/M

7

 

26

(< 5)

111

Ryan Garza Premont

14:31.2

9:41/M

7

 

27

(< 5)

146

Gilbert Deleon Ben Bolt Palito Blanco

15:14.8

10:09/M

7

 

28

(> 7)

231

Isaiah Saenz Driscoll ISD

15:24.3

10:16/M

7

 

29

(> 7)

232

Osbel Martinez Driscoll ISD

16:29.3

10:59/M

7