St. Augustine - Dr. Marissa Keene XC Invitational

September 24, 2022


Results by: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

High School

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1478 Samantha Viruel Nixon Mustangs 12:58.9 6:29/M 10
2 2 1475 Felicia Arredondo Nixon Mustangs 13:10.5 6:35/M 12
3 3 1487 Kaitlynn Sierra Nixon Mustangs 13:24.3 6:42/M 11
4 4 140 Ashley Garza CIGARROA HIGH 14:28.2 7:14/M 9
5 5 146 Fernanda Francisco CIGARROA HIGH 14:37.7 7:19/M 9
6 6 61 Caleign Torres Hebbronville 14:45.7 7:23/M
7 7 1611 Samantha Martinez LBJ 14:47.4 7:24/M 10
8 8 1616 Jenza Diaz De Leon LBJ 14:48.3 7:24/M 9
9 9 186 Bryanna Contreras Laredo United 14:52.6 7:26/M 10
10 10 195 Sofia Chocoza Laredo United 14:54.3 7:27/M 10
11 11 62 Audrey Ramos Hebbronville 14:57.3 7:29/M
12 12 192 Andrea Trevino Laredo United 15:01.2 7:31/M 9
13 13 141 Briana Ortega CIGARROA HIGH 15:04.9 7:32/M 9
14 14 133 Dainelly Cortez CIGARROA HIGH 15:17.4 7:39/M 11
15 15 1488 Veronica Solalinde Nixon Mustangs 15:28.0 7:44/M 11
16 16 132 Ashley Gonzalez CIGARROA HIGH 15:45.6 7:53/M 12
17 17 1614 Mayte Salazar LBJ 15:48.5 7:54/M 9
18 18 1609 Alexa Texis LBJ 15:56.9 7:58/M 10
19 19 1615 Kathleen Ramirez LBJ 16:00.4 8:00/M 9
20 20 142 Rihanna Izaquirre CIGARROA HIGH 16:15.9 8:08/M 9
21 21 309 Mariandrea Regalado Alexander HS 16:16.8 8:08/M 10
22 22 304 Evelyn Lopez Alexander HS 16:17.0 8:09/M 10
23 23 193 Lina Vargas Laredo United 16:18.1 8:09/M 9
24 24 143 Krystelle Valdez CIGARROA HIGH 16:29.6 8:15/M 9
25 (> 7) 135 Victoria Inguanzo CIGARROA HIGH 16:33.9 8:17/M 11
26 25 295 Kayley Dalrymple Alexander HS 16:42.6 8:21/M 10
27 26 1648 Dariana Ramos St. Augustine 16:42.8 8:21/M 11TH
28 27 1612 Amairani Zapata LBJ 17:08.2 8:34/M 10
29 28 1646 Karen Martinez St. Augustine 17:30.5 8:45/M 12TH
30 29 63 Adriana Ramirez Hebbronville 18:11.7 9:06/M
31 30 1485 Julina Mercado Nixon Mustangs 18:15.7 9:08/M 10
32 31 67 Makayla Benavides Hebbronville 18:17.6 9:09/M
33 32 189 Alexis Martinez Laredo United 18:42.0 9:21/M 10
34 33 305 Camila Marroquin Alexander HS 18:42.7 9:21/M 9
35 34 64 Cate Douglas Hebbronville 19:01.7 9:31/M
36 35 188 Victoria Garza Laredo United 19:06.8 9:33/M 10
37 36 302 Genesis Hernandez Alexander HS 19:41.4 9:51/M 9
38 37 66 Jazlynn Sauceda Hebbronville 19:49.9 9:55/M
39 38 301 Dariella Guerra Alexander HS 19:51.2 9:56/M 11
40 39 300 Regina Gonzalez-Parra Alexander HS 19:52.4 9:56/M 9
41 (< 5) 205 Eleonora Benavides Martin HS 19:52.6 9:56/M 9
42 40 68 Karina Landa Hebbronville 20:01.4 10:01/M
43 (< 5) 208 Alexa Benitez Martin HS 20:14.9 10:07/M 9
44 41 1649 Viviana Becerra St. Augustine 21:03.4 10:32/M 11TH
45 42 1642 Alejandra Garcia St. Augustine 21:06.8 10:33/M 11TH
46 (> 7) 144 Valeria Castro CIGARROA HIGH 21:44.8 10:52/M 9
47 (< 5) 209 Giselle Lemus Martin HS 22:54.8 11:27/M 9
48 (> 7) 69 Stevie Garcia Hebbronville 23:38.4 11:49/M
49 (> 7) 139 Yazmin Saldivar CIGARROA HIGH 24:10.3 12:05/M 10
50 43 1647 Giselle O'Bryant St. Augustine 24:36.1 12:18/M 11TH
51 (> 7) 131 Eva Martinez CIGARROA HIGH 26:30.1 13:15/M 12
52 44 310 Katelyn De La Rosa LBJ 28:08.2 14:04/M 9