St. Augustine - Dr. Marissa Keene XC Invitational

September 24, 2022


Results by: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Boys & Girls

7th Grade

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 126 Sophia Medina Cigarroa MS 13:00.2 6:30/M 7
2 2 232 Kaylee Fernandez Christen MS 13:24.9 6:42/M 7
3 3 895 Isabella Villarreal United MS 13:41.8 6:51/M 7TH
4 4 844 Kendra Zorola Lamar Bruni Vergara MS 13:43.1 6:52/M 7TH
5 5 896 Allison Wise United MS 13:47.5 6:54/M 7TH
6 6 1424 Athalia Cadena Elias Herrera MS 13:50.7 6:55/M 7TH
7 7 1553 Romina Quintero Washington Middle 14:02.9 7:01/M 7TH
8 8 1552 Romina Perez Washington Middle 14:20.3 7:10/M 7TH
9 9 273 Jillian Quimbar M.B. Lamar MS 14:23.5 7:12/M 7
10 10 1519 Jezirae Bravo United South MS 14:35.5 7:18/M 7TH
11 11 888 Daniella Garza United MS 14:37.3 7:19/M 7TH
12 12 1525 Payton Valadez United South MS 14:38.4 7:19/M 7TH
13 13 1524 Andrea Romero United South MS 14:40.9 7:20/M 7TH
14 14 9 Allison Santos Raul Perales Oilers 14:46.1 7:23/M 7TH
15 15 1581 Gabriela Reyes Clark Middle School 14:46.3 7:23/M 7TH
16 (< 5) 872 Amberly Ruiz Salvador Garcia MS 14:58.9 7:29/M 7TH
17 16 823 Esperanza Romero Trautmann MS 15:08.6 7:34/M 7
18 17 845 Zuri Roman Lamar Bruni Vergara MS 15:17.7 7:39/M 7TH
19 18 1576 Vanessa Garcia Clark Middle School 15:26.3 7:43/M 7TH
20 19 891 Eddika Huerta United MS 15:28.5 7:44/M 7TH
21 20 1554 Yareli Quiroga Washington Middle 15:31.7 7:46/M 7TH
22 21 3 Yolette Hererra Raul Perales Oilers 15:33.1 7:47/M 7TH
23 22 1575 Sofia Coronado Clark Middle School 15:36.0 7:48/M 7TH
24 (< 5) 1494 Bryana Hernandez AGMS PUMAS 15:38.8 7:49/M 7TH
25 23 1430 Romina Heredia Elias Herrera MS 15:52.5 7:56/M 7TH
26 24 250 Katrina Garcia MOLINA GRIZZLIES 15:56.4 7:58/M 7
27 25 1429 Galilea Cavasos Elias Herrera MS 15:58.1 7:59/M 7TH
28 26 820 Kiara Ochoa Trautmann MS 16:11.2 8:06/M 7
29 27 817 Sophia Collins Trautmann MS 16:22.5 8:11/M 7
30 (< 5) 91 Viridiana Gonzalez Memorial MS 16:22.8 8:11/M 7TH
31 28 127 Alondra Marquez Cigarroa MS 16:24.5 8:12/M 7
32 29 1428 Victoria Byrd Elias Herrera MS 16:25.7 8:13/M 7TH
33 30 1431 Elle Hernandez Elias Herrera MS 16:31.1 8:16/M 7TH
34 31 130 Destiny Zavala Cigarroa MS 16:38.2 8:19/M 7
35 32 846 Genesis Rojas Lamar Bruni Vergara MS 16:45.8 8:23/M 7TH
36 33 1556 Anabella Zamarripa Washington Middle 16:46.0 8:23/M 7TH
37 34 821 Gisselle Palacios Trautmann MS 16:53.7 8:27/M 7
38 35 1548 Reggie Flores Washington Middle 16:53.9 8:27/M 7TH
39 36 1426 Alisson Figueroa Elias Herrera MS 17:04.7 8:32/M 7TH
40 (< 5) 1495 Clarissa Pacheco AGMS PUMAS 17:04.8 8:32/M 7TH
41 37 824 Valeria Suarez Trautmann MS 17:06.8 8:33/M 7
42 38 1551 Shastelyn Obregon Washington Middle 17:14.0 8:37/M 7TH
43 39 271 Alejandra Davila M.B. Lamar MS 17:16.6 8:38/M 7
44 (< 5) 92 Stephanie Ramon Memorial MS 17:18.6 8:39/M 7TH
45 40 1526 Alejandra Vega United South MS 17:19.3 8:40/M 7TH
46 41 129 Diane Perez Cigarroa MS 17:25.9 8:43/M 7
47 42 893 Megan Rodriguez United MS 17:32.3 8:46/M 7TH
48 43 1549 Desiree Landa Washington Middle 17:33.6 8:47/M 7TH
49 (< 5) 70 Addlynn Mendieta Hebbronville 17:40.2 8:50/M 7
50 44 1425 Katia Velasquea Elias Herrera MS 17:47.1 8:54/M 7TH
51 45 890 Sofia Hernandez United MS 17:49.8 8:55/M 7TH
52 46 887 Amaily Canales United MS 17:52.2 8:56/M 7TH
53 47 239 Isabella Sanchez Christen MS 17:55.3 8:58/M 7
54 48 1700 Emma Flores Raul Perales Oilers 17:55.4 8:58/M 7TH
55 49 233 Noemi Garcia Christen MS 17:56.1 8:58/M 7
56 50 245 Valerie Gomez MOLINA GRIZZLIES 17:57.8 8:59/M 7
57 (< 5) 95 Jennifer Buena Memorial MS 18:09.3 9:05/M 7TH
58 (> 7) 1550 Kiernan Mathewson Washington Middle 18:19.3 9:10/M 7TH
59 (> 7) 1427 Kiara Morales Elias Herrera MS 18:24.5 9:12/M 7TH
60 (< 5) 73 Ariana Carpentier Hebbronville 18:25.5 9:13/M 7
61 (< 5) 87 Taylor Guzman Memorial MS 18:45.4 9:23/M 7TH
62 51 128 Danna Perez Cigarroa MS 18:46.9 9:23/M 7
63 52 1578 Mia Martinez Clark Middle School 18:54.8 9:27/M 7TH
64 (< 5) 74 Addison Arredondo Hebbronville 18:55.0 9:28/M 7
65 (< 5) 873 Danna Menchaca Salvador Garcia MS 18:56.5 9:28/M 7TH
66 53 818 Hazel Gonzalez Trautmann MS 19:10.9 9:35/M 7
67 54 847 Mildred Rangel Lamar Bruni Vergara MS 19:12.5 9:36/M 7TH
68 55 1 Elandra Vela Raul Perales Oilers 19:17.0 9:39/M 7TH
69 (> 7) 1555 Ximena Rodriguez Washington Middle 19:19.8 9:40/M 7TH
70 56 240 Destiny Rodriguez Christen MS 19:20.2 9:40/M 7
71 (< 5) 71 Nina Perez Hebbronville 19:27.0 9:44/M 7
72 57 6 Ashley Marquez Raul Perales Oilers 19:35.4 9:48/M 7TH
73 58 238 Dallana Ramirez Christen MS 19:42.8 9:51/M 7
74 (> 7) 1433 Sofia Castallanos Elias Herrera MS 19:44.1 9:52/M 7TH
75 59 237 Rita Rodriguez Christen MS 19:48.5 9:54/M 7
76 60 822 Mariana Pena Trautmann MS 19:49.4 9:55/M 7
77 61 848 Geneave Rodriguez Lamar Bruni Vergara MS 19:50.5 9:55/M 7TH
78 62 246 Aliyah Camacho MOLINA GRIZZLIES 19:54.8 9:57/M 7
79 63 279 Ashley Esquivel M.B. Lamar MS 19:58.2 9:59/M 7
80 (> 7) 1432 Jayln Fraga Elias Herrera MS 19:59.5 10:00/M 7TH
81 64 5 Brianna Reyes Raul Perales Oilers 20:06.5 10:03/M 7TH
82 65 274 Ruby Ibarra M.B. Lamar MS 20:08.3 10:04/M 7
83 66 850 Bianca Villareal Lamar Bruni Vergara MS 20:09.0 10:05/M 7TH
84 67 1521 Fernanda Gomez United South MS 20:12.3 10:06/M 7TH
85 68 7 Alexa Luna De La Pena Raul Perales Oilers 20:17.6 10:09/M 7TH
86 (> 7) 819 Breanna Jasso Trautmann MS 20:21.7 10:11/M 7
87 (> 7) 1695 Kayleen Orozco Raul Perales Oilers 20:34.4 10:17/M 7TH
88 (> 7) 1698 Lia Salas Raul Perales Oilers 20:36.0 10:18/M 7TH
89 (> 7) 892 Kendra Medina United MS 20:36.5 10:18/M 7TH
90 69 276 Fernanda Puente M.B. Lamar MS 20:39.0 10:20/M 7
91 (< 5) 1496 Anayeli Rodriguez AGMS PUMAS 20:50.0 10:25/M 7TH
92 (> 7) 10 Aleena Perez Raul Perales Oilers 21:06.7 10:33/M 7TH
93 70 278 Adalee Salinas M.B. Lamar MS 21:15.2 10:38/M 7
94 (< 5) 1490 Jakelynne Diaz AGMS PUMAS 21:34.9 10:47/M 7TH
95 71 247 Monzerat Ibarra MOLINA GRIZZLIES 22:34.1 11:17/M 7
96 (> 7) 1435 Eleiny Gomez Elias Herrera MS 23:04.9 11:32/M 7TH
97 (> 7) 894 Alexa Vela United MS 23:11.2 11:36/M 7TH
98 72 1577 Jennifer Guzman Clark Middle School 23:19.4 11:40/M 7TH
99 (> 7) 8 Ximena Gutierrez Raul Perales Oilers 23:26.0 11:43/M 7TH
100 (> 7) 2 Alekssa Martinez Raul Perales Oilers 23:29.1 11:45/M 7TH
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 4 Camila Guevarra Raul Perales Oilers 23:31.8 11:46/M 7TH
102 73 249 Faith Salinas MOLINA GRIZZLIES 24:03.9 12:02/M 7
103 74 849 Brunette Gonzalez Lamar Bruni Vergara MS 24:10.1 12:05/M 7TH
104 75 1579 Joanna Montiel Clark Middle School 24:46.2 12:23/M 7TH
105 76 1580 Isabella Perez Clark Middle School 25:06.8 12:33/M 7TH
106 77 254 Aimee Rodriguez MOLINA GRIZZLIES 30:11.1 15:06/M 7
107 78 253 Emily Marchan MOLINA GRIZZLIES 30:14.8 15:07/M 7

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys & Girls

7th Grade

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 851 Andy Landeros Lamar Bruni Vergara MS 11:01.9 5:31/M 7TH
2 2 852 Jose Pacheco Lamar Bruni Vergara MS 11:34.3 5:47/M 7TH
3 3 1558 Juan Munoz Washington Middle 11:39.2 5:50/M 7TH
4 4 101 Sebastian Torres Memorial MS 11:42.1 5:51/M 7TH
5 5 855 Elizar Hernandez Lamar Bruni Vergara MS 11:42.3 5:51/M 7TH
6 (< 5) 827 Jose Chapa Trautmann MS 12:04.5 6:02/M 7
7 6 13 Matieu Titus Raul Perales Oilers 12:12.4 6:06/M 7TH
8 7 1686 Diego Pena M. B. Lamar MS 12:15.8 6:08/M 7
9 (< 5) 256 Hector Pena MOLINA GRIZZLIES 12:26.3 6:13/M 7
10 8 1560 Filiberto Olveda Washington Middle 12:27.3 6:14/M 7TH
11 9 1559 Jose Neri Washington Middle 12:28.8 6:14/M 7TH
12 10 854 Yanuel Rojas Lamar Bruni Vergara MS 12:30.0 6:15/M 7TH
13 11 1557 Ivis Alvear Washington Middle 12:31.3 6:16/M 7TH
14 12 1690 Jay Campos M. B. Lamar MS 12:38.7 6:19/M 7
15 13 23 Ricardo Garza Raul Perales Oilers 12:46.3 6:23/M 7TH
16 14 100 Davren Ramos Memorial MS 12:56.3 6:28/M 7TH
17 15 853 David Aleman Lamar Bruni Vergara MS 12:56.3 6:28/M 7TH
18 (< 5) 220 Israel Cuellar L.J. Christen MS 12:57.9 6:29/M 7
19 16 1528 David Maldonado United South MS 13:13.7 6:37/M 7TH
20 17 99 Diego Martinez Memorial MS 13:23.6 6:42/M 7TH
21 18 1561 Jesus Sanatana Washington Middle 13:24.4 6:42/M 7TH
22 19 899 Rudy Moreno United MS 13:25.3 6:43/M 7TH
23 20 22 Ian Hunderschener Raul Perales Oilers 13:34.3 6:47/M 7TH
24 21 1402 Michael Vigil United MS 13:37.2 6:49/M 7TH
25 22 12 Landon Cavazos Raul Perales Oilers 13:37.7 6:49/M 7TH
26 23 98 Omar Marruffo Memorial MS 13:41.5 6:51/M 7TH
27 24 1401 Akzel Torruco United MS 13:46.8 6:53/M 7TH
28 25 1529 Edward Murillo United South MS 14:04.1 7:02/M 7TH
29 (< 5) 1676 Axel Carreon Cigarroa Middle School 14:07.9 7:04/M 7TH
30 26 19 Raul Mendez Raul Perales Oilers 14:09.3 7:05/M 7TH
31 27 856 William Arranda Lamar Bruni Vergara MS 14:12.4 7:06/M 7TH
32 (< 5) 216 Japhet Lopez L.J. Christen MS 14:16.4 7:08/M 7
33 (< 5) 826 Angel Cabrera Trautmann MS 14:18.6 7:09/M 7
34 28 1531 Jairo Pineda United South MS 14:37.4 7:19/M 7TH
35 (< 5) 1440 Aaron Hernandez Elias Herrera MS 14:39.0 7:20/M 7TH
36 29 1586 Jayden Rodriguez Clark Middle School 14:42.1 7:21/M 7TH
37 30 102 Joaquin Gallegos Memorial MS 14:51.8 7:26/M 7TH
38 (< 5) 217 Diondre Martinez L.J. Christen MS 14:51.8 7:26/M 7
39 31 96 Guerra Bryan Memorial MS 14:58.6 7:29/M 7TH
40 32 1588 Javier Villarreal Clark Middle School 14:59.8 7:30/M 7TH
41 33 15 Fernando Zapata Raul Perales Oilers 15:05.3 7:33/M 7TH
42 34 18 Ricardo Guevarra Raul Perales Oilers 15:09.6 7:35/M 7TH
43 (< 5) 1678 Agustin Padron Cigarroa Middle School 15:10.4 7:35/M 7TH
44 35 1587 Mauricio Alejo Clark Middle School 15:21.4 7:41/M 7TH
45 (> 7) 14 Christian Martinez Raul Perales Oilers 15:28.6 7:44/M 7TH
46 36 1530 Homero Perez United South MS 15:29.1 7:45/M 7TH
47 (> 7) 17 Manuel Brizuela Raul Perales Oilers 15:30.6 7:45/M 7TH
48 37 1585 Juan Jaugerui Clark Middle School 15:43.7 7:52/M 7TH
49 (< 5) 1498 Luis Beltran AGMS PUMAS 15:48.2 7:54/M 7TH
50 (< 5) 1502 Erick Zamora AGMS PUMAS 15:53.7 7:57/M 7TH
51 (> 7) 20 Andrew Muniz Raul Perales Oilers 15:58.2 7:59/M 7TH
52 38 1584 Peter Gomez Clark Middle School 16:04.7 8:02/M 7TH
53 (> 7) 21 Adrian Muniz Raul Perales Oilers 16:14.3 8:07/M 7TH
54 (< 5) 829 Roel Quintana Trautmann MS 16:52.9 8:26/M 7
55 (< 5) 1441 Victor Romano Elias Herrera MS 17:37.2 8:49/M 7TH
56 39 1583 Jesus Garcia Clark Middle School 19:04.8 9:32/M 7TH
57 40 1685 Matthew Cedillo M. B. Lamar MS 19:08.6 9:34/M 7
58 41 1527 Hector Herrera United South MS 19:19.3 9:40/M 7TH
59 (< 5) 1500 Jonathan Llamas AGMS PUMAS 19:26.9 9:43/M 7TH
60 42 897 Enrique Alejandro United MS 19:53.2 9:57/M 7TH
61 43 1688 Matthew Magana M. B. Lamar MS 20:05.4 10:03/M 7
62 44 1687 Javier Ramirez M. B. Lamar MS 21:19.8 10:40/M 7
63 45 898 Earl Jacobson United MS 23:11.0 11:36/M 7TH
64 46 97 Fernando Lozano Memorial MS 24:13.4 12:07/M 7TH
65 (< 5) 1675 Xavier Aguiar Cigarroa Middle School 24:55.3 12:28/M 7TH