District 30-6A XC Championships

October 14, 2022


Results by: Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 552 Dania Sepulveda United South 21:42.7 7:00/M 10
2 2 427 Emily Ramos United South 22:38.6 7:18/M
3 3 555 Camila Galvez United South 22:52.8 7:23/M 9
4 4 553 Mayrin Jimenez United South 22:54.8 7:24/M 10
5 5 924 Cynthia Rubio Del Rio 23:20.4 7:32/M 11
6 6 420 Licely Maldonado Laredo United 23:25.4 7:33/M 10
7 7 425 Allison Avila Laredo United 23:35.3 7:37/M 11
8 8 557 Fernanda Gallegos United South 23:40.8 7:38/M 9
9 9 424 Hailey Ollervides Laredo United 23:49.8 7:41/M 10
10 10 922 Kaylie Morales Del Rio 24:09.1 7:47/M 11
11 11 421 Austlynn Quiroz Laredo United 24:20.2 7:51/M 10
12 12 915 Payton Becker Del Rio 24:30.7 7:54/M 11
13 13 426 Karina Huerta Laredo United 24:44.4 7:59/M 12
14 14 921 Nereyda Martinez Del Rio 24:51.9 8:01/M 9
15 15 999 Renata Morales Alexander 24:57.5 8:03/M 11
16 16 423 Fabiola Hernandez Laredo United 25:09.3 8:07/M 10
17 17 916 Natalie Cordova Del Rio 25:22.6 8:11/M 12
18 18 947 Sofia Aguilar LBJ 25:34.5 8:15/M JR
19 19 919 Zoey Martinez Del Rio 25:38.7 8:16/M 9
20 20 558 Denise Cavazos United South 25:39.4 8:17/M 10
21 21 422 Ashley Arrambide Laredo United 25:39.4 8:17/M 9
22 22 556 Alejandra Sotelo United South 25:51.9 8:21/M 10
23 23 986 Paulina Del Bosque Eagle Pass 25:56.8 8:22/M 10
24 24 949 Samantha Martinez LBJ 25:59.7 8:23/M SO
25 25 984 Fatima Teran Eagle Pass 26:08.0 8:26/M 12
26 26 918 Carolyn Leija Del Rio 26:11.6 8:27/M 9
27 (> 7) 917 Isela Gonzales Del Rio 26:12.4 8:27/M 12
28 27 992 Isabella Arce Alexander 26:29.2 8:33/M 11
29 28 948 Jenza Diaz De Leon LBJ 26:38.2 8:36/M FR
30 29 985 Mayrin Ramirez Eagle Pass 26:45.5 8:38/M 10
31 30 1000 Jackeline Gonzalez Alexander 27:23.1 8:50/M 10
32 31 980 Reese Hinojo Eagle Pass 27:35.5 8:54/M 11
33 (> 7) 923 Melina Ortiz Del Rio 27:40.8 8:56/M 11
34 32 988 Marely Valenzuela Eagle Pass 27:43.5 8:57/M 9
35 33 375 America Casso Alexander 27:44.6 8:57/M 11
36 (> 7) 559 Rebeca Hernandez United South 27:50.9 8:59/M 10
37 34 950 Kathleen Ramirez LBJ 27:56.6 9:01/M FR
38 (> 7) 560 Kassandra Capetillo United South 28:03.8 9:03/M 10
39 (> 7) 920 Arianna Martinez Del Rio 28:04.3 9:03/M 9
40 35 951 Mayte Salazar LBJ 28:06.1 9:04/M FR
41 36 376 Clarisa De La Cruz-Canales Alexander 28:32.2 9:12/M 11
42 37 990 Mia Martinez Eagle Pass 28:36.9 9:14/M 11
43 38 379 Evelyn Lopez Alexander 28:37.5 9:14/M 10
44 39 381 Ana Lucia Montemayor Olvera Alexander 28:41.4 9:15/M 10
45 (> 7) 380 Camila Marroquin Alexander 30:37.2 9:53/M 9