St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene XC Invitational

September 25, 2021


Results By Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 669 Anette Jimenez LBJ HS 12:03.8 6:02/M 9  
2 2 667 Gysel Alonso LBJ HS 13:02.4 6:31/M 9  
3 3 666 Diana Barrientos LBJ HS 13:05.6 6:33/M 9  
4 4 671 Alessandra Vela LBJ HS 13:08.7 6:34/M 10  
5 5 469 Izabel Soto USHS 13:09.2 6:35/M  
6 6 668 Jaqueline Gonzalez LBJ HS 13:09.2 6:35/M 11  
7 7 753 Nathalia Luna Laredo United 13:13.7 6:37/M 9  
8 8 748 Bryanna Ydrogo Laredo United 13:20.3 6:40/M 10  
9 9 755 Mariam Esquivel Laredo United 13:22.6 6:41/M 9  
10 10 676 Ithzarely Medina LBJ HS 13:27.1 6:44/M 9  
11 11 762 Kaylee Paredes Laredo United 13:29.2 6:45/M 9  
12 (< 5) 322 Sherlyn Gomez Cigarroa High 13:43.2 6:52/M 10  
13 12 759 Perla McCarthy Laredo United 13:45.3 6:53/M 9  
14 (< 5) 237 Felicia Arrendondo Laredo Nixon 13:46.9 6:53/M 11  
15 13 756 Regina Garcia Laredo United 13:49.4 6:55/M 10  
16 14 766 Joanna Ortegon Laredo United 14:02.6 7:01/M 9  
17 (> 7) 749 Allison Avila Laredo United 14:06.0 7:03/M 10  
18 15 672 Sofia Aguilar LBJ HS 14:10.0 7:05/M 10  
19 (> 7) 761 Hailey Ollervides Laredo United 14:24.9 7:12/M 9  
20 (> 7) 678 America Rodriguez LBJ HS 14:30.8 7:15/M 10  
21 (< 5) 808 Abigail Palacios St. Augustine 14:31.3 7:16/M  
22 (> 7) 765 Grisell Viera Laredo United 14:40.4 7:20/M 9  
23 (> 7) 747 Camila Lopez Laredo United 14:40.6 7:20/M 10  
24 (> 7) 757 Fabiola Hernandez Laredo United 14:41.6 7:21/M 9  
25 (< 5) 241 Rosa Olivares Laredo Nixon 14:49.8 7:25/M 9  
26 (> 7) 760 Sherlyn Ochoa Laredo United 14:55.5 7:28/M 9  
27 (> 7) 750 Kimberly Barrios Laredo United 14:59.5 7:30/M 10  
28 (> 7) 677 Johana Perez LBJ HS 15:21.5 7:41/M 10  
29 (> 7) 752 Bryanna Contreras Laredo United 15:32.1 7:46/M 9  
30 (> 7) 751 Stephanie Camacho Laredo United 15:35.1 7:48/M 9  
31 (> 7) 675 Samantha Martinez LBJ HS 15:36.6 7:48/M 9  
32 (> 7) 754 Mia Dominguez Laredo United 15:38.1 7:49/M 9  
33 (< 5) 316 Galilea Gonzalez Cigarroa High 16:22.7 8:11/M 12  
34 16 472 Amanda Hernandez USHS 16:44.7 8:22/M  
35 17 471 Giada Garza USHS 17:09.5 8:35/M  
36 (< 5) 294 Abril Blanco Laredo Martin 17:12.2 8:36/M 9  
37 18 474 Nancy Guiterrez USHS 17:23.4 8:42/M  
38 (< 5) 318 Aiylynn Esquivel Cigarroa High 17:24.7 8:42/M 12  
39 (> 7) 764 Victoria Reyes Laredo United 18:17.3 9:09/M 9  
40 (< 5) 293 Yazmin Ramirez Laredo Martin 18:28.3 9:14/M 9  
41 19 479 Amy Fernandez USHS 19:05.3 9:33/M  
42 (< 5) 295 Riana Aguilar Laredo Martin 19:06.1 9:33/M 9  
43 20 470 Amy Saaverdra USHS 20:11.5 10:06/M  
44 21 476 Kasey Dantzler USHS 20:12.3 10:06/M