St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene XC Invitational

September 25, 2021


Results By Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 649 Carlos Toscano LBJ HS 17:02.6 5:30/M 11  
2 2 650 Josue Huitron LBJ HS 17:04.4 5:30/M 9  
3 3 146 Robert Lerma NIXON MUSTANGS 17:41.2 5:42/M 11  
4 4 590 Adrain Cabrera MARTIN TIGERS 17:47.2 5:44/M 9  
5 5 652 Fidel Rodriguez LBJ HS 18:25.1 5:56/M 11  
6 6 150 Jon De La Rosa NIXON MUSTANGS 18:31.1 5:58/M 10  
7 7 147 Jose Herrera NIXON MUSTANGS 18:35.3 6:00/M 11  
8 8 151 Javier Martinez NIXON MUSTANGS 18:39.0 6:01/M 9  
9 9 740 Joshua Zapico Laredo United 18:39.3 6:01/M 12  
10 10 651 Hiram Orozco LBJ HS 18:59.3 6:08/M 11  
11 11 594 Yonathan Bonilla MARTIN TIGERS 19:06.2 6:10/M 9  
12 12 729 Abraham Cruz Laredo United 19:08.5 6:10/M 11  
13 13 601 Antonio Salvantes MARTIN TIGERS 19:08.6 6:11/M 11  
14 14 589 Roger Madriaga MARTIN TIGERS 19:14.5 6:12/M 9  
15 15 595 Jairo Fernandez MARTIN TIGERS 19:15.2 6:13/M 9  
16 16 733 Luis Ruiz Laredo United 19:41.1 6:21/M 10  
17 17 596 Juan Ramirez MARTIN TIGERS 19:59.0 6:27/M 9  
18 18 742 Matthew Rabago Laredo United 20:10.3 6:30/M 9  
19 19 597 Jesse Ochoa MARTIN TIGERS 20:15.6 6:32/M 9  
20 20 732 Jared Garza Laredo United 21:05.0 6:48/M 10  
21 21 657 Roel Bais LBJ HS 21:09.2 6:49/M 10  
22 22 655 Josue Viera LBJ HS 21:25.0 6:55/M 11  
23 23 654 Sebastian Avena LBJ HS 21:25.8 6:55/M 10  
24 24 149 Carlo Palacios NIXON MUSTANGS 21:57.7 7:05/M 12  
25 25 746 Aaron Vidaurri Laredo United 21:59.3 7:06/M 9  
26 26 735 Christopher Perez Laredo United 22:00.8 7:06/M 10  
27 (< 5) 466 Jesus Saldivar USHS 22:06.5 7:08/M  
28 (> 7) 653 Ramiro Tijerina LBJ HS 22:10.4 7:09/M 10  
29 (> 7) 659 Josegerardo Ramirez LBJ HS 22:22.6 7:13/M 9  
30 (< 5) 465 Ismael Juarez USHS 22:46.5 7:21/M  
31 27 638 Hector Bernal Cigarroa Toros 22:52.3 7:23/M 11  
32 (> 7) 745 Miguel Almazan Laredo United 22:55.1 7:24/M 9  
33 (> 7) 658 Ryan Parra LBJ HS 23:07.2 7:28/M 10  
34 (> 7) 599 Jose Patino MARTIN TIGERS 23:20.3 7:32/M 10  
35 (> 7) 737 Arturo Reyes Laredo United 24:17.2 7:50/M 12  
36 (> 7) 656 Jesus Villalobos LBJ HS 24:38.2 7:57/M 11  
37 28 635 Arturo Chavez Cigarroa Toros 24:38.7 7:57/M 10  
38 29 153 Angel Carrillo NIXON MUSTANGS 24:39.4 7:57/M 11  
39 (> 7) 661 Roan Diaz LBJ HS 24:59.3 8:04/M 10  
40 (> 7) 664 Juan Arreola LBJ HS 25:00.1 8:04/M 10  
41 (> 7) 660 Erick Moreno LBJ HS 25:15.8 8:09/M 10  
42 (> 7) 741 Joseph Soto Laredo United 25:19.8 8:10/M 12  
43 (< 5) 468 Daniel Martinez USHS 25:54.2 8:21/M  
44 30 637 Ari Amaro Cigarroa Toros 27:07.5 8:45/M 11  
45 31 639 Francisco Vega Cigarroa Toros 27:12.1 8:46/M 9  
46 (< 5) 809 Juan Pablo Garcia St. Augustine 28:01.6 9:02/M  
47 (> 7) 734 Manuel Pinon Laredo United 28:29.2 9:11/M 12  
48 (> 7) 662 Said Mauricio LBJ HS 28:40.5 9:15/M 10  
49 32 640 Jorge Ruiz Cigarroa Toros 28:40.7 9:15/M 9  
50 33 641 Jedidiah Fipps Cigarroa Toros 28:53.3 9:19/M 9  
51 (> 7) 736 Bryan Ponce Laredo United 29:04.2 9:23/M 12