St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene XC Invitational

September 25, 2021


Results By Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade Boys & Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 722 Alexa Ruiz LAMAR LIONS 11:33.4 5:47/M 8  
2 2 308 Daniela Garza Cigarroa Middle 12:45.2 6:23/M 8  
3 3 720 Sofia Sandoval LAMAR LIONS 13:06.4 6:33/M 8  
4 4 352 Azul Pedroza USMS 13:32.9 6:46/M 8  
5 5 210 Ashley Arrimbide Herrera MS Hawks 13:49.2 6:55/M 8  
6 6 311 Sofia Lujano Cigarroa Middle 13:51.2 6:56/M 8  
7 7 303 Laila Garcia Cigarroa Middle 14:08.3 7:04/M 8  
8 (< 5) 454 Cristina Garcia United Mavericks 14:11.2 7:06/M 8  
9 8 306 Ashley Garza Cigarroa Middle 14:11.5 7:06/M 8  
10 9 215 Alexandria Soler Herrera MS Hawks 14:13.0 7:07/M 8  
11 10 217 Milly Mendoza Herrera MS Hawks 14:13.9 7:07/M 8  
12 11 501 Jenza Diaz De Leon George Washington MS 14:17.2 7:09/M 8  
13 12 361 Cassidy Arriaga USMS 14:54.1 7:27/M 8  
14 (< 5) 404 Julissa Vidales Salvador Garcia MS 14:55.7 7:28/M 8  
15 13 624 Destiny Hernandez Clark MS 14:59.0 7:30/M 8  
16 14 724 Amy Mabry LAMAR LIONS 15:01.0 7:31/M 8  
17 15 507 Kiara Rodriguez George Washington MS 15:02.0 7:31/M 8  
18 (< 5) 458 Alizee Houben United Mavericks 15:12.5 7:36/M 8  
19 16 351 Lia Salinas USMS 15:23.2 7:42/M 8  
20 17 360 Isabella Castillo USMS 15:31.0 7:46/M 8  
21 18 359 Fernanda Gallardo USMS 15:37.4 7:49/M 8  
22 19 727 Valeria Lara LAMAR LIONS 15:41.1 7:51/M 8  
23 20 502 Sandra Marquez George Washington MS 15:41.8 7:51/M 8  
24 21 213 Damaris Prado Herrera MS Hawks 15:46.2 7:53/M 8  
25 22 357 Carla Herrera USMS 15:46.9 7:53/M 8  
26 23 705 Karime Quinones AGMS Pumas 15:52.0 7:56/M 8  
27 24 621 Jackie Villarreal Clark MS 15:55.4 7:58/M 8  
28 25 622 Marlene Lopez Clark MS 15:57.4 7:59/M 8  
29 26 234 Ramirez Alexis Christen MS 15:57.6 7:59/M 8  
30 27 211 Andrea Trevino Herrera MS Hawks 16:04.9 8:02/M 8  
31 (< 5) 793 Rosa Elias Los Obispos 16:06.4 8:03/M 8  
32 28 216 Hailey Santos Herrera MS Hawks 16:06.6 8:03/M 8  
33 29 500 Victoria Garza George Washington MS 16:08.4 8:04/M 8  
34 30 704 Carla Quinones AGMS Pumas 16:09.0 8:05/M 8  
35 31 304 Stacey Ramos Cigarroa Middle 16:25.7 8:13/M 8  
36 32 364 Chloey Tovar USMS 16:27.1 8:14/M 8  
37 33 310 Charlotte Gonzalez Cigarroa Middle 16:39.8 8:20/M 8  
38 (< 5) 263 Blanca Perez Memorial Middle 16:40.9 8:20/M 8  
39 34 726 Vanessa Alba LAMAR LIONS 16:53.3 8:27/M 8  
40 35 235 Sanchez Dana Christen MS 16:53.9 8:27/M 8  
41 36 233 Nieves Alejandra Christen MS 16:56.5 8:28/M 8  
42 (> 7) 358 Carla Cruz USMS 17:06.3 8:33/M 8  
43 (< 5) 569 Marcela Osorio Trautmann MS 17:09.7 8:35/M 8  
44 37 504 Mia Romero George Washington MS 17:12.1 8:36/M 8  
45 (< 5) 400 Anali Bonilla Salvador Garcia MS 17:17.0 8:39/M 8  
46 (< 5) 570 Nayeli Pedraza Trautmann MS 17:23.1 8:42/M 8  
47 38 503 Sofia De La Garza George Washington MS 17:31.8 8:46/M 8  
48 (< 5) 460 Sofia Rangel United Mavericks 17:38.7 8:49/M 8  
49 39 505 Julissa Villarreal George Washington MS 17:39.4 8:50/M 8  
50 40 698 Elisie Gonzalez AGMS Pumas 17:41.1 8:51/M 8  
51 41 212 Ivy Mendoza Herrera MS Hawks 17:42.7 8:51/M 8  
52 (< 5) 256 Eunice Garcia Memorial Middle 17:47.7 8:54/M 8  
53 (< 5) 571 Hailie Stringel Trautmann MS 17:56.8 8:58/M 8  
54 (< 5) 795 Francis Quiroz Los Obispos 18:03.0 9:02/M 8  
55 42 702 Alexandra Moncivais AGMS Pumas 18:03.0 9:02/M 8  
56 (> 7) 810 Amee Luna Herrera MS Hawks 18:14.9 9:07/M 8  
57 (> 7) 366 Sophia Ayala USMS 18:18.5 9:09/M 8  
58 43 619 Victoria Nunez Clark MS 19:03.9 9:32/M 8  
59 44 309 Cheryl Villegas Cigarroa Middle 19:18.8 9:39/M 8  
60 (> 7) 313 Charlize Everett Cigarroa Middle 19:19.7 9:40/M 8  
61 45 179 Laisha Bernal Raul Perales MS 19:22.2 9:41/M 8  
62 46 183 Yareli Mora Raul Perales MS 19:24.6 9:42/M 8  
63 47 697 Nayelly Gallegos AGMS Pumas 19:49.9 9:55/M 8  
64 (> 7) 214 Angelique Hernandez Herrera MS Hawks 20:09.9 10:05/M 8  
65 48 623 Sofia Gaona Clark MS 20:29.7 10:15/M 8  
66 (> 7) 369 Charlotte Elizondo USMS 20:32.5 10:16/M 8  
67 49 228 Garcia Abigail Christen MS 20:49.9 10:25/M 8  
68 50 230 Gonzlez Magaly Christen MS 20:53.9 10:27/M 8  
69 (< 5) 794 Ashley Puga Los Obispos 21:11.7 10:36/M 8  
70 51 699 Jaylene Herrera AGMS Pumas 21:17.0 10:39/M 8  
71 (< 5) 403 Kathleen Ramirez Salvador Garcia MS 21:21.9 10:41/M 8  
72 (< 5) 456 Kayla Garcia United Mavericks 21:33.0 10:47/M 8  
73 (> 7) 365 Damarys Arevalo USMS 21:57.3 10:59/M 8  
74 52 182 Camille Santiago Raul Perales MS 22:24.7 11:12/M 8  
75 53 177 Joselynn Cortez Raul Perales MS 22:27.1 11:14/M 8  
76 54 181 Alexis Hernandez Raul Perales MS 22:28.4 11:14/M 8  
77 55 231 Lerma Leandra Christen MS 25:45.1 12:53/M 8  
78 56 236 Zamudio Karina Christen MS 26:09.2 13:05/M 8  
79 57 695 Jazmin Cedillo AGMS Pumas 26:26.3 13:13/M 8  

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Grade Boys & Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 413 Israel Esparza LAMAR MS 10:25.1 5:13/M 8  
2 (< 5) 140 Eliaser Rojo Cigarroa MS 10:27.8 5:14/M 8  
3 1 549 Ray Cano Christen JH 10:56.1 5:28/M 8  
4 2 548 Jorge Martinez Christen JH 10:57.3 5:29/M 8  
5 3 575 Johan Gonzalez Trautmann MS 11:06.9 5:33/M 8  
6 4 276 Genaro Castonera Memorial JH 11:15.5 5:38/M 8  
7 (< 5) 171 Emilio Ledesma Raul Perales MS 11:18.0 5:39/M 8  
8 5 446 Esteban Avena United Mavericks 11:18.0 5:39/M 8  
9 6 547 Adrian Urbina Christen JH 11:20.7 5:40/M 8  
10 (< 5) 139 Aaron Moreno Cigarroa MS 11:33.2 5:47/M 8  
11 7 450 Javier Hernandez United Mavericks 11:43.9 5:52/M 8  
12 8 579 Alan Vazquez Trautmann MS 11:49.9 5:55/M 8  
13 9 572 Evan Aguilar Trautmann MS 11:52.6 5:56/M 8  
14 10 573 Joshua Alvarez Trautmann MS 11:54.8 5:57/M 8  
15 11 451 Nicolas Sanchez United Mavericks 11:57.5 5:59/M 8  
16 (< 5) 219 Eddie Guerra Herrera MS Hawks 11:58.8 5:59/M 8  
17 (< 5) 218 Isaiah Best Herrera MS Hawks 11:58.9 5:59/M 8  
18 (< 5) 390 Jonathan Lozano Salvador Garcia MS 12:07.4 6:04/M 8  
19 (< 5) 172 Javier Montes Raul Perales MS 12:13.1 6:07/M 8  
20 12 495 Adam Torres George Washington MS 12:24.7 6:12/M 8  
21 13 274 Hector Cortez Memorial JH 12:41.9 6:21/M 8  
22 14 788 Jose Guardiola Los Obispos 12:50.3 6:25/M 8  
23 (< 5) 417 Axel Lopez LAMAR MS 12:50.7 6:25/M 8  
24 15 494 Jose Vela George Washington MS 12:50.8 6:25/M 8  
25 16 499 Markus Mendez George Washington MS 12:52.3 6:26/M 8  
26 17 576 Pedro Gonzalez Trautmann MS 13:07.4 6:34/M 8  
27 18 447 Oliver Ayala United Mavericks 13:10.6 6:35/M 8  
28 (< 5) 532 Leo Garcia Lamar Bruni Vergara 13:19.6 6:40/M 8  
29 (< 5) 531 Adalberto Ollervides Lamar Bruni Vergara 13:26.2 6:43/M 8  
30 (< 5) 373 Victor Dominguez USMS 13:29.8 6:45/M 8  
31 (< 5) 534 Mauricio Lopez Lamar Bruni Vergara 13:40.6 6:50/M 8  
32 (< 5) 220 Ricardo Gonzalez Herrera MS Hawks 13:45.0 6:53/M 8  
33 (< 5) 138 Joel MacIas Cigarroa MS 13:59.4 7:00/M 8  
34 19 275 Oscar Marchan Memorial JH 14:06.4 7:03/M 8  
35 (< 5) 375 Michael Rodriguez USMS 14:06.6 7:03/M 8  
36 20 452 Fernando Schott United Mavericks 14:14.9 7:07/M 8  
37 (< 5) 418 Hector Torres LAMAR MS 14:18.5 7:09/M 8  
38 21 787 Javier Renteria Los Obispos 14:30.6 7:15/M 8  
39 22 791 Blas Sanchez Los Obispos 14:30.9 7:15/M 8  
40 23 790 Ivan Garcia Los Obispos 14:38.9 7:19/M 8  
41 24 448 Gael De La Garza United Mavericks 14:39.1 7:20/M 8  
42 25 781 Nikolas Cortez Los Obispos 14:45.8 7:23/M 8  
43 (< 5) 173 Mario Landa Raul Perales MS 14:57.2 7:29/M 8  
44 26 692 Aaron Mendoza AGMS Pumas 15:01.7 7:31/M 8  
45 27 693 Sergio Lozano AGMS Pumas 15:03.1 7:32/M 8  
46 28 278 Maximiliano Casillas Memorial JH 15:24.4 7:42/M 8  
47 29 497 Leonardo Mejia George Washington MS 15:26.5 7:43/M 8  
48 (< 5) 371 Joaquin Gonzales USMS 15:27.6 7:44/M 8  
49 (< 5) 137 Gilberto Hernandez Cigarroa MS 15:29.5 7:45/M 8  
50 (< 5) 174 Mario Reyna Raul Perales MS 15:36.6 7:48/M 8  
51 30 273 Diego Marines Memorial JH 15:41.5 7:51/M 8  
52 31 574 Jesus Contreras Trautmann MS 15:48.1 7:54/M 8  
53 32 498 Axel Flores George Washington MS 15:50.3 7:55/M 8  
54 (< 5) 221 Oziel Lopez Herrera MS Hawks 15:51.0 7:56/M 8  
55 (< 5) 625 Robert Chavez Clark MS 16:00.5 8:00/M 8  
56 33 784 Alonso Rangel Los Obispos 16:03.0 8:02/M 8  
57 34 783 Alfonos Rangel Los Obispos 16:09.8 8:05/M 8  
58 (> 7) 789 Santiago Trevino Los Obispos 16:14.9 8:07/M 8  
59 35 707 Adrian Esparza AGMS Pumas 16:17.9 8:09/M 8  
60 (< 5) 396 Brayan Vega Salvador Garcia MS 16:23.5 8:12/M 8  
61 36 279 Daniel Valdes Memorial JH 16:49.5 8:25/M 8  
62 (< 5) 415 Xavier Hernandez LAMAR MS 16:58.7 8:29/M 8  
63 (< 5) 374 Ernesto Martinez USMS 17:27.3 8:44/M 8  
64 37 550 Leonardo Escamilla Christen JH 18:55.5 9:28/M 8  
65 38 281 Gadi Fransisco Memorial JH 18:57.2 9:29/M 8  
66 39 461 Adrian Avery United Mavericks 19:14.0 9:37/M 8  
67 (< 5) 388 Kevin Guerrero Salvador Garcia MS 19:17.0 9:39/M 8  
68 40 708 Martin Garcia AGMS Pumas 21:25.2 10:43/M 8  
69 41 706 Juan Carrillo AGMS Pumas 22:57.5 11:29/M 8  
70 42 554 Rene Martinez Christen JH 23:14.9 11:37/M 8