St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene XC Invitational

September 25, 2021


Results By Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Boys & Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 330 Izari Soto United South MS 12:48.7 6:24/M 7  
2 (< 5) 331 Janelle Arevalo United South MS 12:48.9 6:24/M 7  
3 1 487 San Juanita Garcia George Washington Middle 13:13.7 6:37/M 7  
4 (< 5) 300 Johana Salazar Cigarroa JH 13:21.5 6:41/M 7  
5 2 445 Samantha Villezcas United MS 13:38.4 6:49/M 7  
6 3 440 Isabella Martinez United MS 13:38.5 6:49/M 7  
7 4 709 Kaylee Aleman LAMAR LIONS 13:51.9 6:56/M 7  
8 5 519 Angie Sosa LBV 13:51.9 6:56/M 7  
9 6 508 Nataly Martinez LBV 13:52.0 6:56/M 7  
10 (< 5) 296 Aylin Gomez Cigarroa JH 14:00.1 7:00/M 7  
11 7 718 Samantha Ibarra LAMAR LIONS 14:07.2 7:04/M 7  
12 8 190 Samantha De Hoyos Herrera MS 14:12.4 7:06/M 7  
13 9 438 Diana Garcia United MS 14:15.9 7:08/M 7  
14 10 489 Angela Arizpe George Washington Middle 14:18.3 7:09/M 7  
15 11 603 Clarissa Castaneda CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:19.1 7:10/M 7  
16 (< 5) 225 Reyes Daisy Christen 14:26.6 7:13/M 7  
17 12 194 Vanessa Villa Herrera MS 14:41.0 7:21/M 7  
18 13 558 Sarah Pena Trautmann 14:43.8 7:22/M 7  
19 14 510 Genesis Torres LBV 14:52.1 7:26/M 7  
20 15 509 Yaretzi Salazar LBV 15:02.4 7:31/M 7  
21 16 439 Brielle Lira United MS 15:03.8 7:32/M 7  
22 17 193 Deilani Perez Herrera MS 15:06.8 7:33/M 7  
23 18 436 Mia Esqueda United MS 15:08.1 7:34/M 7  
24 19 715 Sofia Barron LAMAR LIONS 15:11.1 7:36/M 7  
25 20 608 Fernanda Rojas CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:15.1 7:38/M 7  
26 21 610 Bianca Tovias CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:25.8 7:43/M 7  
27 22 196 Claire De La Garza Herrera MS 15:25.9 7:43/M 7  
28 23 710 Keisha Dominguez LAMAR LIONS 15:26.3 7:43/M 7  
29 24 604 Mia Garcia CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:32.0 7:46/M 7  
30 25 607 Kayla Rodriguez CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:32.1 7:46/M 7  
31 26 192 Fatima Del Rio Herrera MS 15:39.5 7:50/M 7  
32 27 198 Athena Trottman Herrera MS 15:44.0 7:52/M 7  
33 28 444 Lucia Torres United MS 15:49.2 7:55/M 7  
34 29 252 Anabell Patino Memorial MS 16:00.0 8:00/M 7  
35 30 771 Yielena Castillo LOMS 16:10.0 8:05/M 7  
36 31 443 Sofia Rankin United MS 16:12.0 8:06/M 7  
37 32 488 Makayla Castaneda George Washington Middle 16:14.5 8:07/M 7  
38 33 492 Kimberly Gaona George Washington Middle 16:17.4 8:09/M 7  
39 34 493 Adelylah Ortega George Washington Middle 16:25.1 8:13/M 7  
40 35 187 Katleyn Cain Herrera MS 16:26.6 8:13/M 7  
41 36 711 Gariela Garza LAMAR LIONS 16:30.6 8:15/M 7  
42 (< 5) 379 Danna Jasso SGMS 16:31.5 8:16/M 7  
43 (> 7) 199 Emmalee Tamez Herrera MS 16:33.0 8:17/M 7  
44 37 772 Sophia Hinojosa LOMS 16:38.7 8:19/M 7  
45 (< 5) 297 Genesis Morales Cigarroa JH 16:40.0 8:20/M 7  
46 (> 7) 189 Bella Reyes Herrera MS 17:06.4 8:33/M 7  
47 38 773 Marlene Huerta LOMS 17:27.3 8:44/M 7  
48 39 555 Samantha Alvarado Trautmann 17:33.5 8:47/M 7  
49 40 254 Joselyn Martinez Memorial MS 17:38.5 8:49/M 7  
50 41 512 Elizabeth Negrete LBV 17:44.0 8:52/M 7  
51 42 716 Ramirez Leila LAMAR LIONS 17:47.2 8:54/M 7  
52 (> 7) 185 Riahann Rodriguez Herrera MS 17:48.5 8:54/M 7  
53 43 681 Bernadette Bondoc AG Pumas 17:48.7 8:54/M 7  
54 44 609 Katie Saenz CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:48.8 8:54/M 7  
55 (< 5) 334 Lilly Gonzalez United South MS 17:51.8 8:56/M 7  
56 45 559 Jasmin Pena Trautmann 17:52.4 8:56/M 7  
57 46 561 Vashti Sobrino Trautmann 17:56.7 8:58/M 7  
58 47 713 Makayla Dominguez LAMAR LIONS 18:09.3 9:05/M 7  
59 48 684 Krista Mendez AG Pumas 18:20.8 9:10/M 7  
60 (> 7) 195 Isabella Arredondo Herrera MS 18:21.9 9:11/M 7  
61 (> 7) 188 Carolina Canavati Herrera MS 18:22.0 9:11/M 7  
62 (> 7) 191 Isabella Arrango Herrera MS 18:22.8 9:11/M 7  
63 49 606 Emily Martinez CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:34.6 9:17/M 7  
64 50 511 Abigail Vasquez LBV 18:35.4 9:18/M 7  
65 51 250 Daniela Hinojosa Memorial MS 18:41.2 9:21/M 7  
66 (> 7) 442 Natalia Portillo United MS 18:42.8 9:21/M 7  
67 52 680 Emily Alcantar AG Pumas 18:52.1 9:26/M 7  
68 53 683 Bella Hernandez AG Pumas 18:52.4 9:26/M 7  
69 54 776 Yuliana Martinez LOMS 19:11.5 9:36/M 7  
70 55 518 Delilah Garcia LBV 19:25.0 9:43/M 7  
71 56 247 Ximena Buena Memorial MS 19:27.1 9:44/M 7  
72 57 557 Hailey Olivares Trautmann 19:31.5 9:46/M 7  
73 (< 5) 298 Danna Munoz Cigarroa JH 19:36.5 9:48/M 7  
74 (< 5) 162 Genesis Rivera Raul Perales 19:40.7 9:50/M 7  
75 (> 7) 437 Daniella Fernandez United MS 19:54.3 9:57/M 7  
76 58 245 Arely Barcena Memorial MS 20:28.2 10:14/M 7  
77 59 490 Ivanna Ibarra George Washington Middle 20:29.4 10:15/M 7  
78 (> 7) 513 Zabdi Roman LBV 20:56.1 10:28/M 7  
79 (> 7) 517 Anahi Garcia LBV 20:57.1 10:29/M 7  
80 (> 7) 712 Samantha Guevara LAMAR LIONS 21:15.8 10:38/M 7  
81 (> 7) 714 Natalia Barrios LAMAR LIONS 21:17.0 10:39/M 7  
82 (< 5) 157 Kadey Gamez Raul Perales 21:35.8 10:48/M 7  
83 60 774 Angela Martinez LOMS 21:39.9 10:50/M 7  
84 (< 5) 160 Victoria Castillo Raul Perales 21:53.1 10:57/M 7  
85 (> 7) 514 Regina Romo LBV 22:21.5 11:11/M 7  
86 (> 7) 611 Janelle Benavides CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 22:42.1 11:21/M 7  
87 (< 5) 336 Perla Palacios United South MS 22:45.2 11:23/M 7  
88 61 491 Karina Rodriguez George Washington Middle 22:49.9 11:25/M 7  
89 62 682 Lucia Espino AG Pumas 22:56.1 11:28/M 7  
90 (< 5) 378 Aissa Gonzalez SGMS 24:29.7 12:15/M 7  
91 (> 7) 515 Adlai Moreno LBV 26:54.4 13:27/M 7  

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys & Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 342 Jesse Ramos United South MS 11:54.2 5:57/M 7  
2 (< 5) 169 Jesus Gutierrez Raul Perales 11:55.2 5:58/M 7  
3 2 481 Jesus Sanchez George Washington Middle 12:00.3 6:00/M 7  
4 3 480 Braulio Guardiola George Washington Middle 12:11.0 6:06/M 7  
5 4 482 Jose Villarreal George Washington Middle 12:15.0 6:08/M 7  
6 (< 5) 205 Elijah Flores Herrera MS 12:15.9 6:08/M 7  
7 5 428 Cario Montiel United MS 12:22.7 6:11/M 7  
8 (< 5) 206 Alonso Chapa Herrera MS 12:29.2 6:15/M 7  
9 6 432 Ashton Trombley United MS 12:32.3 6:16/M 7  
10 7 530 Jupiter Alvarez Acuna LBV 12:38.1 6:19/M 7  
11 8 424 Adrian Flores United MS 12:41.1 6:21/M 7  
12 (< 5) 203 Eduardo Guzman Herrera MS 12:51.1 6:26/M 7  
13 9 524 Max Salinas LBV 13:04.7 6:32/M 7  
14 (< 5) 268 Angel Padilla Memorial 13:09.4 6:35/M 7  
15 10 537 Feankie Cantu Christen MS Cubs 13:17.6 6:39/M 7  
16 11 486 Roman Warden George Washington Middle 13:24.7 6:42/M 7  
17 12 483 Mario Gonzalez George Washington Middle 13:28.6 6:44/M 7  
18 (< 5) 614 Raul Sanchez CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:30.2 6:45/M 7  
19 13 523 Eduardo Huitron LBV 13:30.7 6:45/M 7  
20 (< 5) 405 Brandon De La Torre Lamar 13:36.4 6:48/M 7  
21 14 545 Christopher Flores Christen MS Cubs 13:37.3 6:49/M 7  
22 15 544 Eduardo Santiago Christen MS Cubs 13:38.1 6:49/M 7  
23 16 542 Osler Perez Christen MS Cubs 13:44.4 6:52/M 7  
24 (< 5) 133 Josue Gonzalez Cigarroa MS 13:47.4 6:54/M 7  
25 (< 5) 406 Jonathan Lerma Lamar 13:47.4 6:54/M 7  
26 (< 5) 564 Arian Zambanini Trautmann 13:48.2 6:54/M 7  
27 17 528 Alexis Rodriguez LBV 13:49.5 6:55/M 7  
28 18 421 Gilbert Almaraz United MS 13:58.9 6:59/M 7  
29 19 484 Axel Moreno George Washington Middle 14:05.5 7:03/M 7  
30 20 340 Antonio Mancillas United South MS 14:06.1 7:03/M 7  
31 21 525 Nathaniel Rimocal LBV 14:16.2 7:08/M 7  
32 22 350 Eduardo Gonzalez United South MS 14:19.2 7:10/M 7  
33 (< 5) 409 Alexander Garcia Lamar 14:41.1 7:21/M 7  
34 23 521 Xander Ollervides LBV 14:44.3 7:22/M 7  
35 24 433 Christian Vargas United MS 14:50.4 7:25/M 7  
36 (< 5) 266 Bryan Rodriguez Memorial 15:00.0 7:30/M 7  
37 25 422 Ruben Arce United MS 15:05.3 7:33/M 7  
38 26 338 Miguel Gonzalez United South MS 15:06.9 7:33/M 7  
39 (< 5) 135 Jessie Montalvo Cigarroa MS 15:08.9 7:34/M 7  
40 (< 5) 136 Joel Villegas Cigarroa MS 15:09.4 7:35/M 7  
41 (< 5) 208 Patricio Delgado Herrera MS 15:19.9 7:40/M 7  
42 27 430 Ricardo Rodriguez United MS 15:29.6 7:45/M 7  
43 (< 5) 267 Akylles Morales Memorial 15:36.2 7:48/M 7  
44 28 349 Gerardo Becerra United South MS 15:37.9 7:49/M 7  
45 29 540 Roberto Gonzalez Christen MS Cubs 15:41.3 7:51/M 7  
46 (< 5) 382 Daniel Garcia SGMS 15:42.2 7:51/M 7  
47 30 526 Hector Deveze LBV 15:43.7 7:52/M 7  
48 (> 7) 434 Guillermo Villarreal United MS 15:47.5 7:54/M 7  
49 (> 7) 427 Emmanuel Lopez United MS 15:53.9 7:57/M 7  
50 31 686 Randy Gallegos AG Pumas 15:58.0 7:59/M 7  
51 (> 7) 522 Justin Centeno LBV 16:09.9 8:05/M 7  
52 (> 7) 527 Jorge Galvan LBV 16:16.3 8:08/M 7  
53 (< 5) 163 Kamden Thompson Raul Perales 16:20.1 8:10/M 7  
54 (> 7) 429 Aziel Quezada United MS 16:28.1 8:14/M 7  
55 32 691 Esteban Davila AG Pumas 16:58.7 8:29/M 7  
56 33 344 Leo Limon United South MS 17:38.6 8:49/M 7  
57 34 348 Alfredo Vela United South MS 18:04.4 9:02/M 7  
58 35 687 Rodrigo Garza AG Pumas 18:21.1 9:11/M 7  
59 (> 7) 345 Medardo Torres United South MS 18:38.8 9:19/M 7  
60 (> 7) 347 Axel Gonzalez United South MS 18:43.5 9:22/M 7  
61 (< 5) 410 Sergio Gonzalez Lamar 18:43.6 9:22/M 7  
62 36 689 Angel Menchaca AG Pumas 18:49.9 9:25/M 7  
63 37 541 Jesse Olguin Christen MS Cubs 18:52.6 9:26/M 7  
64 (> 7) 425 David Garcia United MS 19:15.8 9:38/M 7  
65 38 546 Miguel Nieto Christen MS Cubs 19:55.2 9:58/M 7  
66 (> 7) 431 Christopher Trevino United MS 20:24.4 10:12/M 7  
67 39 685 Edward Bocock AG Pumas 22:56.7 11:28/M 7  
68 (> 7) 341 Carlos Rodriguez United South MS 24:05.5 12:03/M 7  
69 (< 5) 381 Nathan Pecina SGMS 25:05.5 12:33/M 7