St. Augustine Dr. Marissa Keene XC Invitational

September 25, 2021


Results By Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Boys

7th Grade Boys & Girls

Team - George Washington Middle

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:03:19.8

Ave Time:12:39.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 481 Jesus Sanchez 7 2 2 12:00.3 12:00.3 0:06.1
2 480 Braulio Guardiola 7 3 5 12:11.0 24:11.4 0:16.7
3 482 Jose Villarreal 7 4 9 12:15.0 36:26.4 0:20.7
4 486 Roman Warden 7 11 20 13:24.7 49:51.1 1:30.4
5 483 Mario Gonzalez 7 12 32 13:28.6 1:03:19.8 1:34.3
6 484 Axel Moreno 7 (19) (51) 14:05.5 1:17:25.3 2:11.2

Team - United MS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:06:25.4

Ave Time:13:17.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 428 Cario Montiel 7 5 5 12:22.7 12:22.7 0:28.4
2 432 Ashton Trombley 7 6 11 12:32.3 24:55.0 0:38.0
3 424 Adrian Flores 7 8 19 12:41.1 37:36.1 0:46.8
4 421 Gilbert Almaraz 7 18 37 13:58.9 51:35.0 2:04.6
5 433 Christian Vargas 7 24 61 14:50.4 1:06:25.4 2:56.1
6 422 Ruben Arce 7 (25) (86) 15:05.3 1:21:30.8 3:11.0
7 430 Ricardo Rodriguez 7 (27) (113) 15:29.6 1:37:00.4 3:35.3
8 434 Guillermo Villarreal 7 More Than 7   15:47.5 1:52:47.9 3:53.2
9 427 Emmanuel Lopez 7 More Than 7   15:53.9 2:08:41.9 3:59.7
10 429 Aziel Quezada 7 More Than 7   16:28.1 2:25:10.1 4:33.9
11 425 David Garcia 7 More Than 7   19:15.8 2:44:25.9 7:21.5
12 431 Christopher Trevino 7 More Than 7   20:24.4 3:04:50.3 8:30.1

Team - LBV

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 1:07:19.4

Ave Time:13:27.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 530 Jupiter Alvarez Acuna 7 7 7 12:38.1 12:38.1 0:43.8
2 524 Max Salinas 7 9 16 13:04.7 25:42.8 1:10.4
3 523 Eduardo Huitron 7 13 29 13:30.7 39:13.6 1:36.5
4 528 Alexis Rodriguez 7 17 46 13:49.5 53:03.1 1:55.2
5 525 Nathaniel Rimocal 7 21 67 14:16.2 1:07:19.4 2:22.0
6 521 Xander Ollervides 7 (23) (90) 14:44.3 1:22:03.7 2:50.0
7 526 Hector Deveze 7 (30) (120) 15:43.7 1:37:47.5 3:49.4
8 522 Justin Centeno 7 More Than 7   16:09.9 1:53:57.5 4:15.7
9 527 Jorge Galvan 7 More Than 7   16:16.3 2:10:13.8 4:22.0

Team - Christen MS Cubs

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:09:59.0

Ave Time:13:59.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 537 Feankie Cantu 7 10 10 13:17.6 13:17.6 1:23.4
2 545 Christopher Flores 7 14 24 13:37.3 26:54.9 1:43.0
3 544 Eduardo Santiago 7 15 39 13:38.1 40:33.1 1:43.9
4 542 Osler Perez 7 16 55 13:44.4 54:17.6 1:50.2
5 540 Roberto Gonzalez 7 29 84 15:41.3 1:09:59.0 3:47.1
6 541 Jesse Olguin 7 (37) (121) 18:52.6 1:28:51.6 6:58.4
7 546 Miguel Nieto 7 (38) (159) 19:55.2 1:48:46.9 8:01.0

Team - United South MS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 97

Team Score (times): 1:11:04.6

Ave Time:14:12.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 342 Jesse Ramos 7 1 1 11:54.2 11:54.2 0:00.0
2 340 Antonio Mancillas 7 20 21 14:06.1 26:00.4 2:11.9
3 350 Eduardo Gonzalez 7 22 43 14:19.2 40:19.7 2:25.0
4 338 Miguel Gonzalez 7 26 69 15:06.9 55:26.7 3:12.7
5 349 Gerardo Becerra 7 28 97 15:37.9 1:11:04.6 3:43.7
6 344 Leo Limon 7 (33) (130) 17:38.6 1:28:43.3 5:44.3
7 348 Alfredo Vela 7 (34) (164) 18:04.4 1:46:47.7 6:10.1
8 345 Medardo Torres 7 More Than 7   18:38.8 2:05:26.6 6:44.5
9 347 Axel Gonzalez 7 More Than 7   18:43.5 2:24:10.1 6:49.2
10 341 Carlos Rodriguez 7 More Than 7   24:05.5 2:48:15.6 12:11.2

Team - AG Pumas

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:33:04.5

Ave Time:18:36.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 686 Randy Gallegos 7 31 31 15:58.0 15:58.0 4:03.7
2 691 Esteban Davila 7 32 63 16:58.7 32:56.7 5:04.4
3 687 Rodrigo Garza 7 35 98 18:21.1 51:17.9 6:26.9
4 689 Angel Menchaca 7 36 134 18:49.9 1:10:07.8 6:55.6
5 685 Edward Bocock 7 39 173 22:56.7 1:33:04.5 11:02.4

Team - Cigarroa MS

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Josue Gonzalez 7 Less Than 5   13:47.4 13:47.4 1:53.1
2 135 Jessie Montalvo 7 Less Than 5   15:08.9 28:56.4 3:14.7
3 136 Joel Villegas 7 Less Than 5   15:09.4 44:05.8 3:15.1

Team - Raul Perales

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 169 Jesus Gutierrez 7 Less Than 5   11:55.2 11:55.2 0:00.9
2 163 Kamden Thompson 7 Less Than 5   16:20.1 28:15.4 4:25.9

Team - Herrera MS

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 205 Elijah Flores 7 Less Than 5   12:15.9 12:15.9 0:21.7
2 206 Alonso Chapa 7 Less Than 5   12:29.2 24:45.1 0:34.9
3 203 Eduardo Guzman 7 Less Than 5   12:51.1 37:36.3 0:56.9
4 208 Patricio Delgado 7 Less Than 5   15:19.9 52:56.2 3:25.6

Team - Memorial

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 268 Angel Padilla 7 Less Than 5   13:09.4 13:09.4 1:15.1
2 266 Bryan Rodriguez 7 Less Than 5   15:00.0 28:09.4 3:05.7
3 267 Akylles Morales 7 Less Than 5   15:36.2 43:45.7 3:41.9

Team - SGMS

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 382 Daniel Garcia 7 Less Than 5   15:42.2 15:42.2 3:48.0
2 381 Nathan Pecina 7 Less Than 5   25:05.5 40:47.7 13:11.2

Team - Lamar

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 405 Brandon De La Torre 7 Less Than 5   13:36.4 13:36.4 1:42.1
2 406 Jonathan Lerma 7 Less Than 5   13:47.4 27:23.9 1:53.2
3 409 Alexander Garcia 7 Less Than 5   14:41.1 42:05.0 2:46.9
4 410 Sergio Gonzalez 7 Less Than 5   18:43.6 1:00:48.6 6:49.3

Team - Trautmann

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 564 Arian Zambanini 7 Less Than 5   13:48.2 13:48.2 1:54.0

Team - CLARK MIDDLE SCHOOL

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 614 Raul Sanchez 7 Less Than 5   13:30.2 13:30.2 1:35.9