Mustang Stampede XC Invitational

September 11, 2021


Results By Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 2005 Maddison Surita Economedes HS 19:01.3 6:08/M 10  
2 2 768 Rebecca Davila Edcouch-Elsa 19:44.5 6:22/M 10  
3 (< 5) 256 Sabrina Garza McAllen 19:47.3 6:23/M 12  
4 3 2007 Dianett Garcia Economedes HS 19:58.4 6:27/M 12  
5 4 869 Victoria Barlett Eagle Pass 20:11.9 6:31/M 11  
6 5 1280 Destiny Villarreal Laredo United 20:23.2 6:35/M 12  
7 6 290 Sofia Pena Alexander 20:26.5 6:36/M 11  
8 7 2008 Marbella Marquez Economedes HS 20:29.1 6:36/M 12  
9 8 769 Miranda Guerrero Edcouch-Elsa 20:31.8 6:37/M 10  
10 9 2006 Francesca Alvarado Economedes HS 20:35.4 6:39/M 11  
11 10 289 Isabella Santini Alexander 20:45.1 6:42/M 9  
12 11 2489 Kassandra Mata Martin HS 20:49.8 6:43/M 10  
13 (< 5) 1192 Desitiny Quintanilla La Joya Palmview 20:54.6 6:45/M  
14 12 873 Analia Trevino Eagle Pass 21:02.6 6:47/M 11  
15 13 2432 Jocelynn Reyes LAREDO NIXON 21:08.2 6:49/M 11  
16 14 2431 Dominic Ayala LAREDO NIXON 21:09.6 6:50/M 10  
17 15 2290 Alexa Mendoza McAllen Memorial HS 21:17.4 6:52/M 12  
18 16 2289 Leah Heikes McAllen Memorial HS 21:19.0 6:53/M 10  
19 17 295 Ava Glaze Alexander 21:20.0 6:53/M 12  
20 18 2430 Audrey Ayala LAREDO NIXON 21:20.3 6:53/M 11  
21 19 1281 Prada Aguilar Laredo United 21:24.9 6:55/M 12  
22 20 2379 Liliana Acuna Donna 21:28.8 6:56/M 12  
23 21 2444 Natalie Bazan Weslaco East HS 21:30.0 6:56/M 12  
24 22 2433 Abdiana Marines LAREDO NIXON 21:31.8 6:57/M 11  
25 (< 5) 1395 Yazmin Guerra PSJA SW 21:39.1 6:59/M 9  
26 23 872 Polendo Perla Eagle Pass 21:41.1 7:00/M 12  
27 24 2009 Audrey Chavez Economedes HS 21:41.4 7:00/M 11  
28 (< 5) 1194 Brianna Munoz La Joya Palmview 21:44.2 7:01/M  
29 25 2446 Stephanie Mendoza Weslaco East HS 21:51.4 7:03/M 11  
30 26 2447 Raven Ozuna Weslaco East HS 21:53.1 7:04/M 11  
31 27 291 Samantha Alvarez Alexander 21:54.8 7:04/M 11  
32 (< 5) 257 Gaby Gonzalez McAllen 21:56.2 7:05/M 9  
33 (< 5) 259 Emma Lopez McAllen 21:57.0 7:05/M 9  
34 28 2291 Dania Casas McAllen Memorial HS 22:00.8 7:06/M 9  
35 29 2490 Jennifer Espinoza Martin HS 22:09.2 7:09/M 11  
36 30 1284 Odalys Parra Laredo United 22:14.3 7:10/M 9  
37 31 292 Marcela Guadiana Alexander 22:20.7 7:13/M 10  
38 32 2448 Paz Jennica Weslaco East HS 22:21.3 7:13/M 12  
39 33 2381 Summer Ramirez Donna 22:25.5 7:14/M 9  
40 34 1283 Valeria Del Rio Laredo United 22:28.1 7:15/M 10  
41 35 2294 Loren Henderson McAllen Memorial HS 22:29.7 7:15/M 11  
42 36 2672 Herminia Corado Economedes HS 22:33.1 7:16/M 10  
43 37 2666 Jasmine Loredo Economedes HS 22:34.7 7:17/M 12  
44 38 2435 Larissa Madrigal LAREDO NIXON 22:35.3 7:17/M 12  
45 39 773 Sophia Ramos Edcouch-Elsa 22:48.4 7:21/M 11  
46 40 2292 Amy Davila McAllen Memorial HS 22:48.7 7:22/M 11  
47 41 2445 Cuellar Mareli Weslaco East HS 22:54.0 7:23/M 10  
48 (< 5) 1198 Abigail Solis La Joya Palmview 23:07.8 7:28/M  
49 42 2434 Valeria Pena LAREDO NIXON 23:10.7 7:29/M 11  
50 43 1282 Angela Morales Laredo United 23:15.7 7:30/M 12  
51 44 1285 Elizabeth Santasieri Laredo United 23:16.7 7:31/M 9  
52 45 2293 Katherine Trevino McAllen Memorial HS 23:16.8 7:31/M 11  
53 46 2492 Katherine Delgadillo Martin HS 23:23.6 7:33/M 10  
54 47 2383 Ivette Valladares Donna 23:26.1 7:34/M 12  
55 48 2491 Dayanara Ibarra Martin HS 23:29.0 7:35/M 10  
56 49 770 Alexis Ramirez Edcouch-Elsa 23:30.3 7:35/M 11  
57 50 776 Zoe Zepeda Edcouch-Elsa 23:35.1 7:36/M 9  
58 (< 5) 1396 Emily Pena PSJA SW 23:41.8 7:39/M 10  
59 (< 5) 1392 Leah Martinez Edinburg HS 23:42.2 7:39/M 11  
60 (< 5) 264 Ilse Villela McAllen 23:54.8 7:43/M 9  
61 51 2437 Zaddie Santa Cruz LAREDO NIXON 24:03.8 7:46/M 9  
62 52 2380 Aileen Campos Donna 24:12.7 7:49/M 11  
63 53 771 Christina Hernandez Edcouch-Elsa 24:25.2 7:53/M 11  
64 (> 7) 2436 Julissa Sandoval LAREDO NIXON 24:26.1 7:53/M 10  
65 54 2493 Angie Benavides Martin HS 24:32.9 7:55/M 11  
66 55 874 Krysta Ruiz Eagle Pass 24:38.4 7:57/M 9  
67 56 2296 Evalynn Pedraza McAllen Memorial HS 24:42.5 7:58/M 12  
68 57 2382 Samara Rodriguez Donna 24:55.2 8:02/M 11  
69 58 877 Rebecca Flores Eagle Pass 25:05.0 8:06/M 9  
70 (> 7) 2295 Alondra Vargas McAllen Memorial HS 25:17.1 8:09/M 10  
71 59 775 Emily Lopez Edcouch-Elsa 25:31.3 8:14/M 11  
72 (> 7) 772 Stephanie Castillo Edcouch-Elsa 25:40.6 8:17/M 12  
73 (< 5) 1398 Lucero Medrano PSJA SW 26:06.4 8:25/M 10  
74 (< 5) 1196 Leah Gomez La Joya Palmview 26:35.5 8:35/M  
75 60 2384 Madalyn Park Donna 27:12.1 8:46/M 12  
76 (> 7) 774 Julie Callanan Edcouch-Elsa 27:12.2 8:47/M 11