Mustang Stampede XC Invitational

September 11, 2021


Results By Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 2306 Liberty Medina McAllen Memorial HS 13:11.6 6:36/M 10  
2 1 2497 Hayley Botello Martin HS 13:57.6 6:59/M 9  
3 2 2690 Magdalena Torres Economedes HS 14:22.9 7:11/M 9  
4 3 1452 Alexia Velasquez PSJA Memorial 14:29.0 7:15/M 9  
5 4 2494 Juliana Ibarra Martin HS 14:33.1 7:17/M 12  
6 (< 5) 876 Emily Espinosa Eagle Pass 14:43.0 7:22/M 11  
7 5 282 Carmen Perez Alexander 14:51.8 7:26/M 9  
8 6 2689 Christina Herrera Economedes HS 14:55.5 7:28/M 9  
9 (< 5) 262 Alanii Torres McAllen 15:11.0 7:36/M 10  
10 7 1433 Karina Huerta Laredo United 15:17.8 7:39/M 11  
11 8 2496 Meredith Rojo Martin HS 15:18.5 7:39/M 12  
12 9 1438 Mariam Ezquivel Laredo United 15:18.8 7:39/M 9  
13 10 1437 Perla McCarthy Laredo United 15:21.1 7:41/M 9  
14 11 288 Jackeline Gonzalez Alexander 15:29.3 7:45/M 9  
15 12 1432 Bryanna Ydrogo Laredo United 15:31.8 7:46/M 10  
16 13 1400 Aylin Rodriguez PSJA SW 15:35.3 7:48/M 9  
17 (< 5) 2443 Alessa De La Garza LAREDO NIXON 15:42.1 7:51/M 9  
18 14 2456 Gabriela Quintanilla Weslaco East HS 15:46.5 7:53/M 10  
19 (< 5) 1205 Delany Soza La Joya Palmview 15:48.4 7:54/M  
20 (< 5) 1368 Danica Rivera Edinburg HS 15:48.5 7:54/M 10  
21 15 2694 Litzy Tamez Economedes HS 15:51.5 7:56/M 10  
22 16 2692 Destiny Martinez Economedes HS 15:54.2 7:57/M 11  
23 17 2698 Lyzette Garza Economedes HS 15:57.3 7:59/M 11  
24 18 1434 Regina Garcia Laredo United 16:01.4 8:01/M 10  
25 (< 5) 1364 Samanth Cuevas Edinburg HS 16:04.5 8:02/M 9  
26 (< 5) 263 Viri Villela McAllen 16:07.4 8:04/M 11  
27 (< 5) 1365 Audrey Cubria Edinburg HS 16:11.2 8:06/M 9  
28 (< 5) 2438 Falicia Arredondo LAREDO NIXON 16:17.6 8:09/M 11  
29 19 1447 Ximena Rosales PSJA Memorial 16:17.7 8:09/M 10  
30 20 791 Jasmine Mireles Edcouch-Elsa 16:19.9 8:10/M 11  
31 21 286 Aylin Perez Alexander 16:21.6 8:11/M 9  
32 (< 5) 2298 Michelle Rodriguez McAllen Memorial HS 16:23.6 8:12/M 11  
33 (< 5) 878 Aileen Martinez Eagle Pass 16:26.8 8:13/M 9  
34 22 1436 Austlynn Quiroz Laredo United 16:29.6 8:15/M 9  
35 23 2695 Britney Salazar Economedes HS 16:38.6 8:19/M 10  
36 24 1444 Paola De La Fuente PSJA Memorial 16:47.8 8:24/M 11  
37 25 2454 Maria Maldonado Weslaco East HS 16:50.8 8:25/M 12  
38 26 284 Sofia Montemayor Alexander 16:51.6 8:26/M 12  
39 27 2455 Joanna Munoz Weslaco East HS 16:58.0 8:29/M 10  
40 28 1435 Camila Lopez Laredo United 16:59.4 8:30/M 10  
41 (< 5) 2442 Rosa Olivares LAREDO NIXON 17:00.2 8:30/M 9  
42 29 2691 Jimena Pinon Economedes HS 17:03.8 8:32/M 9  
43 30 777 Connie Villanueva Edcouch-Elsa 17:11.6 8:36/M 9  
44 (< 5) 2297 Samantha Garza McAllen Memorial HS 17:12.4 8:36/M 11  
45 31 1442 Taylor Camacho PSJA Memorial 17:15.9 8:38/M 10  
46 32 1440 Julianne Canales PSJA Memorial 17:20.7 8:40/M 12  
47 (< 5) 882 Sadie Smith Eagle Pass 17:24.5 8:42/M 11  
48 33 2083 Dalila Villanueva PSJA SW 17:24.7 8:42/M 10  
49 34 1399 Daniela Maldonado PSJA SW 17:28.1 8:44/M 10  
50 (< 5) 268 Juile Ovalle McAllen 17:30.5 8:45/M 11  
51 35 779 Hailey Contreras Edcouch-Elsa 17:30.9 8:45/M 11  
52 (< 5) 2389 Clarissa Rodriguez Donna 17:31.3 8:46/M 12  
53 36 784 Anahi Labra Edcouch-Elsa 17:37.3 8:49/M 12  
54 37 2086 Destinii Estrada PSJA SW 17:43.9 8:52/M 11  
55 (< 5) 2299 Isabella Gora McAllen Memorial HS 17:50.0 8:55/M 10  
56 (< 5) 1203 Mayte Nanez La Joya Palmview 17:55.8 8:58/M  
57 38 1443 Victoria Chapa PSJA Memorial 17:59.0 9:00/M 10  
58 (< 5) 1367 Paloma Pozos Edinburg HS 18:14.1 9:07/M 9  
59 (> 7) 2696 Karen Barrera Economedes HS 18:25.8 9:13/M 9  
60 39 781 Camila Villanueva Edcouch-Elsa 18:28.5 9:14/M 9  
61 40 285 Ana Paula Trevino Alexander 18:40.8 9:20/M 12  
62 41 2084 Rubi Salaya PSJA SW 18:42.2 9:21/M 10  
63 (< 5) 266 Alexa Fredrick McAllen 18:55.1 9:28/M 10  
64 (< 5) 2385 Emily Carrizales Donna 18:55.1 9:28/M 11  
65 42 2451 Judith Gomez Weslaco East HS 19:12.9 9:36/M 10  
66 (> 7) 2697 Olivia Luna Economedes HS 19:13.5 9:37/M 9  
67 43 2498 Leyla Alvarez Martin HS 19:19.3 9:40/M 10  
68 44 2499 Noemi Medina Martin HS 19:23.7 9:42/M 12  
69 45 1451 Victoria Torres PSJA Memorial 19:48.3 9:54/M 9  
70 46 782 Joana Aldape Edcouch-Elsa 19:55.5 9:58/M 9  
71 47 783 Savannah Cardon Edcouch-Elsa 20:03.3 10:02/M 9  
72 (< 5) 1201 Kendra Garcia La Joya Palmview 20:07.7 10:04/M  
73 48 2088 America Villegas PSJA SW 20:16.6 10:08/M 9  
74 (< 5) 2390 Gabriela Garcia Donna 20:30.0 10:15/M 12  
75 (< 5) 2391 Marlene Yanez Donna 20:33.5 10:17/M 11  
76 49 2453 Sandra Lopez Weslaco East HS 20:40.9 10:20/M 10  
77 (< 5) 1200 Alma Flores La Joya Palmview 20:50.9 10:25/M  
78 50 2085 Cytlali Martinez PSJA SW 20:54.6 10:27/M 10