LISD Middle School XC Invitational

September 16, 2021


Results By Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 168 Angela Martinez Zapata 8:14.1 5:29/M 7
2 (< 5) 27 Johana Salazar Cigarroa 8:21.3 5:34/M 7
3 2 164 Dilyanna Chapa Zapata 8:24.0 5:36/M 7
4 3 331 Isabella Martinez UMS Mavericks 8:28.9 5:39/M 7
5 4 332 Giada Pena UMS Mavericks 8:35.9 5:44/M 7
6 5 170 Dielka Garza Zapata 8:40.8 5:47/M 7
7 6 336 Samantha Villezcas UMS Mavericks 8:45.8 5:51/M 7
8 (< 5) 28 Aylin Gomez Cigarroa 8:46.3 5:51/M 7
9 7 134 Kaylee Aleman Lamar 8:47.3 5:52/M 7
10 8 422 Nataly Martinez LBV 8:47.5 5:52/M 7
11 9 353 San Juanita Garcia George Washington MS 8:50.8 5:54/M 7
12 (< 5) 121 Daisy Reyes Christen 8:53.3 5:56/M 7
13 10 240 Samantha De Hoyos Herrera MS Hawks 9:05.1 6:03/M 7
14 11 143 Samantha Ibarra Lamar 9:13.1 6:09/M 7
15 12 384 Clarissa Castaneda CLARK MS 9:17.6 6:12/M 7
16 13 329 Diana Garcia UMS Mavericks 9:21.0 6:14/M 7
17 14 386 Monse Hernandez CLARK MS 9:27.8 6:19/M 7
18 15 243 Deilani Perez Herrera MS Hawks 9:33.2 6:22/M 7
19 16 246 Claire De La Garza Herrera MS Hawks 9:34.2 6:23/M 7
20 17 165 Abby Solis Zapata 9:35.4 6:24/M 7
21 18 166 Adreana Turi Zapata 9:38.5 6:26/M 7
22 19 424 Genesis Torres LBV 9:45.1 6:30/M 7
23 20 389 Fernanda Rojas CLARK MS 9:46.8 6:31/M 7
24 21 423 Yaretzi Salazar LBV 9:50.3 6:34/M 7
25 22 334 Sofia Rankin UMS Mavericks 9:51.4 6:34/M 7
26 23 330 Brielle Lira UMS Mavericks 9:53.9 6:36/M 7
27 24 388 Kayla Rodriguez CLARK MS 9:54.9 6:37/M 7
28 25 248 Athena Trottman Herrera MS Hawks 9:59.4 6:40/M 7
29 26 327 Mia Esqueda UMS Mavericks 9:59.4 6:40/M 7
30 27 354 Makayla Castaneda George Washington MS 10:02.2 6:42/M 7
31 28 135 Keisha Dominguex Lamar 10:04.4 6:43/M 7
32 (< 5) 402 Danna Jasso SGMS 10:08.1 6:45/M 7
33 29 140 Sofia Barron Lamar 10:09.4 6:46/M 7
34 30 242 Fatima Del Rio Herrera MS Hawks 10:15.6 6:50/M 7
35 31 97 Sarah Pena Trautman 10:19.0 6:53/M 7
36 32 356 Kimberly Gaona George Washington MS 10:23.0 6:55/M 7
37 33 167 Jackie Gonzalez Zapata 10:30.1 7:00/M 7
38 34 355 Adelylah Ortega George Washington MS 10:37.5 7:05/M 7
39 35 447 Angelina Martinez LOMS 10:39.9 7:07/M 7
40 36 239 Bella Reyes Herrera MS Hawks 10:51.3 7:14/M 7
41 37 63 Anabell Patino Memorial 10:56.1 7:17/M 7
42 (< 5) 65 Kimberly Saverda Harmony 10:59.6 7:20/M 7
43 38 141 Ramirez Leila Lamar 11:04.2 7:23/M 7
44 39 241 Isabella Arrango Herrera MS Hawks 11:04.6 7:23/M 7
45 40 171 Odalys Peņa Zapata 11:09.8 7:27/M 7
46 41 58 Lucy Botello Memorial 11:16.4 7:31/M 7
47 42 99 Jazmin Perez Trautman 11:19.8 7:33/M 7
48 (> 7) 245 Isabella Arredondo Herrera MS Hawks 11:20.9 7:34/M 7
49 (> 7) 335 Lucia Torres UMS Mavericks 11:22.2 7:35/M 7
50 43 142 Haley Carrera Lamar 11:25.3 7:37/M 7
51 (< 5) 215 Bernadette Bondoc AG Pumas 11:26.3 7:38/M 7
52 44 138 Marlen Lopez Lamar 11:26.4 7:38/M 7
53 45 449 Marlene Huerta LOMS 11:33.5 7:42/M 7
54 (> 7) 173 Sandra Martinez Zapata 11:35.0 7:43/M 7
55 46 450 Kyandra Serano LOMS 11:36.2 7:44/M 7
56 47 448 Angela Martinez LOMS 11:40.4 7:47/M 7
57 48 387 Emily Martinez CLARK MS 11:41.1 7:47/M 7
58 (> 7) 136 Gariela Garza Lamar 11:41.5 7:48/M 7
59 (< 5) 66 Alexa Ruiz Harmony 11:41.6 7:48/M 7
60 49 358 Angela Arizpe George Washington MS 11:42.0 7:48/M 7
61 50 390 Katie Saenz CLARK MS 11:43.8 7:49/M 7
62 51 426 Elizabeth Negrete LBV 11:46.0 7:51/M 7
63 52 297 Lilly Gonzalez United South 11:52.3 7:55/M 7
64 (< 5) 403 Emily Martinez SGMS 11:54.4 7:56/M 7
65 (> 7) 172 Danica Vela Zapata 11:58.8 7:59/M 7
66 (> 7) 235 Riahann Rodriguez Herrera MS Hawks 12:05.2 8:03/M 7
67 53 298 Camila Villalba United South 12:11.4 8:08/M 7
68 54 96 Hailey Olivarez Trautman 12:19.7 8:13/M 7
69 55 98 Vashti Sobrino Trautman 12:22.8 8:15/M 7
70 (< 5) 217 Bella Hernandez AG Pumas 12:24.3 8:16/M 7
71 (< 5) 192 Genesis Rivera Raul Perales JH 12:27.3 8:18/M 7
72 56 296 Danielle Lara United South 12:28.5 8:19/M 7
73 (> 7) 137 Samantha Guevara Lamar 12:29.5 8:20/M 7
74 57 59 Ximena Buena Memorial 12:32.9 8:22/M 7
75 58 425 Abigail Vasquez LBV 12:33.9 8:23/M 7
76 (< 5) 26 Danna Munoz Cigarroa 12:42.1 8:28/M 7
77 (> 7) 326 Angel Escobedo UMS Mavericks 12:43.7 8:29/M 7
78 59 357 Ivanna Ibarra George Washington MS 12:44.6 8:30/M 7
79 60 94 Samantha Alvarado Trautman 12:47.1 8:31/M 7
80 61 360 Karina Rodriguez George Washington MS 12:50.3 8:34/M 7
81 (> 7) 333 Natalia Portillo UMS Mavericks 12:50.3 8:34/M 7
82 (< 5) 216 Emily Alcantar AG Pumas 12:50.6 8:34/M 7
83 62 293 Izari Soto United South 12:52.7 8:35/M 7
84 (> 7) 328 Daniella Fernandez UMS Mavericks 12:54.6 8:36/M 7
85 (> 7) 237 Katleyn Cain Herrera MS Hawks 13:26.5 8:58/M 7
86 63 61 Ashely Guzman Memorial 13:30.2 9:00/M 7
87 (> 7) 169 Sophia Perez Zapata 13:30.6 9:00/M 7
88 64 427 Zabdi Roman LBV 13:32.4 9:02/M 7
89 (> 7) 139 Natalia Barrios Lamar 13:51.3 9:14/M 7
90 65 429 Adlai Moreno LBV 13:59.7 9:20/M 7
91 (> 7) 359 Milka Ezquivel George Washington MS 14:00.8 9:21/M 7
92 66 451 Ximena Sanchez LOMS 14:15.6 9:30/M 7
93 (< 5) 123 Georgina Santos Christen 14:25.1 9:37/M 7
94 67 60 Chelsy De La Cruz Memorial 14:58.0 9:59/M 7
95 (< 5) 120 Bryanna Morales Christen 16:08.4 10:46/M 7
96 68 295 Perla Palacios United South 16:23.9 10:56/M 7