LISD Middle School XC Invitational

September 16, 2021


Results By Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 438 Christopher Hernandez LBV 7:24.1 5:55/M 7
2 2 199 Jesus Gutierrez Raul Perales JH 7:27.1 5:58/M 7
3 3 299 Jesse Ramos United South 7:34.6 6:04/M 7
4 4 158 Gabriel Garcia Zapata 7:35.1 6:04/M 7
5 (< 5) 92 Edgar Longoria Trautman 7:35.6 6:05/M 7
6 5 364 Jesus Sanchez George Washington MS 7:46.8 6:13/M 7
7 6 255 Elijah Flores Herrera MS Hawks 7:49.1 6:15/M 7
8 7 367 Braulio Guardiola George Washington MS 7:56.1 6:21/M 7
9 8 256 Alonso Chapa Herrera MS Hawks 7:56.9 6:22/M 7
10 9 259 Levi Calderon Herrera MS Hawks 7:57.9 6:22/M 7
11 10 471 Carlos Rodriguez Lamar Boys 7:58.0 6:22/M 7
12 11 361 Jose Villarreal George Washington MS 8:00.1 6:24/M 7
13 12 195 Joel Mancia Raul Perales JH 8:02.9 6:26/M 7
14 13 253 Eduardo Guzman Herrera MS Hawks 8:03.0 6:26/M 7
15 14 306 Robert Pliego United South 8:03.3 6:27/M 7
16 15 154 Manny Arriaga Zapata 8:04.0 6:27/M 7
17 16 194 Osvaldo Madrid Raul Perales JH 8:06.1 6:29/M 7
18 17 323 Ashton Trombley UMS Mavericks 8:06.1 6:29/M 7
19 18 319 Cario Montiel UMS Mavericks 8:10.7 6:33/M 7
20 19 160 Jesse Rodriguez Zapata 8:15.5 6:36/M 7
21 20 315 Adrian Flores UMS Mavericks 8:20.3 6:40/M 7
22 21 366 Mario Gonzalez George Washington MS 8:21.5 6:41/M 7
23 (< 5) 453 Giovanni Garza LOMS 8:25.0 6:44/M 7
24 (< 5) 393 Axel Sandoval CLARK MS 8:26.1 6:45/M 7
25 22 2 Luis Gaytan Cigarroa JH 8:31.2 6:49/M 7
26 23 301 Peter Cerda United South 8:36.7 6:53/M 7
27 24 470 Jonathan Lerma Lamar Boys 8:39.0 6:55/M 7
28 25 433 Max Salinas LBV 8:40.4 6:56/M 7
29 (< 5) 394 Raul Sanchez CLARK MS 8:40.5 6:56/M 7
30 26 365 Roman Warden George Washington MS 8:40.8 6:57/M 7
31 27 4 Antonie Lugo Cigarroa JH 8:46.7 7:01/M 7
32 28 157 Alexander De La Cruz Zapata 8:55.6 7:09/M 7
33 29 309 Eduardo Gonzalez United South 9:00.0 7:12/M 7
34 30 305 Antonio Mancillas United South 9:00.1 7:12/M 7
35 31 42 Angel Padilla Memorial JH 9:04.3 7:15/M 7
36 32 362 Axel Moreno George Washington MS 9:05.9 7:17/M 7
37 33 103 Roberto Gonzalez Christen JH 9:08.6 7:19/M 7
38 34 156 Noe Camariio Zapata 9:09.3 7:19/M 7
39 35 102 Joseph Martinez Christen JH 9:11.9 7:22/M 7
40 36 469 Brandon De La Torre Lamar Boys 9:13.1 7:22/M 7
41 37 311 Axel Gonzalez United South 9:15.2 7:24/M 7
42 (< 5) 93 Arian Zambanini Trautman 9:16.1 7:25/M 7
43 38 312 Gilbert Almaraz UMS Mavericks 9:17.0 7:26/M 7
44 39 432 Eduardo Huitron LBV 9:17.7 7:26/M 7
45 40 106 Valentin Perez Christen JH 9:18.3 7:27/M 7
46 41 439 Alex Garcia LBV 9:19.4 7:28/M 7
47 42 3 Josue Gonzalez Cigarroa JH 9:21.8 7:29/M 7
48 43 163 Adrian Turi Zapata 9:22.2 7:30/M 7
49 44 321 Ricardo Rodriguez UMS Mavericks 9:24.0 7:31/M 7
50 45 108 Christopher Flores Christen JH 9:26.3 7:33/M 7
51 46 105 Osler Perez Christen JH 9:26.9 7:34/M 7
52 (< 5) 408 Daniel Garcia SGMS 9:28.9 7:35/M 7
53 47 107 Eduardo Santiago Christen JH 9:29.9 7:36/M 7
54 48 6 Joel Villegas Cigarroa JH 9:35.2 7:40/M 7
55 49 472 Joaquin Pena Lamar Boys 9:38.6 7:43/M 7
56 (< 5) 405 Isaac Villarreul SGMS 9:41.6 7:45/M 7
57 50 159 Manuel Jasso Zapata 9:42.1 7:46/M 7
58 51 5 Jessie Montalvo Cigarroa JH 9:47.8 7:50/M 7
59 52 39 Jose Marrufo Memorial JH 9:48.3 7:51/M 7
60 (< 5) 395 Jalani Rougeau CLARK MS 9:48.5 7:51/M 7
61 (< 5) 219 Randy Gallegos AG Pumas 9:52.3 7:54/M 7
62 53 41 Akylles Morales Memorial JH 9:55.8 7:57/M 7
63 54 318 Emmanuel Lopez UMS Mavericks 9:56.2 7:57/M 7
64 55 252 Edward De La Garza Herrera MS Hawks 9:57.7 7:58/M 7
65 56 313 Ruben Arce UMS Mavericks 10:00.0 8:00/M 7
66 57 437 Alexis Rodriguez LBV 10:01.3 8:01/M 7
67 (> 7) 325 Guillermo Villarreal UMS Mavericks 10:02.6 8:02/M 7
68 (< 5) 454 Richard Quintanilla LOMS 10:03.0 8:02/M 7
69 (> 7) 155 Renso Buruato Zapata 10:06.7 8:05/M 7
70 58 258 Patricio Delgado Herrera MS Hawks 10:13.3 8:11/M 7
71 (> 7) 162 Leandro Torres Zapata 10:16.0 8:13/M 7
72 59 430 Xander Ollervides LBV 10:16.1 8:13/M 7
73 (> 7) 324 Christian Vargas UMS Mavericks 10:16.9 8:14/M 7
74 60 40 Bryan Rodriguez Memorial JH 10:16.9 8:14/M 7
75 (> 7) 320 Aziel Quezada UMS Mavericks 10:26.3 8:21/M 7
76 61 304 Mauro Rivera United South 10:43.2 8:35/M 7
77 (< 5) 392 Roel Cavazos CLARK MS 10:49.6 8:40/M 7
78 (> 7) 303 William Zuniga United South 10:59.7 8:48/M 7
79 (> 7) 302 Gerardo Becerra United South 11:02.8 8:50/M 7
80 62 473 Alexander Garcia Lamar Boys 11:05.5 8:52/M 7
81 (< 5) 67 Oscar Flores Harmony 11:06.8 8:54/M 7
82 (> 7) 316 David Garcia UMS Mavericks 11:11.1 8:57/M 7
83 63 45 Emanuel Merino Memorial JH 11:14.5 9:00/M 7
84 64 474 Sergio Gonzalez Lamar Boys 11:17.4 9:02/M 7
85 65 198 Moises Hernandez Raul Perales JH 11:24.2 9:07/M 7
86 66 193 Kamden Thompson Raul Perales JH 11:28.2 9:11/M 7
87 67 254 Ricardo Garcia Herrera MS Hawks 11:29.4 9:12/M 7
88 68 104 Jesse Olguin Christen JH 11:37.5 9:18/M 7
89 69 436 Jorge Galvan LBV 11:43.9 9:23/M 7
90 (> 7) 435 Hector Deveze LBV 11:45.9 9:25/M 7
91 (> 7) 307 Miguel Gonzalez United South 11:58.3 9:35/M 7
92 (< 5) 220 Rodrigo Garza AG Pumas 12:27.5 9:58/M 7
93 70 1 Pablo Costilla Cigarroa JH 12:45.2 10:12/M 7
94 (< 5) 68 Axel Puente Harmony 12:54.4 10:20/M 7
95 (> 7) 308 Medardo Torres United South 13:17.6 10:38/M 7
96 (> 7) 314 Rodrigo Cuevas UMS Mavericks 13:25.2 10:44/M 7
97 (> 7) 322 Christopher Trevino UMS Mavericks 13:28.7 10:47/M 7
98 (> 7) 300 Carlos Rodriguez United South 14:02.3 11:14/M 7
99 (< 5) 221 Edward Bocock AG Pumas 14:16.9 11:26/M 7
100 (> 7) 109 Miguel Nieto Christen JH 15:02.6 12:02/M 7

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
101 (> 7) 161 Jairo Solis Zapata 15:41.8 12:33/M 7