District 31-4A XC Championships

October 12, 2021


Results By Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 10

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade Qualifier
1 1 1216 Victoria Diaz Alice 12:59.9 6:30/M 9 IND
2 2 1103 Madison Pinon ROBSTOWN 13:41.0 6:51/M 10 IND
3 3 1104 Saira Ramirez ROBSTOWN 13:41.4 6:51/M 9 IND
4 4 1078 Vivian Bennett Tuloso Midway 13:42.2 6:51/M 12 IND
5 5 1079 Cambria Castillo Tuloso Midway 13:53.3 6:57/M 10 IND
6 6 1158 Maranda Garcia Zapata 13:56.5 6:58/M 12 IND
7 7 1189 Heather Peterson Calallen HS 14:00.1 7:00/M 12 IND
8 8 1195 Jazelle Garcia Calallen HS 14:07.3 7:04/M 10 IND
9 9 1218 Summer Soliz Alice 14:09.6 7:05/M 12 IND
10 10 1083 Sivannah Saenz Tuloso Midway 14:24.1 7:12/M 11 IND
11 11 1219 Liana Garcia Alice 14:32.8 7:16/M 9
12 12 1107 Jocelyn Ramon ROBSTOWN 14:33.1 7:17/M 10
13 13 1220 Anglie Rodriguez Alice 14:34.1 7:17/M 11
14 14 1163 Marlyn Sanchez Zapata 14:39.9 7:20/M 10
15 15 1217 Ciara Valadez Alice 14:40.2 7:20/M 9
16 16 1082 Mireya Rios Tuloso Midway 14:45.6 7:23/M 10
17 17 1161 Kayla Solis Zapata 14:48.6 7:24/M 11
18 18 1102 Nyomi Garcia ROBSTOWN 14:49.9 7:25/M 10
19 19 1164 Andrea Esparza Zapata 14:51.6 7:26/M 10
20 20 1192 Katie Garza Calallen HS 14:52.2 7:26/M 10
21 21 1087 Brianna Rodriguez Tuloso Midway 14:57.2 7:29/M 11
22 22 1122 Gariella Cantu ROBSTOWN 15:00.4 7:30/M 11
23 23 1108 Emily Perez ROBSTOWN 15:01.9 7:31/M 9
24 24 1105 Analie Villarreal ROBSTOWN 15:03.4 7:32/M 10
25 25 1165 Kayden Gonzalez Zapata 15:06.2 7:33/M 10
26 26 1136 Elorah Buck HM King 15:09.9 7:35/M 9
27 27 1159 Dora Garcia Zapata 15:11.8 7:36/M 12
28 28 1222 Brooke Castillo Alice 15:14.8 7:37/M 9
29 29 1080 Leah Avila Tuloso Midway 15:18.6 7:39/M 10
30 30 1160 Samantha Aruajo Zapata 15:26.8 7:43/M 12
31 31 1133 Reyes Leah HM King 15:33.6 7:47/M 9
32 32 1221 Rita Castillo Alice 15:45.7 7:53/M 12
33 33 1190 Amber Gonzales Calallen HS 15:53.7 7:57/M 12
34 34 1196 Alyssa Rivers Calallen HS 15:56.4 7:58/M 10
35 35 1193 Nicole Garza Calallen HS 16:03.3 8:02/M 10
36 36 1191 Gracyn Young Calallen HS 16:09.9 8:05/M 11
37 37 1138 Yasmeen Rios HM King 16:59.4 8:30/M 11
38 38 1131 Catherine Desantos HM King 18:08.0 9:04/M 11
39 39 1132 Guajardo Tatyanna HM King 18:28.0 9:14/M 12