Bishop XC Invitational Meet

September 04, 2021


Results By Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 (< 5) 1158 Victoria Velazquez Lasara HS 14:06.7 7:03/M 12  
2 (< 5) 1434 Reyna Rios HM King 14:18.9 7:09/M 12  
3 1 1465 Kendrall Williams SG Academy 14:58.0 7:29/M 11  
4 2 1462 Vivian Perotto SG Academy 15:02.3 7:31/M 11  
5 3 1379 Karina Cantu Banquete HS 15:04.3 7:32/M 10  
6 (< 5) 1350 Renee Saenz Agua Dulce HS 15:07.5 7:34/M 11  
7 (< 5) 1317 Andrea Cantu Premont HS 15:19.4 7:40/M 11  
8 (< 5) 1319 Sarah Moralez Premont HS 15:25.0 7:43/M 11  
9 4 1420 Kapchinskie Karlee Bishop HS 15:30.3 7:45/M 10  
10 5 1413 Bueno Faith Bishop HS 15:30.7 7:45/M 12  
11 6 1428 Roop Abigail Bishop HS 15:43.2 7:52/M 10  
12 (< 5) 1160 Ximena Ventura Lasara HS 15:45.2 7:53/M 10  
13 7 1461 Cristina Parras SG Academy 15:52.1 7:56/M 11  
14 8 1458 Victoria Breitenfeld SG Academy 15:58.0 7:59/M 11  
15 9 1419 Gonzalez Ayla Bishop HS 16:00.6 8:00/M 9  
16 10 1378 Zoie Burleson Banquete HS 16:09.7 8:05/M 12  
17 11 1427 Roop Alexandria Bishop HS 16:11.2 8:06/M 10  
18 12 1464 Desiree Vela SG Academy 16:12.2 8:06/M 11  
19 13 1380 Sara Vela Banquete HS 16:27.6 8:14/M 12  
20 (< 5) 1436 Yasmeen Rios HM King 16:30.4 8:15/M 11  
21 14 1382 Liana Jimenez Banquete HS 16:31.3 8:16/M 10  
22 15 1459 Julia Guerrero SG Academy 16:34.2 8:17/M 11  
23 16 1243 Katalina Garza Falfurrias HS 16:37.4 8:19/M 12  
24 17 1244 Celeste Esquivel Falfurrias HS 16:44.5 8:22/M 12  
25 18 1460 Isabel Padilla SG Academy 16:46.8 8:23/M 10  
26 (< 5) 1351 Maria Elena Ramirez Agua Dulce HS 16:48.2 8:24/M 11  
27 (> 7) 1463 Miranda Salas SG Academy 16:53.0 8:27/M 11  
28 19 1381 Cindy Pena Banquete HS 17:05.5 8:33/M 11  
29 20 1423 Miller Katalyna Bishop HS 17:25.8 8:43/M 10  
30 21 1277 Jackie Garcia Mathis HS 17:33.8 8:47/M 11  
31 22 1385 Mariah Lopez Banquete HS 17:35.1 8:48/M 10  
32 23 1250 Regan Regalado Falfurrias HS 17:35.8 8:48/M 10  
33 24 1274 Alina Sanchez Mathis HS 17:57.3 8:59/M 12  
34 25 1383 Ariel Flores Banquete HS 18:02.7 9:01/M 9  
35 26 1282 Samantha Espinoza Mathis HS 18:09.7 9:05/M 9  
36 27 1275 Anyssia Mendoza Mathis HS 18:21.0 9:11/M 12  
37 28 1278 Keiandra Ross Mathis HS 18:26.0 9:13/M 10  
38 29 1424 Muniz Amanda Bishop HS 18:49.7 9:25/M 9  
39 (< 5) 1438 Catherine Santos HM King 19:22.5 9:41/M 11  
40 30 1246 Genna Villarreal Falfurrias HS 19:35.1 9:48/M 9  
41 (> 7) 1426 Quesada Toni Bishop HS 19:43.0 9:52/M 12  
42 31 1247 Kylie Esquivel Falfurrias HS 19:45.2 9:53/M 9  
43 32 1279 Jolene Serna Mathis HS 20:55.2 10:28/M 11  
44 (< 5) 1318 Destany Lamas Premont HS 21:08.7 10:34/M 11  
45 (< 5) 1435 Belem Rios HM King 24:18.8 12:09/M 11  
46 33 2389 Seidra Saenz Falfurrias HS 26:00.9 13:00/M 12