Bishop XC Invitational Meet

September 04, 2021


Results By Zapata Roadrunners Road Racing

Final Team Results - Girls

8th Grade Boys & Girls

Team - Driscoll MS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:43:45.0

Ave Time:20:45.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1153 Taylor Smith 8 1 1 19:03.7 19:03.7 1:51.2
2 1154 Aleya Longoria 8 2 3 20:41.4 39:45.2 3:28.8
3 1152 Gina Garcia 8 3 6 20:41.6 1:00:26.9 3:29.1
4 1155 Adriana Calderon 8 4 10 21:19.4 1:21:46.4 4:06.9
5 1156 Lily Martinez 8 5 15 21:58.6 1:43:45.0 4:46.0

Team - Ricardo MS

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1191 Makenna Saenz 8 Less Than 5   21:26.4 21:26.4 4:13.9
2 1190 Yoltzin Bruce 8 Less Than 5   25:55.3 47:21.8 8:42.7
3 1188 Jasmine Cerda 8 Less Than 5   26:26.3 1:13:48.1 9:13.7
4 1189 Jazleen Reyes 8 Less Than 5   26:50.7 1:40:38.9 9:38.2

Team - Hebbronville MS

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1240 Abrey Ramos 8 Less Than 5   21:32.3 21:32.3 4:19.7
2 2371 Kaitlyn Corales 8 Less Than 5   26:45.0 48:17.3 9:32.4

Team - Mathis MS

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1301 Gutierrez Chelsea 8 Less Than 5   26:41.3 26:41.3 9:28.7
2 1303 Rodriguez Delilah 8 Less Than 5   26:50.2 53:31.5 9:37.6
3 1302 Reyes Isabella 8 Less Than 5   29:36.1 1:23:07.6 12:23.5

Team - Premont MS

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1312 Saida Deleon 8 Less Than 5   21:39.3 21:39.3 4:26.7

Team - Auga Dulce MS

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1368 Jozie Delgado 8 Less Than 5   17:46.6 17:46.6 0:34.0
2 1366 Avery Silva 8 Less Than 5   18:47.7 36:34.4 1:35.2
3 1367 Isabella Ybarra 8 Less Than 5   21:12.3 57:46.7 3:59.7

Team - Bishop MS

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1411 Aubrielle Saldana 8 Less Than 5   17:12.5 17:12.5 0:00.0

Team - Memorial MS

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1450 Girl One 8 Less Than 5   19:15.9 19:15.9 2:03.4

Team - Santa Gertrudis MS

Finish Position - 99999

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2360 Eden Cavazos 8 Less Than 5   18:04.4 18:04.4 0:51.9
2 2361 Penny Lozano 8 Less Than 5   21:32.0 39:36.5 4:19.4
3 2362 Camilla Sampson 8 Less Than 5   23:12.9 1:02:49.4 6:00.3